Gesamtstand Löwen-Cup 2012

2011 2012 2013

Schüler D (w) (2009-2005)
max 14 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Tiara Geidel2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen665Urkunde21
2Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen661Urkunde15
3Lara Schmauder2005wVfL Ulm596Urkunde21
4Joelina Schinke2005wSZ Kornwestheim503Urkunde15
5Carolin Dutschke2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.484Urkunde21
6Marlene Mönnich2005wTSSC Erfurt185Urkunde5
7Maelya Simon2005wAsphalte Roller Rixheim145Urkunde3
8Josephine Müller2005wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau140Urkunde3
9Gianna Kaiser2006wSkate Club Allgäu125Urkunde3
10Ronja Schwald2007wFuT Geisingen108Urkunde4
11Jolina Meyer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.102Urkunde3
12Violette Braun2005wBischheim Speed Skating93Urkunde3
13Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm90Urkunde3
14Natalie Cerny2005wVfL Ulm84Urkunde3
15Milena Grossenbacher2006wInline Club Mittelland66Urkunde2
16Katja Kaiser2005wFuT Geisingen52Urkunde2
17Hannah Hauschel2006wSPEED-TEAM-STUTTGART33Urkunde1
18Janina Grönwoldt2006w30Urkunde1
19Isabelle Kreutze2005wSSV Zuffenhausen28Urkunde1
20Tina Renz2006w26Urkunde1
21Megan Maceachen2005wTeichwiesenschule Korntal24Urkunde1

Schüler D (m) (2009-2005)
max 14 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Luca Burkhard2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.675Urkunde18
2Tamino Schinke2007mSZ Kornwestheim537Urkunde15
3Marvin Klotz2005mTSV Neuenstein377Urkunde9
4Samuel Ghebreyohanes2005mTSuGV Grossbettlingen345Urkunde7
5Marco Voigt2008mSZ Kornwestheim297Urkunde9
6Fabian Frick2005mVfL Ulm247Urkunde6
7Nevio Gross2005mRSC Liestal237Urkunde6
8Enzo Ramirez2006mVfL Ulm179Urkunde5
9Daniel Leiser2006mHotWheels Biel150Urkunde3
10Enzo Colmenares2007mVfL Ulm135Urkunde3
11Ricco Blülle2005mRolling Stars121Urkunde3
12Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen116Urkunde4
13Yessic Schibler2006mHotWheels Biel112Urkunde3
14Robin Scheidhauer2006mVfL Ulm108Urkunde3
15Matias Monticelli2006mMatterhorn Ski Club96Urkunde3
16Alessandro Montorselli2007mTSV Bernhausen93Urkunde3
17Thibaut Martinez2005mAsphalte Roller Rixheim85Urkunde2
18Justin Baul2005mTSuGV Grossbettlingen36Urkunde1
19Jonas Weyhing2006mSPEED-TEAM-STUTTGART33Urkunde1
20Hugo Grahe2005m28Urkunde1
21Arthur Sinner2006m26Urkunde1

