Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 650 | Urkunde | 16 |
2 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 595 | Urkunde | 16 |
3 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 313 | Urkunde | 7 |
4 | Lucille Rutsch | 2000 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 161 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Emily Besoke | 2000 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 135 | Urkunde | 4 |
6 | Michelle Schirmer | 2001 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 76 | Urkunde | 2 |
7 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 76 | Urkunde | 2 |
9 | Marlene Hofmann | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 64 | Urkunde | 2 |
10 | Selina Schmidt | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
10 | Pia Räder | 2000 | w | 40 | Urkunde | 1 | |
12 | Lea Loladze | 2000 | w | 33 | Urkunde | 1 | |
12 | Julia Matesic | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Aline Goekeler | 2000 | w | TV Unterlenningen | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 650 | Urkunde | 14 |
2 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 590 | Urkunde | 17 |
3 | Jan Zikeli | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 438 | Urkunde | 12 |
4 | Jan Hofmann | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 396 | Urkunde | 9 |
5 | Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 336 | Urkunde | 9 |
6 | Marc Huber | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 335 | Urkunde | 10 |
7 | Chris Benz | 2000 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Tjark Holling | 2000 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 81 | Urkunde | 2 |
9 | Pascal Stoffel | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 60 | Urkunde | 2 |
10 | Tom Baumann | 2000 | m | TV Unterlenningen | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
11 | Luka Bräuning | 2000 | m | TV Unterlenningen | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Nils Geldmann | 2000 | m | 33 | Urkunde | 1 | |
13 | Johannes Ruebesamen | 2000 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Matthias Burghard | 2000 | m | TV Unterlenningen | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Luca Gökeler | 2000 | m | TV Unterlenningen | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Jean-Pascal Stoffel | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Christian Roski | 2000 | m | 20 | Urkunde | 1 | |
18 | Koray Deveci | 2000 | m | 18 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 630 | Urkunde | 17 |
2 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 554 | Urkunde | 19 |
3 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 542 | Urkunde | 17 |
4 | Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 540 | Urkunde | 17 |
5 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 494 | Urkunde | 19 |
6 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 437 | Urkunde | 19 |
7 | Meliza Bergtold | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 338 | Urkunde | 13 |
8 | Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 301 | Urkunde | 11 |
9 | Isabella Glatzl | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 271 | Urkunde | 11 |
10 | Miriam Jakob | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 202 | Urkunde | 7 |
11 | Daria Hofer | 1998 | w | Tesa Roller Team Schweiz | 176 | Urkunde | 4 |
12 | Alisia Vogel | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 173 | Urkunde | 8 |
13 | Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 120 | Urkunde | 6 |
14 | Jasmin Güntert | 1999 | w | Juka Linthline | 118 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Felipa Machus | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 114 | Urkunde | 4 |
16 | Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 106 | Urkunde | 4 |
17 | Victoria Sammet | 1999 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 98 | Urkunde | 4 |
18 | Selina Kreuzer | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 93 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Alina Bender | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 87 | Urkunde | 4 |
20 | Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | Emmenskater Schweiz | 77 | Urkunde | 4 |
21 | Pearl-Sophie Keppler | 1998 | w | Skate Team Celle | 76 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Clara Hild | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Nina Scholl | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 68 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Caroline Weingärtner | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 62 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Madita Kling | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 59 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Alicia Schmid | 1998 | w | 44 | Urkunde | 2 | |
27 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 34 | Urkunde | 2 |
28 | Jessica Henzler | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 32 | Urkunde | 2 |
29 | Lea Keim | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 31 | Urkunde | 3 |
