16.02.2019 Sprint Bernhausen

speedskating-bernhausen.de

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
183:Julia Sauer2012wSkate Club Allgäu00:01,00150490
185:Nika Landmann2012wTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245140
186:Hannah Weber2012wTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340386
184:Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou2013wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436503

Schüler D (m) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
187:Theo Egelseer2012m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V00:01,00150300
189:Eric Zhang2013mTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245830
188:Tim Sauer2014mSkate Club Allgäu00:03,00340392

Schüler C (w) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
163:Mia Zschätzsch2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:01,00150273
99:Amelie Lübken2011wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:02,00245677
166:Melis Kosan2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340679
162:Luisa Fuchs2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:04,00436207
171:Marie Rudischhauser2011wTSV Bernhausen00:05,0053390
161:Hanna Egelseer2010w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V00:06,00630236
169:Lilly Bora Bopp2011wTSV Bernhausen00:07,0072880
168:Elissa Hornung2010wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:08,00826342
167:Lilli Honer2010wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.00:09,00924117
165:Damla Akkus2010wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:10,001022152
170:Maria Andreea Hij2010wTSV Bernhausen00:11,00112083

Schüler C (m) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
177:Vincent Till Braun2010mSkate Club Allgäu00:01,00150292
179:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245808
182:Fabio Schwab2010mVfL Ulm00:03,00340506
173:Jason Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:04,00436721
175:Nico Militello2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:05,00533241
181:Matej Marsik2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:06,00630446
176:Maximilian Storz2011mSAV Neuhausen00:07,00728392
180:Yan Marosi2011mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:08,00826239
178:Luuk Berheide2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:09,00924473
172:Cliff Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:10,001022518

Schüler B (w) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
135:Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150841
139:Veronika Dykastova2008wKSBM Prag00:02,00245135
136:Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:03,00340659
141:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436785
137:Pauline Selzer2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:04,00436428
142:Hannah Hill2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630112
140:Nina Sauer2008wSkate Club Allgäu00:07,00728380
145:Anna Eppinger2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:08,00826372
144:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:09,00924645
143:Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:10,001022343
148:Selma Schönfeld2009wTSV Bernhausen00:11,00112070
147:Anna Gohl2009wTSV Bernhausen00:12,00121957

Schüler B (m) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
160:Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm00:01,00150850
151:Jim Spurgeon2008mInline Club Mittelland00:02,00245126
158:Fabian Pfeiffer2009mTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340205
154:Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436596
153:Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,00533707
157:Julian Häußer2008mTSV Bernhausen00:06,00630193

Schüler A (w) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
121:Isabell Fuchs2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:01,00150560
124:Hanna Kopp2007wSkate Club Allgäu00:02,00245480
123:Eliska Prochazkova2007wKSBM Prag00:03,00340125
122:Jana Schären2007wInline Club Mittelland00:04,0043694
120:Maja Stoffler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:05,00533657
127:Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:06,00630492
125:Leni Sommer2007wSkate Club Allgäu00:07,00728392
128:Stina Hornung2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:08,00826556
190:Fabienne Binder2007wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:09,0092424

Schüler A (m) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
133:Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:01,00150795
134:Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245826
132:Jonathan Gareiß2007mSkate Club Allgäu00:03,00340420

Kadetten (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
212:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150775
203:Nadia Spurgeon2006wInline Club Mittelland00:02,00245195
206:Johana Stodolova2005wKSBM Prag00:03,00340135
208:Gianna Kaiser2006wSkate Club Allgäu00:04,00436447
205:Veronika Rihova2005wKSBM Prag00:05,00533106
214:Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm00:06,00630649
202:Sarah Militello2005wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:07,00728217
201:Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:08,0082652
207:Zuzana Stodolova2005wKSBM Prag00:08,0082678
209:Katharina Sauer2006wSkate Club Allgäu00:08,00826364
210:Lisa Schaffranek2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:11,001120481
211:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:12,001219585

Kadetten (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
218:Adrian Vajansky2006mKSBM Prag00:01,00150145
220:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn00:02,00245776
216:Janne Gast2006m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V00:03,00340333
217:Patrik Malecek2005mKSBM Prag00:04,00436102
223:Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533773
219:Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen00:06,00630517
222:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:07,00728656
224:Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen00:08,00826478
221:Timo Gohl2006mTSV Bernhausen00:09,0092472

Jugend (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
253:Katerina Kainova2003wKSBM Prag00:01,00150150
255:Mia Sauer2004wSkate Club Allgäu00:02,00245335
256:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340655
254:Hanna Schröder2004wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436403
257:Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533706

Jugend (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
258:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150925

Einsteiger Schüler D (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
240:Emma Schröder2013mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00150100
239:Max Schlegel2013mSAV Neuhausen00:06,0024585
244:Fabienne Zeller2014mSAV Neuhausen00:09,00340510
245:Atif Efe Akkus2014mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:12,0043666
242:Alina Tonn2013mSAV Neuhausen00:13,00533254
241:Karlotta Schröder2014mSAV Neuhausen00:14,00630358

Einsteiger Schüler C (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
118:Max Pinkert2011mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.00:01,00150100
246:Yagmur Comert2011mTSV Bernhausen00:02,0024585
243:Chiara Zeller2011mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340438
247:Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou2011mTSV Bernhausen00:07,00436472
238:Leon Schlegel2011mSAV Neuhausen00:08,00533508
100:Elvin Güneysu2011mTSV Bernhausen00:10,0063060
249:Karina Valackaite2011mTSV Bernhausen00:11,0072856

Einsteiger Schüler B (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
228:Lina Trojan2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:01,00150680
236:Jael Turek2008mTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245650
234:Leonie Luz2009mTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340384
227:Arina Calej2009mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436180
230:Mailin Decker2009mTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533424
233:Emily Luz2009mTSV Bernhausen00:06,00630453
232:Sesilija Ivanovski2009mTSV Bernhausen00:07,00728398
231:Elena Anastasia Hij2009mTSV Bernhausen00:08,0082654
229:Lilli Marleen Dalski2008mTSV Bernhausen00:09,0092454
235:Daiana Maria Popa2008mTSV Bernhausen00:10,00102244
237:Toma Valackaite2009mTSV Bernhausen00:11,00112044
119:Paul Pinkert2009mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.01:39,00121939

Einsteiger Jugend (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
226:Larissa Killmaier2004mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150100

111 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de