Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Felix Gurk | 2018 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Amélie Gurk | 2014 | W | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lara Häcker | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Tara Braun | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Joshua Elmer | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Lian Brendle | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Nele Schuler | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Alissa Bühl | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Lina Trojan | 2009 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Leonie Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Sesilija Ivanovski-Vötterle | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 106 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Livia Hoernig | 2015 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Ida Huber | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 121 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Alexandra Pilat | 2014 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 119 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Leonie Stehle | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 118 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Tom Bruno | 2015 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 106 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Artemis Tzivanopoulou | 2015 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 96 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Mette Schuler | 2015 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 84 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Teresa Bahner | 2012 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Karolina Kettner | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 130 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Stella Kosic | 2012 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 125 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Isabel Bauknecht | 2012 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 108 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Finn Huber | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 99 (0) | Urkunde |
6 | Annika Scholl | 2013 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 88 (0) | Urkunde |
7 | Dilara Kate Kähni | 2013 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 80 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Leonie Fernandez-Rodriguez | 2012 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 78 (0) | Urkunde |
8 | Denis Nesvat | 2013 | M | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 78 (0) | Urkunde |
10 | Sharon Passaro | 2013 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 72 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ellen Bahner | 2010 | W | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 145 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Maxim Kohler | 2011 | m | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 131 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Sofia Liedermann | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 121 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Areti Tzivanopoulou | 2011 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 116 (0) | Urkunde |
5 | Leonie Reuther | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 99 (0) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Victoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 150 (0) | Urkunde |
2 | Melissa Zimmermann | 2009 | w | TSuGV Großbettlingen | 126 (0) | Urkunde |
3 | Nora Gilly | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 120 (0) | Urkunde |
4 | Carolin Merz | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 117 (0) | Urkunde |