Schüler C (w) (2004-2003)
max 14 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Enni Wielsch2004wSSF Heilbronn622Urkunde18
2Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen606Urkunde21
3Lisanne Freudenschuß2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen584Urkunde21
4Laura Tietz2003wTSV Bernhausen528Urkunde21
5Mara Sternagel2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.376Urkunde11
6Jana Bohumska2003wKSBM Prag245Urkunde5
7Lilian Klotz2003wTSV Neuenstein227Urkunde8
8Jana Güntert2003wKids on Skates199Urkunde6
9Jessica Schwald2003wFuT Geisingen164Urkunde6
10Svenja Landhäuser2004wSZ Kornwestheim156Urkunde7
11Laura Files2003wTS Bayreuth150Urkunde3
11Alina Seitz2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau150Urkunde3
13Joy Zurbuchen2003wRC Aaretal143Urkunde6
14Simay Will2003wTSV Bernhausen140Urkunde5
15Laurine Choulet2003wASCAP Roller Skating130Urkunde3
16Andrea Lothaire2003wVoujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse125Urkunde3
17Jasmin Rück2003wTSV Neuenstein115Urkunde4
18Kristina Kleinschmidt2004wISC Regensburg113Urkunde3
19Leonie Ohl2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau105Urkunde3
20Katrin Büchert2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.99Urkunde3
21Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen96Urkunde4
22Charlotte Gallbronner2003wDAV Neu-Ulm86Urkunde3
23Jil Hauri2004wHotWheels Future Two85Urkunde3
24Alisa Weiher2004wSkate Club Allgäu81Urkunde3
25Jana Fankhauser2004wHotWheels Biel78Urkunde3
26Carolin Rith2003wFuT Geisingen76Urkunde3
27Leonie Hartmeier2004w74Urkunde3
28Zoe Meyer2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.51Urkunde3
29Sarah Egner2003wTSV Neuenstein28Urkunde1
30Lara Schöffler2003wTurnerbund Gaisburg24Urkunde1
31Tatiana Lewan2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen20Urkunde1

Schüler C (m) (2004-2003)
max 14 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Sumit Suman Mohanty2003mSZ Kornwestheim655Urkunde18
2Fabrizio Bätje2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen596Urkunde21
3Samuel Kaiser2003mSkate Club Allgäu550Urkunde11
4Leandro Gross2003mK2 Racing Team450Urkunde11
5Felix Falke2004mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.288Urkunde8
6Elias Fink2004mSZ Kornwestheim231Urkunde7
7Vincent Vintiska2004mVfL Ulm214Urkunde7
8Jakob Obermeier2004mTSV Bernhausen148Urkunde4
9Leo Wegmann2004mSkate Club Allgäu135Urkunde3
10Adrien Moritz2003mAsphalte Roller Rixheim126Urkunde3
11Markus Aschwanden2003mJuka-Linthline125Urkunde3
12Patrik David Imre2003mHungary109Urkunde3
13Yoann Huck2003mAsphalte Roller Rixheim102Urkunde3
14Lizian Pninzbach2003mAsphalte Roller Rixheim78Urkunde3
15Tim Schlegel2003mFuT Geisingen60Urkunde3
16Jonathan Rentschler2003mRun4life30Urkunde1

Schüler B (w) (2002-2001)
max 14 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Maren Merkle2001wSZ Kornwestheim630Urkunde18
1Anna Ostlender2002wVfL Ulm630Urkunde15
3Joana Freudenschuß2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen625Urkunde18
4Bianca Sattig2001wTSV Bernhausen532Urkunde18
5Francie Heiser2001wTSV Bernhausen474Urkunde21
5Dinah Speth2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.474Urkunde15
7Selina Höfler2002wFuT Geisingen363Urkunde14
8Nadine Clauß2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen354Urkunde21
9Alma Hadzizulfic2002wTSV Bernhausen325Urkunde15
10Lea Rapp2002wFuT Geisingen307Urkunde11
11Miriam Dutschke2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.302Urkunde19
12Juliane Dimster2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen275Urkunde12
13Meghan Wystrichowski2002wTB Jahn Wiesau250Urkunde8
14Shalin Ghebreyohanes2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen227Urkunde7
15Nina Burkhard2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.187Urkunde9
16Lara Marie Kinski2002wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera160Urkunde5
17Silvia Federico2001wASD Cardano Inline150Urkunde3
18Josephine Mönnich2002wTSSC Erfurt143Urkunde5
19Sara Kaletsch2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.140Urkunde6
20Melina Steffens2001wTS Bayreuth130Urkunde3
21Maria Großer2001w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.118Urkunde3
22Tina Fankhauser2002wHotWheels Biel107Urkunde3
23Camille Waechter2001wAsphalte Roller Rixheim83Urkunde3
24Emma Leroy2001wAsphalte Roller Rixheim76Urkunde3
24Cheryl Andrey2002wHotWheels Biel76Urkunde3
26Faye Wigger2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.72Urkunde3
27Luce Divoux2001wBischheim Speed Skating58Urkunde3
28Marie Cardoner2001wAsphalte Roller Rixheim42Urkunde3
28Aglae Hamen2001wColmar Aurore Roller Skating42Urkunde3
30Emeline Schmitt2001wASCAP Roller Skating36Urkunde2
31Rebecca Rentschler2001wRun4life22Urkunde1
32Jacquelin John2002w20Urkunde1
33Rojin Durmus2002w19Urkunde1
34Alease Hansen-Evelyn2002w17Urkunde1