30 | Pia Burkhardt | 1998 | w | SF Schwaikheim | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Katia Loser | 1998 | w | SZ Römerstein | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
32 | Heike Fitzke | 1998 | w | 16 | Urkunde | 1 | |
33 | Jasmin Albrecht | 1998 | w | 15 | Urkunde | 1 | |
34 | Mira Watteroth | 1998 | w | 14 | Urkunde | 1 | |
34 | Lena Reuter | 1999 | w | 14 | Urkunde | 1 | |
36 | Nathalie Grigat | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
36 | Jacqueline Roski | 1998 | w | 13 | Urkunde | 1 | |
38 | Linda Nuemer | 1998 | w | 12 | Urkunde | 1 | |
39 | Madlene Serbu | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 11 | Urkunde | 1 |
39 | Jasmina Bilgery | 1998 | w | 11 | Urkunde | 1 | |
41 | Elisabeth Köngeter | 1998 | w | 10 | Urkunde | 1 | |
42 | Lisa Karima Heimerzheim | 1998 | w | 9 | Urkunde | 1 | |
43 | Franziska Sauter | 1998 | w | 8 | Urkunde | 1 | |
44 | Mareike Sauter | 1998 | w | 7 | Urkunde | 1 | |
45 | Katharina Hösch | 1998 | w | 6 | Urkunde | 1 | |
46 | Theresa Schlayer | 1998 | w | 5 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 595 | Urkunde | 13 |
2 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 585 | Urkunde | 19 |
3 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 519 | Urkunde | 17 |
4 | Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 469 | Urkunde | 13 |
5 | Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 421 | Urkunde | 19 |
6 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 417 | Urkunde | 17 |
7 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 414 | Urkunde | 19 |
8 | Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | Albspeed | 353 | Urkunde | 9 |
9 | Niklas Rückert | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 302 | Urkunde | 13 |
10 | David Häuser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 208 | Urkunde | 7 |
11 | Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 190 | Urkunde | 4 |
12 | Pascal Wolf | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 170 | Urkunde | 7 |
13 | Michael Stanzel | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 136 | Urkunde | 6 |
14 | Jonas Rutsch | 1998 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 130 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Tom Ostermaier | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Moritz Machus | 1999 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 98 | Urkunde | 4 |
17 | Birk Blumhoff | 1999 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 92 | Urkunde | 4 |
18 | Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 85 | Urkunde | 4 |
19 | Raphael Piero | 1998 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 82 | Urkunde | 4 |
19 | Maximilian Hirschberger | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 82 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Maxime Piero | 1998 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 80 | Urkunde | 4 |
22 | Moritz vanRiggelen | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 76 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Tobias Schirmer | 1999 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Oliver Peikert | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 63 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 63 | Urkunde | 2 |
25 | Christian Wirth | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 63 | Urkunde | 2 |
27 | Niklas Sieweke | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 60 | Urkunde | 3 |
28 | Justin Liese | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 58 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 52 | Urkunde | 3 |
30 | Pascal Bezner | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 44 | Urkunde | 2 |
31 | Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 33 | Urkunde | 2 |
32 | Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Tino Neuwirth | 1999 | m | 24 | Urkunde | 1 | |
34 | Nick Baumann | 1998 | m | TV Unterlenningen | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
35 | Lukas Müller | 1998 | m | 18 | Urkunde | 1 | |
36 | Kai Burkhardt | 1998 | m | SF Schwaikheim | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
37 | Vincent Wilhelm | 1998 | m | 13 | Urkunde | 1 | |
38 | Tim Schmidt | 1998 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 12 | Urkunde | 1 |
39 | Hannes Lutz | 1998 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 10 | Urkunde | 1 |
40 | Ferdinand Belz | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 8 | Urkunde | 1 |
41 | Lukas Traub | 1998 | m | 7 | Urkunde | 1 | |
42 | Vincent Schubert | 1998 | m | 6 | Urkunde | 1 | |
43 | Maximilian Blessing | 1998 | m | 5 | Urkunde | 1 | |
44 | Jonas Schmaader | 1998 | m | 4 | Urkunde | 1 | |
45 | Sebastian Lorenz | 1998 | m | 3 | Urkunde | 1 | |
46 | Nils Velm | 1998 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 2 | Urkunde | 1 |
47 | Tim Kohler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
47 | Sebastian Weber | 1998 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
48 | Maxi Leupold | 1998 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
