09.04.2016 Langstrecke Neuhausen

Ausschreibung siehe Menü.

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2013-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
7:Pauline Selzer2009WBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:01,00150830
1:Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm00:02,00245905
6:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340749
2:Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:04,00436631
3:Milena Litz2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:05,00533105
5:Ayleen Moeller2010wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630620
4:Alicia Markwart2009wSAV Neuhausen00:07,00728166
8:Arina Calej2009wSAV Neuhausen00:08,00826358

Schüler D (m) (2013-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
9:Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm00:01,00150950
10:Junes Choucair2009mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245551
11:Jonathan Häcker2009mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340365
12:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436787

Schüler C (w) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
15:Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:01,00150726
19:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245855
13:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:03,00340693
18:Renate Wittenbecher2007wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436485
16:Emily Müller2007wSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533473
17:Virginia Holzmann2007wSAV Neuhausen00:06,00630414
14:Mia Schwan2008WTSV Bernhausen00:07,00728571
20:Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:08,00826150

Schüler C (m) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
24:Felix Stritzel2008mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150507
22:Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245632
26:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340787
23:Niklas Storz2008mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436297
25:David Gring2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,00533276
27:Lorenz Müller2008mDAV Neu-Ulm00:06,00630339

Schüler B (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
31:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150950
35:Katja Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:02,00245433
36:Viola Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:03,00340436
28:Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm00:04,00436826
29:Tiara Geidel2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:05,00533467
32:Jessica Martinov2006wSAV Neuhausen00:06,00630367
96:Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:07,00728463
33:Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm00:08,00826589
34:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:09,0092498

Schüler B (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
37:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn00:01,00150925
39:Jakob Keitel2005mTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245875
38:Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340710
41:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436648
40:Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533520

Schüler A (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
48:Lisanne Freudenschuß2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:01,00150862
43:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245870
46:Maya Schwan2004WTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340769
45:Laura Zondler2003wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436613
42:Lilian Klotz2003wSSF Heilbronn00:05,00533546
47:Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen00:06,00630486
49:Svenja Landhäußer2004WSkizunft Kornwestheim00:07,00728337

Schüler A (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
51:Jakob Obermeier2004mTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150712
52:Vincent Vintiska2004mVfL Ulm00:02,00245781
50:Fabrizio Bätje2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340346
98:Justin Bauer-Chen2003mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:04,00436553
53:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,00533730

Kadetten (w) (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
57:Francie Heiser2001wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150875
54:Nadine Clauß2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245805
56:Juliane Dimster2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340690
59:Selina Höfler2002wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:04,00436880
55:Bianca Sattig2001wTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533786

Kadetten (m) (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
60:Daniele Montorselli2002mTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150887
61:Hendrik Voigt2002mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245804

Einsteiger Schüler D (2013-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
63:Dominik Noah Fischer2009mVfL Ulm00:01,00150215
67:Samira Kilickaya2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:02,00245285
66:Anna-Lena Reichle2009wSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340104
64:Matej Marsik2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:04,00436477
65:Melina Brendle2009wSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533200
62:Jason Kotz2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:06,00630416
68:Sanoj Kumar2009mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:07,00728316

Einsteiger Schüler C (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
77:Malik Choucair2008mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150437
74:Victoria Eitl2007WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245500
76:Lotta Feldmaier2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340297
79:Savannah Ruggaber2008wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436175
73:Moritz Lukas Fischer2007mVfL Ulm00:05,00533183
75:Ram Zambre2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:06,00630270
97:Simon Beck2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:07,00728299
80:Marvin Funk2008mSAV Neuhausen00:08,0082682
71:Zoe Bockholt2008wSAV Neuhausen00:09,0092470
72:Simi Zambre2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:10,001022197
70:Leni Weiss2008wSAV Neuhausen00:11,00112066

Einsteiger Schüler B (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
83:Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150545
85:Annemarie Seeh2006wSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245123
84:Keven Launer2006mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340121
81:Clara Haug2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:04,00436515
89:Laura Markwart2006wSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533106

Einsteiger Schüler A (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
91:Hannah Schröder2004wSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150535
92:Larissa Killmaier2004wSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245510
93:Tamara Wehrlein2004wSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340440
90:Wilrich Conradie2004mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436122

Einsteiger Kadetten (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
95:Daniel Calej2002mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150405

87 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de