Schüler B (m) (2002-2001)
max 14 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Daniele Montorselli2002mTSV Bernhausen578Urkunde15
2Marco Grittner2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.569Urkunde18
3Marc Huber2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen463Urkunde12
4Flavio Gross2002mK2 Racing Team433Urkunde11
5Sven Schreiber2001mTSuGV Grossbettlingen371Urkunde12
6Florian Falke2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.283Urkunde10
7Yamin Benarbi2002mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.256Urkunde6
8Luca Kraut2001mDAV Neu-Ulm251Urkunde6
9Jan Pribik2001mKSBM Prag245Urkunde5
10Tomas Bohumsky2002mKSBM Prag193Urkunde5
11Hendrik Voigt2002mSZ Kornwestheim189Urkunde6
12Nick Müller2002mTSV Neuenstein157Urkunde6
13Lukas Aschwanden2001mJuka-Linthline145Urkunde3
14Clement Asbert2001mVoujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse131Urkunde3
15Simon Oetinger2002mTSV Bernhausen120Urkunde5
16Jonas Hartmeier2002mDAV Neu-Ulm117Urkunde3
17Louis Larmusiaux2001mASCAP Roller Skating115Urkunde3
18Steven Hauri2002mHotWheels Biel112Urkunde3
19Philipp Weiss2002mTB Jahn Wiesau110Urkunde3
20Alexis Fond2001mAsphalte Roller Rixheim109Urkunde3
21Mirko Monticelli2002mMatterhorn Ski Club96Urkunde3
22Andrei Ilie2002mVfL Ulm94Urkunde3
23Maikol Monticelli2002mMatterhorn Ski Club93Urkunde3
24Felix Glöckler2002mVfL Ulm89Urkunde3
25Noah Meguelati2001mAsphalte Roller Rixheim82Urkunde3
26Floris Gaier2001mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau68Urkunde3
27Luca Grossenbacher2002mInline Club Mittelland64Urkunde2
28Matteo Behra2001mColmar Aurore Roller Skating53Urkunde3
29Leon Meyer2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.50Urkunde3
30Fabio Travaglini2001mK2 Racing Team49Urkunde3
31Joshua Müller2001mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau47Urkunde3
32Anthony Martinez2001mAsphalte Roller Rixheim46Urkunde3
33Jonas Baul2001mTSuGV Grossbettlingen30Urkunde1

Schüler A (w) (2000-1999)
max 14 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Lena Bender2000wTSV Bernhausen631Urkunde17
2Lola Nagel2000wTSV Bernhausen589Urkunde21
3Lena Arens2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.493Urkunde18
4Eva Winkelmann2000wVfL Ulm491Urkunde18
5Julia Clauß2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen410Urkunde21
6Joana Neflin2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.391Urkunde15
7Sabrina Tietz2000wTSV Bernhausen375Urkunde20
8Franziska Dimster1999wTSuGV Grossbettlingen374Urkunde20
9Lea Nieleck2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.369Urkunde20
10Sarah Zwick2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera318Urkunde8
11Claudia Grabscheit1999wSZ Kornwestheim284Urkunde14
12Jasmin Güntert2000wKids on Skates271Urkunde6
13Emely Dutschke2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.227Urkunde14
14Timmermann Theresa2000wSkate Club Allgäu205Urkunde5
15Noemi Zurbuchen2000wRC Aaretal201Urkunde6
16Tereza Bohumska1999wKSBM Prag175Urkunde5
17Melissa Castro2000wCOFREM colombia145Urkunde3
17Amelie Buchholz1999w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.145Urkunde3
19Aidana Ghebreyohanes2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen137Urkunde6
20Charlotte Mönnich2000wTSSC Erfurt132Urkunde5
21Tirado Maria Jose Garcia2000wENVIGADO CANARIAN130Urkunde3
22Julia Zeller2000wRolling Stars118Urkunde6
23Sophia Höfler2000wFuT Geisingen117Urkunde5
24Chayenne Riedel2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera109Urkunde3
25Jeanne Rencker2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim89Urkunde3
26Chloe Geoffroy2000wVoujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse88Urkunde3
27Larissa Ast1999wTB Jahn Wiesau87Urkunde3
28Hannah Fladerer2000wTB Jahn Wiesau74Urkunde3
29Lucile Kiefer2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim72Urkunde3
30Laura-Doreen Eichler2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera68Urkunde3
31Talisa Blülle2000wRolling Stars48Urkunde3
32Theresa Timmermann2000wSkate Club Allgäu44Urkunde2
33Charlotte Schlotter2000wBischheim Speed Skating30Urkunde3