49 | Marco Häfele | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
50 | Lukas Ritz | 1998 | m | 1 | Urkunde | 1 | |
51 | Kieren Rothmeier | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
52 | Jonkunda Juwara | 1998 | m | 1 | Urkunde | 1 | |
53 | Fabio Wagner | 1998 | m | 1 | Urkunde | 1 | |
54 | Christopher Dahl | 1998 | m | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 635 | Urkunde | 17 |
2 | Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 580 | Urkunde | 19 |
3 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 572 | Urkunde | 16 |
4 | Leonie Kugler | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 525 | Urkunde | 19 |
5 | Maren Preisser | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 461 | Urkunde | 19 |
6 | Ines Zikeli | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 395 | Urkunde | 19 |
7 | Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 388 | Urkunde | 16 |
8 | Meike Widmer | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 351 | Urkunde | 12 |
9 | Milena Robel | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 304 | Urkunde | 16 |
10 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 236 | Urkunde | 9 |
11 | Magdalena Häuser | 1996 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Elodie Begic | 1996 | w | Athleticum Rollerblade Kids Team | 116 | Urkunde | 4 |
13 | Rebecca Steiner | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 113 | Urkunde | 7 |
14 | Sabrina Werling | 1997 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 110 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 106 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Tatjana Gyr | 1997 | w | Athleticum Rollerblade Kids Team | 104 | Urkunde | 4 |
17 | Lisa Drdlicek | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 86 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Julia Gutermuth | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 86 | Urkunde | 4 |
19 | Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Juka Linthline | 82 | Urkunde | 4 |
20 | Nina Ostermaier | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Ramona Härdi | 1997 | w | Tesa Roller Team Schweiz | 72 | Urkunde | 4 |
21 | Michelle Hoppe | 1997 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 72 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Teresa Kopp | 1996 | w | Skate-Club Saarpfalz Bechhofen | 70 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Melissa Husmann | 1996 | w | Skate-Club Saarpfalz Bechhofen | 63 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Simone Wegmann | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 61 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Eileen Bassiel | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 55 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Karolin Lenckner | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 40 | Urkunde | 2 |
28 | Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Roxanna Rau | 1996 | w | SZ Römerstein | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Katrin Hagmann | 1996 | w | 22 | Urkunde | 1 | |
31 | Maike Burkhardt | 1996 | w | SF Schwaikheim | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
32 | Annette Holder | 1996 | w | SZ Römerstein | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Natalie Roski | 1996 | w | 18 | Urkunde | 1 | |
33 | Dana Serbu | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 18 | Urkunde | 1 |
35 | Larissa Weiser | 1996 | w | 17 | Urkunde | 1 | |
36 | Sophie Blessing | 1996 | w | 16 | Urkunde | 1 | |
37 | Leonie Reiner | 1996 | w | 15 | Urkunde | 1 | |
38 | Larissa Weinmann | 1996 | w | 14 | Urkunde | 1 | |
39 | Leonie Gökeler | 1996 | w | TV Unterlenningen | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
40 | Jessica Jureczko | 1996 | w | Lindenschule | 12 | Urkunde | 1 |
41 | Helene Bochert | 1996 | w | 11 | Urkunde | 1 | |
42 | Katrin Beyer | 1996 | w | 10 | Urkunde | 1 | |
43 | Lena Osswald | 1996 | w | 9 | Urkunde | 1 | |
44 | Melanie Velm | 1996 | w | 8 | Urkunde | 1 | |
45 | Svenja Gabriel | 1996 | w | 7 | Urkunde | 1 | |
46 | Laura-Louisa Dieterich | 1996 | w | Lindenschule | 6 | Urkunde | 1 |
47 | Natalie Bruck | 1996 | w | 5 | Urkunde | 1 | |
48 | Verena Leitner | 1996 | w | 4 | Urkunde | 1 | |
49 | Veronika Walczak | 1996 | w | Silcherschule Kornwestheim | 3 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 600 | Urkunde | 19 |
2 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 576 | Urkunde | 19 |
3 | Fabian Hupe | 1996 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 539 | Urkunde | 15 |
4 | Patrick Reuter | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 505 | Urkunde | 19 |
5 | Jan Heckmann | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 293 | Urkunde | 7 |
6 | Matthias Roth | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 235 | Urkunde | 7 |
7 | Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 215 | Urkunde | 9 |
8 | Leon Besoke | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 195 | Urkunde | 4 |
9 | Steffen Jakob | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 163 | Urkunde | 7 |
