01.03.2020 Sprint Marktoberdorf

Bayerncup.de

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2017-2013)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
Fabienne Zeller2014wSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150282
Emma Schröder2013wSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245345
Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou2013wTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340310
Karlotta Schröder2014wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436148
Emma Ziemainz2013w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V00:06,00533132
Lisa Kremer2013wTS Bayreuth00:06,00533132

Schüler D (m) (2017-2013)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
Eric Zhang2013mTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150335
Max Schlegel2013mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245321
David Oancea2013mSkate Club Allgäu00:03,00340152
Tim Sauer2014mSkate Club Allgäu00:04,00436264

Schüler C (w) (2012-2011)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
Julia Sauer2012wSkate Club Allgäu00:01,00150325
Daniela Schneider2012wTSV Lenting00:02,00245173
Eliza Ungur2012wSkate Club Allgäu00:03,00340133
Chiara Zeller2011wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436135
Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou2011wTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533238
Yagmur Cömert2011wTSV Bernhausen00:06,00630276

Schüler C (m) (2012-2011)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150298
Jason Kowolik2011marena geisingen InlineSport e.V.00:02,00245315
Philipp Waffenschmidt2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340251
Cliff Kowolik2011marena geisingen InlineSport e.V.00:04,00436265

Schüler B (w) (2010-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
Franziska Schneider2009wTSV Lenting00:01,00150156
Pia Franziska Rottenkolber2009wTSV Lenting00:02,00245176
Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340300
Mailin Decker2009wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436204
Leonie Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533194
Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:06,00630143
Emily Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen00:07,00728225
Elena Anastasia Hij2009wTSV Bernhausen00:08,00826170
Maria Andreea Hij2010wTSV Bernhausen00:09,00924178
Sesilija Ivanovski-Vötterle2009wTSV Bernhausen00:10,001022158
Timeea Oancea2010wSkate Club Allgäu00:11,00112084
Luisa Buxmann2009wTS Bayreuth00:13,00121977

Schüler B (m) (2010-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
Vincent Till Braun2010mSkate Club Allgäu00:01,00150190
Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245325
Yorik Dometzhauser2010mPostSV Landshut00:03,00340160

Schüler A (w) (2008-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
Lena Majewska2008warena geisingen InlineSport e.V.00:01,00150330
Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245325
Karolina Jedlickova2008wTB Jahn Wiesau00:03,00340139
Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:04,00436148
Nina Sauer2008wSkate Club Allgäu00:05,00533245
Malja Kerscher2008wPostSV Landshut00:06,00630126

Schüler A (m) (2008-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm00:01,00150350
Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245305
Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340268
Tim Fischer2008mSkate Club Allgäu00:04,00436144
Felix Kremer2008mTS Bayreuth00:06,00533132

Kadetten (w) (2007-2006)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
Gianna Kaiser2006wSkate Club Allgäu00:01,00150181
Hanna Kopp2007wSkate Club Allgäu00:02,00245180
Leni Sommer2007wSkate Club Allgäu00:03,00340261
Katharina Sauer2006wSkate Club Allgäu00:04,00436167
Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:05,00533132
Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630206

Kadetten (m) (2007-2006)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
Janne Gast2006m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V00:01,00150173
Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245316
Luis Jankoviac2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:03,00340161
Jonathan Gareiß2007mSkate Club Allgäu00:04,00436152
Karel Ontko2007mTB Jahn Wiesau00:05,00533135

Jugend (w) (2005-2004)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
Kristina Kleinschmidt2004wISC Regensburg00:01,00150200
Hanna Schröder2004wSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245170
Linda Rottenkolber2005wTSV Lenting00:03,00340170

Jugend (m) (2005-2004)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150321
Markus Eiglmeier2005mTSV Lenting00:02,00245165
Jan Danko2004mTB Jahn Wiesau00:03,00340175
Dominik Buxmann2004mTS Bayreuth00:05,00436144

64 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de