Schüler A (m) (2000-1999)
max 14 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Moritz Scholl2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.664Urkunde15
2Julian Kühne2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.515Urkunde20
3Jan Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.498Urkunde21
4Ron Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.497Urkunde21
5Noah Kaiser1999mSkate Club Allgäu463Urkunde11
6Luca Berti2000mTSV Bernhausen340Urkunde12
7Lukas Masuhr1999mTSV Partenkirchen250Urkunde6
8Matyas Votruba1999mKSBM Prag191Urkunde5
9Tobias Schenk2000mTSSC Erfurt173Urkunde5
10Lukas Milkau1999mFuT Geisingen167Urkunde5
11Fabio Valitutto1999mTSV Bernhausen157Urkunde5
12Niklas Schnorrenberger2000mTSV Bernhausen142Urkunde8
13Escareno Santiago Alejandro Lopez2000mJALISCO TEAM Mexico133Urkunde3
14Jan Martin Mende2000mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera131Urkunde3
15Clemens Kümmel2000mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera126Urkunde3
16Michael Diethelm2000mHotWheels Biel121Urkunde3
16Maximilian Kleinschmidt2000mISC Regensburg121Urkunde3
17Lukas Löffler2000mDAV Donauwörth121Urkunde3
19Jeremy Kreißig2000mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera120Urkunde3
20Lukas Keller2000mSSF Heilbronn103Urkunde3
21Pascal Pabst2000mFuT Geisingen102Urkunde3
22Alex Moritz2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim84Urkunde3
23Pierre Simon2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim78Urkunde3
24Jonah Laieb2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim74Urkunde3
24Fridolin Stöckel2000mISC Regensburg74Urkunde3
26Leon Sehrt2000mTSV Bernhausen66Urkunde4
27Ignace Babtiste2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim60Urkunde3
28Gabriel Ohnmacht2000mFuT Geisingen59Urkunde3
29Eliot Lacombe2000mColmar Aurore Roller Skating58Urkunde3
30Mirko Schell2000mRSC Liestal51Urkunde3
30Maximiliam Rothenstein2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau51Urkunde3
32Pascal Papst2000mFuT Geisingen44Urkunde3
33Cedric Casper2000mFuT Geisingen43Urkunde3
34Alexander Aschwanden2000mJuka-Linthline37Urkunde2
35Daniel Schneele2000m36Urkunde1
36Pierre Cardoner2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim35Urkunde3

Kadetten (w) (1998-1997)
max 14 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Larissa Gaiser1998wTSV Bernhausen695Urkunde19
2Anna Kühne1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.539Urkunde15
3Laura Kiewitt1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.533Urkunde15
4Marla Speth1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.427Urkunde12
5Selina Bauder1997wTSuGV Grossbettlingen231Urkunde7
6Melanie Segreto1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen203Urkunde7
7Angie Barney1998wCOFREM colombia195Urkunde4
8Leonie Kugler1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen158Urkunde4
9Ronja Binus1998wSSF Heilbronn157Urkunde4
10Nicole Bolivar1998wCOFREM colombia154Urkunde4
11Jana von Burg1998wRolling Stars132Urkunde6
12Alonso Lidia Sanchez1998wCPPV Asturias123Urkunde4
13Malwina Fituch1998wUKS Orlica118Urkunde4
14Monique Wilke1998wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera114Urkunde4
15Maren Preisser1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen99Urkunde4
16Margeaux Willaume1998wBischheim Speed Skating90Urkunde4
17Vera Güntert1998wKids on Skates84Urkunde4
18Ramona Härdi1998wInline Club Mittelland83Urkunde4
19Ivonne Ayala1998wCOFREM colombia58Urkunde3
20Tatjana Gyr1998wInline Club Mittelland57Urkunde4
21Lara Willmes1998wK2 Racing Team51Urkunde3
22Svenja Fleischmann1998wRolling Stars47Urkunde3
23Kristina Laffin1997wTS Bayreuth45Urkunde1
24Rebecca Steiner1997wSkate Club Allgäu40Urkunde1
24Leonique Bühl1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen40Urkunde1
26Manon Carrie1998w36Urkunde1
27Chloe Waechter1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim29Urkunde2
28Pauline Kiefer1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim20Urkunde2

Kadetten (m) (1998-1997)
max 14 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Felix Scholl1997mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.616Urkunde16
2Kevin Schönfeld1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.552Urkunde16
3Patrick Reuter1997mSSF Heilbronn333Urkunde9
4Fabian Bruhin1997mK2 Racing Team268Urkunde9
5Mika Wielsch1997mSSF Heilbronn221Urkunde7
6Nicolas Bühler1997mK2 Racing Team195Urkunde9
6Martinez David Lopez1997mCPPV Asturias195Urkunde4
8Biagio Caprino1998mK2 Racing Team180Urkunde5
9Diaz Jaime Palacios1997mCPPV Asturias165Urkunde4
10Fabian Hupe1997mX-Tech Juniors158Urkunde4
11Tim Waldherr1998mSSF Heilbronn148Urkunde4
12Michel Zeller1997mRolling Stars146Urkunde7
13Philip Keel1997mBull House/Juka Linthline144Urkunde6
13Lukas Iida1997mSchweizer Nationalmannschaft144Urkunde4
15Joel Kaiser1997mSkate Club Allgäu140Urkunde5
16Moritz Felbinger1997mTSuGV Grossbettlingen124Urkunde4
17Santiago Morales1997mCOFREM colombia117Urkunde4
18Johannes Dieterle1997mTSuGV Grossbettlingen112Urkunde6
19Saul Herreño1997mCOFREM colombia104Urkunde4
20Silva Carlos Serrano1997mJALISCO TEAM Mexico98Urkunde4
21Sebastian Cabrera1997mFUFusagasuga90Urkunde4
22Daniel Garcia1997mCOFREM colombia73Urkunde4
23Matthias Hübers1997mBischheim Speed Skating69Urkunde4
24Joel Friedli1997mK2 Racing Team67Urkunde4
25Tim Ziegeldecker1997mSCC Skating Berlin64Urkunde4
26Caprino Biaggo1997mK2 Racing Team54Urkunde4
27Stefan Pätzold1997mSkate Club Allgäu50Urkunde1
28Marcel Wysgalla1997m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.45Urkunde1
29Quentin Foret1997mASCAP Roller Skating42Urkunde4
30Quentin Bouquemont1997mASCAP Roller Skating40Urkunde4
30Alexander Wacker1997m40Urkunde1
32Luis Gutierrez1997mCOFREM colombia37Urkunde4
33Andreas Weißland1998mISC Regensburg36Urkunde1
34Colin Biermann1997mSpeed Skater Zug29Urkunde4
34Alexander Emele1997mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau29Urkunde2
36Tobias Grünenfelder1997mSchweizer Nationalmannschaft25Urkunde4
37Janik Milkau1997mFuT Geisingen21Urkunde4

Einsteiger Schüler D (2009-2005)
max 8 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Jana Buness2008Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.150Urkunde3
2Tom Eichhorn2005TSV Bernhausen95Urkunde2
3Luca Storz2005SAV Neuhausen86Urkunde2
4Leni Hessemann2005FuT Geisingen85Urkunde2
4Hannah Mack2005TSV Bernhausen85Urkunde2
6Joelina Schinke2006SZ Kornwestheim73Urkunde2
7Jonas Weyhing2006Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.66Urkunde2
8Tamino Schinke2008SZ Kornwestheim60Urkunde2
9Eike Dille2005SZ Kornwestheim59Urkunde2
10Philipp Single2006TSuGV Grossbettlingen56Urkunde2
11Alessandro Montorselli2007TSV Bernhausen52Urkunde2
12Raphael Gallbronner2005DAV Neu-Ulm50Urkunde1
12Kira Kunz2005TSV Bernhausen50Urkunde1
14Yasmin Schaal2006Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.46Urkunde2
14Paula Lück200546Urkunde2
16Aliya Schauer200545Urkunde1
17Hannah R. Hauschel2006Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.39Urkunde2
18Romy Schaal2007Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.37Urkunde2

Einsteiger Schüler C (2004-2003)
max 8 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Linda Nielsch2003Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.150Urkunde3
2Lilly Auerhammer2003Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.135Urkunde3
3Tim Schlegel2003FuT Geisingen100Urkunde2
4Jakob Obermeier2004TSV Bernhausen95Urkunde2
5Elias Fink2004SZ Kornwestheim90Urkunde2
6Lea Fischer2003SSF Heilbronn85Urkunde2
7Azra Yilmazer2003TSV Bernhausen69Urkunde2
8Fabian Ruf2004TSV Bernhausen68Urkunde2
9Jolina Steiner2003DAV Neu-Ulm60Urkunde2
10Maya Schwan2004TSV Bernhausen56Urkunde2
10Franka Haupt2004TSV Neuenstein56Urkunde2
12Sahra Meyer2004TSV Bernhausen53Urkunde2
13Sarah Egner2003TSV Neuenstein52Urkunde2
14Philipp Kunz2003TSV Bernhausen50Urkunde1
15Svenja Landhäußer2004SZ Kornwestheim42Urkunde2

Einsteiger Schüler B (2002-2001)
max 8 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Maya Fischer2001SSF Heilbronn212Urkunde5
2Hendrik Voigt2002SZ Kornwestheim194Urkunde5
3Dennis Bajrami2002FUT Geisingen165Urkunde5
4Damian Ebner2002FUT Geisingen145Urkunde3
5Vincenz Lang2002SAV Neuhausen140Urkunde3
6Danian Ebner2002100Urkunde2
7Elias Fink2002SZ Kornwestheim90Urkunde3
8Yanik Barho2002FuT Geisingen85Urkunde2
8Kiara Rudigier200285Urkunde2
10Felix Glöckler2002DAV Neu-Ulm76Urkunde2
11Leonie Mack2001TSV Bernhausen75Urkunde2
12Lilli Lück200173Urkunde2
13Pia Schwörer200269Urkunde2
14Mike Scheuermann200266Urkunde2
15Carina Butz2002TSV Neuenstein63Urkunde2

Einsteiger Schüler A (2000-1999)
max 8 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Lukas Keller2000SSF Heilbronn225Urkunde5
2Catharina Seilnacht2000FUT Geisingen212Urkunde5
3Marie-Sophie Lang2000SAV Neuhausen116Urkunde3
4David Neugebauer1999SSF Heilbronn100Urkunde2
5Tim Waldherr2000SSF Heilbronn95Urkunde3

Einsteiger Kadetten (1998-1997)
max 8 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Tim Waldherr1998SSF Heilbronn95Urkunde2
1Janik Milkau1997Fut Geisingen95Urkunde2


www.inline-loewen-cup.de