Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
2:Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:45,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
6:Melis Kosan | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 02:17,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
4:Luise Handschuh | 2010 | w | 02:58,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 | |
8:Lya Dina | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:09,00 | 4 | 36 | 196 |
9:Annika Scholl | 2010 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:46,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
3:Livia Magin | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:59,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
7:Kaisa Glasbrenner | 2010 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 05:12,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
503:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:24,00 | 1 | 50 | 840 |
506:Luca Wittmack | 2010 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:33,00 | 2 | 45 | 770 |
504:Wensheng Liu | 2010 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:51,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
505:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:51,50 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
502:Jason Kotz | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:55,00 | 5 | 33 | 645 |
508:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2010 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 02:12,00 | 6 | 30 | 159 |
501:Niklas Glasbrenner | 2010 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 02:18,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
510:Max Pinkert | 2010 | m | Caipi-Sk8er | 02:21,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
507:Luuk Berheide | 2010 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 02:33,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
109:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:28,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
106:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:34,00 | 2 | 45 | 451 |
114:Annika Hecht | 2008 | w | VfL Ulm | 03:41,00 | 3 | 40 | 641 |
115:Alessia Wittmack | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:46,00 | 4 | 36 | 525 |
102:Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 04:04,00 | 5 | 33 | 600 |
105:Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:20,00 | 6 | 30 | 502 |
112:Lara Stiller | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:33,00 | 7 | 28 | 376 |
108:Emilie Angermann | 2008 | w | Tannenflitzer | 04:47,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
113:Anna Eppinger | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
119:Emely Webster | 2008 | w | Caipi-Sk8er | 05:19,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
116:Magdalena Matic | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 05:59,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
103:Emma Blattmann | 2008 | w | 06:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 | |
104:Hanna Saemann | 2008 | w | 06:25,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 | |
110:Marie Hoffmann | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 07:19,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
120:Emma Ellwanger | 2008 | w | 13:44,00 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
602:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:38,00 | 1 | 50 | 830 |
605:Patrick Hecht | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 03:38,50 | 2 | 45 | 695 |
601:David Gring | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:57,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
606:Ben Schaffranek | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 04:19,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
603:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 04:21,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
608:Paul Pinkert | 2008 | m | Caipi-Sk8er | 04:47,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
607:Paul Porath | 2008 | m | 05:19,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 | |
118:Ronja Kordina | 2008 | m | 05:33,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 | |
610:Angelos Stafilidis | 2008 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 06:02,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
203:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 03:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 825 |
206:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 03:32,00 | 2 | 45 | 665 |
204:Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 04:10,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
205:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 04:13,00 | 4 | 36 | 110 |
210:Viktoria Eitl | 2006 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:27,00 | 5 | 33 | 77 |
202:Amelie Saemann | 2006 | w | 05:17,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 | |
209:Ljepa-Maria Groth | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 05:17,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
207:Jolea Farian | 2006 | w | TC Ludwigsburg | 05:18,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
712:Maurice Marosi | 2006 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:00,00 | 1 | 50 | 830 |
701:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:17,00 | 2 | 45 | 795 |
707:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:20,00 | 3 | 40 | 702 |
709:Manuel Eppinger | 2006 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:40,00 | 4 | 36 | 642 |
713:Simon Beck | 2006 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:47,00 | 5 | 33 | 581 |
710:Felix Schaich | 2006 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:49,00 | 6 | 30 | 455 |
716:Serafin Heitkamp | 2006 | m | K.P.E. Klub | 04:22,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
717:Emil Ellwanger | 2006 | m | 04:33,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 | |
718:Benjamin Rieker | 2006 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 04:35,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
715:Rami Abarriche | 2006 | m | 05:01,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 | |
703:Fabian Kümmerle | 2006 | m | 07:46,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
308:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 05:41,00 | 1 | 50 | 810 |
301:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:41,50 | 2 | 45 | 708 |
302:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:41,50 | 2 | 45 | 727 |
304:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 05:42,00 | 4 | 36 | 653 |
303:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 06:45,00 | 5 | 33 | 492 |
307:Carolina Albert | 2004 | w | 06:45,00 | 5 | 33 | 568 | |
306:Lisa Schnekenburger | 2004 | w | Ski Club Villingen | 12:40,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
803:Marvin Klotz | 2004 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 05:42,00 | 1 | 50 | 795 |
804:Jakob Keitel | 2004 | m | 05:43,00 | 2 | 45 | 734 | |
807:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 06:15,00 | 3 | 40 | 613 |
805:Julian Stiller | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 06:15,50 | 4 | 36 | 648 |
802:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 06:25,00 | 5 | 33 | 445 |
806:Marcel Raphael Barth | 2004 | m | 08:44,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 | |
801:Jannik Kümmerle | 2004 | m | 14:13,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
404:Laura Zondler | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:42,00 | 1 | 50 | 740 |
401:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:43,00 | 2 | 45 | 850 |
402:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:43,50 | 3 | 40 | 755 |
403:Lilian Klotz | 2002 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 07:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 624 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
901:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 06:35,00 | 1 | 50 | 815 |
902:Nicolas Keller | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 06:49,00 | 2 | 45 | 238 |