9 | Stefan Pätzold | 1997 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 163 | Urkunde | 7 |
11 | Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 151 | Urkunde | 4 |
11 | Robin Kropf | 1996 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 151 | Urkunde | 5 |
13 | Felix Scholl | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 131 | Urkunde | 7 |
14 | Lukas Iida | 1996 | m | Inline Team Furttal Schweiz | 129 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Tim Siegel | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 100 | Urkunde | 4 |
16 | Noel-Sean Keppler | 1996 | m | Skate Team Celle | 96 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | Rollsport Club Liestal Schweiz | 94 | Urkunde | 4 |
18 | Ferdinand Sexauer | 1996 | m | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 92 | Urkunde | 4 |
19 | Leonard Blumhoff | 1996 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 72 | Urkunde | 4 |
20 | Laurin Kling | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 63 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Frederik Zepf | 1997 | m | SF Aach | 63 | Urkunde | 2 |
21 | Adrian Kqiku | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 63 | Urkunde | 2 |
23 | Felix Machus | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 61 | Urkunde | 4 |
24 | Nico Scholl | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 56 | Urkunde | 2 |
25 | Sebastian Mirsch | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 55 | Urkunde | 4 |
26 | Adrian Kgiku | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 41 | Urkunde | 2 |
27 | Max Schmidt | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Niklas Weinrich | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Dave Kötting | 1996 | m | 28 | Urkunde | 1 | |
30 | Hannes Rasch | 1996 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Niklas Kastel | 1996 | m | 24 | Urkunde | 1 | |
32 | Marc Langjahr | 1996 | m | 20 | Urkunde | 1 | |
33 | Johannes Bosch | 1996 | m | TV Unterlenningen | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Lukas Hösch | 1996 | m | 18 | Urkunde | 1 | |
35 | Kai Georg Biermann | 1996 | m | 17 | Urkunde | 1 | |
36 | Dominik Eggert | 1996 | m | 16 | Urkunde | 1 | |
37 | Eric Falz | 1996 | m | 15 | Urkunde | 1 | |
38 | Tim Ankele | 1996 | m | 14 | Urkunde | 1 | |
39 | Josua Schenk | 1996 | m | 13 | Urkunde | 1 | |
40 | Jan Räder | 1996 | m | 12 | Urkunde | 1 | |
41 | Markus Waldenmaier | 1996 | m | 11 | Urkunde | 1 | |
42 | Elias BenDahhou | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 10 | Urkunde | 1 |
43 | Philip Diekmann | 1996 | m | Lindenschule | 9 | Urkunde | 1 |
44 | Dennis Wanner | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
45 | Simon Wollandt | 1996 | m | 6 | Urkunde | 1 | |
46 | Johannes Gleichauf | 1996 | m | 5 | Urkunde | 1 | |
47 | Tim Holz | 1996 | m | Silcherschule Kornwestheim | 4 | Urkunde | 1 |
48 | Lucas Weber | 1996 | m | Lindenschule | 3 | Urkunde | 1 |
49 | Patric Traber | 1996 | m | Silcherschule Kornwestheim | 2 | Urkunde | 1 |
50 | Nicolas Furch | 1996 | m | Silcherschule Kornwestheim | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
50 | Jan Velm | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
51 | Jan Teichmann | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
52 | Daniel Klebsattel | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
53 | Christian Trumpf | 1996 | m | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 620 | Urkunde | 13 |
2 | Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 549 | Urkunde | 15 |
3 | Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 474 | Urkunde | 11 |
4 | Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 430 | Urkunde | 15 |
5 | Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 417 | Urkunde | 17 |
6 | Isabel Stanzel | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 410 | Urkunde | 15 |
7 | Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 347 | Urkunde | 11 |
8 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 331 | Urkunde | 10 |
9 | Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 326 | Urkunde | 13 |
10 | Laura Nitsch | 1994 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 321 | Urkunde | 11 |
11 | Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 314 | Urkunde | 9 |
12 | Tamara Schmitt | 1994 | w | ISG Rimbach e.V. | 246 | Urkunde | 6 |
13 | Carla Uhrig | 1995 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 210 | Urkunde | 10 |
14 | Alisa Gutermuth | 1994 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 186 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Lisa-Marie Esselborn | 1994 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 117 | Urkunde | 4 |
16 | Sina Gütlich | 1994 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 111 | Urkunde | 4 |
16 | Catherine Franvel | 1994 | w | Altenstadt Speedskating | 111 | Urkunde | 4 |
18 | Anna Timmermann | 1994 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 93 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Cleo-Sybell Feisel | 1995 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 89 | Urkunde | 4 |
20 | Lisa Schubart | 1994 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 87 | Urkunde | 4 |
21 | Yamilla Peyer | 1995 | w | Inline Team Furttal Schweiz | 70 | Urkunde | 4 |
22 | Margot Fremond | 1995 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 68 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Manon Riehl | 1995 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 67 | Urkunde | 4 |
24 | Laura Schmauder | 1994 | w | SZ Römerstein | 66 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Luisa Holder | 1994 | w | SZ Römerstein | 50 | Urkunde | 2 |
26 | Jana Hammer | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 44 | Urkunde | 2 |
27 | Bassano Sara | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Lisa Burghard | 1994 | w | TV Unterlenningen | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Ella Just | 1994 | w | 19 | Urkunde | 1 | |
31 | Jil Kötting | 1994 | w | 18 | Urkunde | 1 | |
32 | Luisa Aolder | 1994 | w | SZ Römerstein | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Karolin Schmidt | 1994 | w | TV Unterlenningen | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Tanja Unterhuber | 1994 | w | 15 | Urkunde | 1 | |
35 | Julia Beyer | 1994 | w | 14 | Urkunde | 1 | |
36 | Nadine Schmid | 1994 | w | 13 | Urkunde | 1 | |
37 | Marthe Eilenstein | 1994 | w | 12 | Urkunde | 1 | |
38 | Annika Wirz | 1994 | w | 11 | Urkunde | 1 | |
39 | Sina Raml | 1994 | w | 10 | Urkunde | 1 | |
40 | Tatjana Rogic | 1994 | w | 9 | Urkunde | 1 | |
41 | Rebecca Paschko | 1994 | w | 8 | Urkunde | 1 | |
42 | Jessica Ertel | 1994 | w | 7 | Urkunde | 1 | |
43 | Sara Iris Heimerzheim | 1994 | w | 6 | Urkunde | 1 | |
44 | Laurien-Sophie Weinbrenner | 1994 | w | 5 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 640 | Urkunde | 19 |
2 | Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 551 | Urkunde | 19 |
3 | Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 353 | Urkunde | 11 |
4 | Benedikt Häuser | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 230 | Urkunde | 7 |
5 | Marcel Hoffmann | 1994 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 223 | Urkunde | 6 |
6 | Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 217 | Urkunde | 7 |
7 | Andreas Pätzold | 1995 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 179 | Urkunde | 7 |
8 | Marcel Wolf | 1994 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 162 | Urkunde | 4 |
9 | Thimo Kießlich | 1994 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 154 | Urkunde | 4 |
10 | Jan Hofer | 1994 | m | Tesa Roller Team Schweiz | 150 | Urkunde | 4 |
10 | Alexander Kaiser | 1994 | m | Prienliners e.V. | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Philipp Forstner | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 131 | Urkunde | 4 |
13 | Maurice Demant | 1995 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 129 | Urkunde | 4 |
14 | Markus Georgi | 1994 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 126 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Fabian Gyr | 1994 | m | World Inline Center Junior Schweiz | 121 | Urkunde | 4 |
16 | Michael Emele | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 113 | Urkunde | 4 |
17 | Edwin Bott | 1995 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 112 | Urkunde | 4 |
18 | Stefan Gerahn | 1994 | m | SkateMunich e.V./ SkateMunich! Speed Team | 90 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Silvio Reich | 1994 | m | Albspeed | 88 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Simon Müller | 1994 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 82 | Urkunde | 4 |
21 | Moritz Stüber | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 68 | Urkunde | 4 |
22 | Thomas Schäffer | 1995 | m | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 60 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Moritz Pfister | 1994 | m | 36 | Urkunde | 1 | |
24 | Marc Schmidt | 1995 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Andre Rogic | 1994 | m | 33 | Urkunde | 1 | |
26 | Dominic Eicher | 1994 | m | www.lear-laeuft.de | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
27 | Michal Bardy | 1994 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Sebastian Wick | 1994 | m | 24 | Urkunde | 1 | |
29 | Timon Schippmann | 1994 | m | 22 | Urkunde | 1 | |
30 | Yannick Pramberger | 1994 | m | Lindenschule | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Jannik Müller | 1994 | m | 19 | Urkunde | 1 | |
32 | Daniel Matzek | 1994 | m | 18 | Urkunde | 1 | |
33 | Florian Bauer | 1994 | m | www.lear-laeuft.de | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Jens Gamauf | 1994 | m | Lindenschule | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
35 | Alexander Kress | 1994 | m | 15 | Urkunde | 1 | |
36 | Lorenz Harder | 1994 | m | 14 | Urkunde | 1 | |
37 | Marco Kölz | 1994 | m | www.lear-laeuft.de | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
38 | Johannes Maier | 1994 | m | www.lear-laeuft.de | 12 | Urkunde | 1 |
39 | Markus Velm | 1994 | m | 11 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |