Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 785 | Urkunde | 16 |
2 | Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 736 | Urkunde | 25 |
3 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 680 | Urkunde | 22 |
4 | Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 529 | Urkunde | 14 |
5 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 472 | Urkunde | 11 |
6 | Milena Litz | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 372 | Urkunde | 10 |
7 | Savanna Ruggaber | 2008 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 185 | Urkunde | 6 |
8 | Julia Schmidt | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 154 | Urkunde | 6 |
9 | Giulia Marelli | 2009 | w | BRIANZA inline | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Angelica Caimi | 2008 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Helena Schleip | 2010 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 136 | Urkunde | 4 |
12 | Maëlly Michea | 2009 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 131 | Urkunde | 6 |
13 | Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 123 | Urkunde | 4 |
14 | Tija Schäfer | 2009 | W | Mannheimer ERC | 118 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Sharon Vicini | 2008 | w | BRIANZA inline | 116 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Valentina Grannò | 2008 | w | A.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi | 106 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Elisa Gab | 2008 | W | SC Saarpfalz Bechhofen | 91 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Leonie Hecksteden | 2008 | W | ERC Homburg | 88 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Camilla Zaffaroni | 2008 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 87 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Sara Scotto | 2009 | w | ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Asia Aspesi | 2009 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Jana Buness | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 57 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Lisa Gattamorta | 2009 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 55 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Amélia Hohler | 2008 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 54 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Eryne Copol | 2009 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 48 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Lia Schott | 2008 | w | 36 | Urkunde | 1 | |
27 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Lina Hammerschmidt | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Selin Cakmak | 2008 | w | Gemeinschaftsschule Illin... | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Gaelle Krafft | 2009 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 28 | Urkunde | 2 |
31 | Emely Webster | 2008 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
32 | Valerie Weber | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | M | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 775 | Urkunde | 25 |
2 | Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 607 | Urkunde | 15 |
3 | Felix Stritzel | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 534 | Urkunde | 12 |
4 | Niklas Storz | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 479 | Urkunde | 12 |
5 | Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 357 | Urkunde | 10 |
6 | Sami Himpel | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 200 | Urkunde | 5 |
6 | Benjamin Schleip | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 200 | Urkunde | 4 |
8 | David Gebel | 2009 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 152 | Urkunde | 6 |
9 | Giorgio Ghisio Erba | 2008 | m | Roma 7 Pattinaggio | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Matti Quirin | 2008 | M | ERC Homburg | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Felix Lang | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 135 | Urkunde | 4 |
12 | Damien Silvestre--Striegel | 2008 | m | BSS | 126 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Edoardo Abis | 2009 | m | CARDANO INLINE | 116 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Marvin Funk | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Matteo Ponziani | 2009 | m | Roma 7 Pattinaggio | 89 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Junes Chocair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 88 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Carlo Tagliabue | 2009 | m | BRIANZA inline | 85 | Urkunde | 2 |
18 | Daniel Lau | 2008 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 70 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Max Paul Köhler | 2008 | m | 45 | Urkunde | 1 | |
20 | Paul Pinkert | 2008 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Thomas Silvestre--Striegel | 2010 | m | BSS | 39 | Urkunde | 2 |
22 | Francesco Casalinuovo | 2008 | m | 36 | Urkunde | 1 | |
23 | Max Pinkert | 2008 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 800 | Urkunde | 25 |
2 | Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 685 | Urkunde | 15 |
3 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 579 | Urkunde | 25 |
4 | Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 483 | Urkunde | 15 |
5 | Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 453 | Urkunde | 15 |
6 | Anna Weber | 2006 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 370 | Urkunde | 8 |
7 | Emily Müller | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 294 | Urkunde | 12 |
8 | Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 292 | Urkunde | 12 |
9 | Jessica Martynov | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 261 | Urkunde | 9 |
10 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 259 | Urkunde | 12 |
11 | Hannah Wagner | 2007 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 218 | Urkunde | 12 |
12 | Nina Auer | 2006 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 198 | Urkunde | 6 |
13 | Anja Ott | 2006 | w | TSV Lenting | 175 | Urkunde | 7 |
14 | Eliska Prochazkova | 2007 | w | KSBM Prag | 160 | Urkunde | 5 |
15 | Menichini Giorgia | 2006 | w | A.S.D. DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Alia Himpel | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 143 | Urkunde | 5 |
17 | Julia Bedon | 2006 | w | Padernese | 128 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Ina Sinn | 2006 | W | Mannheimer ERC | 126 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Katja Kaiser | 2006 | W | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 124 | Urkunde | 6 |
20 | Anne-Marie Seeh | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 118 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Nina Kormányos | 2006 | w | Tornádó Team Szeged | 109 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Selina Bopp | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 108 | Urkunde | 5 |
23 | Fedora Tindara Braghieri | 2006 | w | ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE | 105 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Verena Tome | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 104 | Urkunde | 4 |
25 | Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 103 | Urkunde | 6 |
26 | Monica Huth Luque | 2007 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 96 | Urkunde | 5 |
27 | Nadine Pawasserat | 2007 | W | Mannheimer ERC | 94 | Urkunde | 3 |
28 | Anna Stamatoudi | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 93 | Urkunde | 5 |
29 | Anna Horn | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 89 | Urkunde | 4 |
30 | Julie Goettelmann | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 88 | Urkunde | 4 |
31 | Berisha Mirlinda | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 86 | Urkunde | 5 |
32 | Emma Mencarelli | 2006 | w | ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI | 84 | Urkunde | 3 |
33 | Magdalena Kees | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 80 | Urkunde | 4 |
33 | Amelie-Sophie Winter | 2006 | W | SC Saarpfalz Bechhofen | 80 | Urkunde | 3 |
35 | Cecchelli Azzurra | 2006 | w | ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI | 67 | Urkunde | 3 |
35 | Alice Aspesi | 2006 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 67 | Urkunde | 3 |
37 | Carola Falco | 2007 | w | BRIANZA inline | 64 | Urkunde | 3 |
38 | Alina Schulz | 2007 | W | Mannheimer ERC | 58 | Urkunde | 2 |
39 | Patrycja Lorenz | 2007 | w | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 54 | Urkunde | 3 |
40 | Martina Perugini | 2007 | w | Roma 7 Pattinaggio | 50 | Urkunde | 3 |
41 | Alessia Distasio | 2006 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 44 | Urkunde | 3 |
42 | Leonie Casalinuovo | 2006 | w | 40 | Urkunde | 1 | |
43 | Sofia Clementoni | 2007 | w | ASD ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA MARTINSICURO (TE | 37 | Urkunde | 3 |
44 | Justine Marie Schlichtholz | 2006 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
45 | Lara Gattamorta | 2006 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 35 | Urkunde | 3 |
46 | Lorena Sophia Hettich | 2006 | w | 33 | Urkunde | 1 | |
47 | Caroline Olive | 2006 | w | 30 | Urkunde | 1 | |
48 | Giorgia Dilascio | 2006 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 27 | Urkunde | 3 |
49 | Giada Schiavone | 2006 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 25 | Urkunde | 3 |
50 | Tecla Fiorile | 2007 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 23 | Urkunde | 3 |
51 | Zoira Dicaterino | 2006 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 17 | Urkunde | 2 |
52 | Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 11 | Urkunde | 3 |
53 | Vanille Schiff | 2006 | w | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 10 | Urkunde | 2 |
54 | Elisa Wegner | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 9 | Urkunde | 3 |
54 | Anne-Marie Seeh | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 9 | Urkunde | 2 |
56 | Maïa Decelle | 2006 | w | ADRollers Epernay | 8 | Urkunde | 3 |
57 | Alea Springer | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
58 | Svea Frisch | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 815 | Urkunde | 20 |
2 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 761 | Urkunde | 22 |
3 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | M | TSV Bernhausen | 603 | Urkunde | 18 |
4 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 389 | Urkunde | 12 |
5 | Martin Bohumsky | 2007 | m | KSBM Prag | 235 | Urkunde | 5 |
6 | Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 224 | Urkunde | 7 |
7 | Timothy Michea | 2006 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 207 | Urkunde | 6 |
8 | Felix Kromer | 2006 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 174 | Urkunde | 5 |
9 | Felix Schaich | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 171 | Urkunde | 5 |
10 | Matias Monticelli | 2006 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 169 | Urkunde | 6 |
11 | Lucas Gebel | 2006 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 151 | Urkunde | 6 |
12 | Maxime Goettelmann | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 149 | Urkunde | 4 |
13 | Leonardo Bossi | 2006 | m | ASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 145 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Tom Joecks | 2006 | M | ERSG Darmstadt | 141 | Urkunde | 6 |
16 | Lorenzo Bonvicino | 2006 | m | A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Lennart Gros | 2006 | M | ERC Homburg | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Nicolas Gab | 2006 | M | ERC Homburg | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Luca Siviglia | 2006 | m | A.S.D. ANPINLINE PATTINAGGIO COLOGNO MONZESE | 97 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | Team Rollerblade Schweiz / RSC Liestal | 96 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Tommaso Bonvicino | 2006 | m | A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME | 95 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Tim Alter | 2007 | M | Mannheimer ERC | 92 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Julius Lingemann | 2007 | M | Speedfuchs.de | 92 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Gioele Citterio | 2007 | m | BRIANZA inline | 88 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Konstantin Aravidis | 2006 | M | Mannheimer ERC | 84 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Samuele Abis | 2006 | m | CARDANO INLINE | 80 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Patrick Pawletzki | 2007 | M | Mannheimer ERC | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Fabrizio Merra | 2006 | m | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 63 | Urkunde | 3 |
30 | Cedric Plattner | 2007 | m | RSC Liestal | 59 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Maximilian Hoh | 2006 | m | 36 | Urkunde | 1 | |
32 | Malte Alexander Hettich | 2006 | m | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 820 | Urkunde | 25 |
2 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 643 | Urkunde | 25 |
3 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 617 | Urkunde | 22 |
4 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 598 | Urkunde | 20 |
5 | Leonie Florence Ohl | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 530 | Urkunde | 11 |
6 | Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 511 | Urkunde | 15 |
7 | Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 498 | Urkunde | 25 |
8 | Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 407 | Urkunde | 21 |
9 | Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 351 | Urkunde | 15 |
10 | Jessica Summer Baumgardt | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 310 | Urkunde | 11 |
11 | Lara Schmauder | 2004 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 254 | Urkunde | 11 |
12 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | Mannheimer ERC | 240 | Urkunde | 7 |
13 | Tara Bluhm | 2004 | W | Mannheimer ERC | 236 | Urkunde | 9 |
14 | Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 190 | Urkunde | 12 |
15 | Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 185 | Urkunde | 12 |
16 | Johanna Stodolova | 2004 | w | KSBM Prag | 173 | Urkunde | 5 |
17 | Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 152 | Urkunde | 4 |
18 | Adriana Piskata | 2005 | w | KSBM Prag | 149 | Urkunde | 5 |
19 | Emelie Plaß | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 132 | Urkunde | 8 |
20 | Lucia Amantea | 2004 | w | Roma 7 Pattinaggio | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Fiona Schuck | 2005 | W | Mannheimer ERC | 121 | Urkunde | 6 |
22 | Manuela Munoz | 2004 | w | Ciudad Blanca | 110 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Sofia Crippa | 2004 | w | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 109 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Alicia Wiche | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 108 | Urkunde | 8 |
25 | Jule Justine Anton | 2004 | W | ERSG Darmstadt | 104 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Alice Marletti | 2004 | w | ASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO | 101 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Lana Schmidt | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 98 | Urkunde | 6 |
28 | Giorgia Sardo | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 90 | Urkunde | 4 |
29 | Claudia Abritta | 2004 | w | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 89 | Urkunde | 3 |
30 | Sina Wagner | 2004 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 86 | Urkunde | 8 |
31 | Anna Amantea | 2005 | w | Roma 7 Pattinaggio | 80 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Julia Soltau | 2004 | W | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 77 | Urkunde | 3 |
33 | Ashley Völker | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 75 | Urkunde | 4 |
34 | Vanessa Geilert-Canete | 2005 | W | RSG Michelstadt | 70 | Urkunde | 3 |
35 | Rebecca Valagussa | 2004 | w | ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE | 68 | Urkunde | 3 |
36 | Greta Ripamonti | 2004 | w | Padernese | 67 | Urkunde | 3 |
36 | Giorgia Loglisci | 2004 | w | GR. PATT. MOBILI CANTU CRA-BCC | 67 | Urkunde | 3 |
38 | Lynn Dautermann | 2004 | W | ERC Homburg | 56 | Urkunde | 3 |
38 | Giulia Surugiu | 2004 | w | Roma 7 Pattinaggio | 56 | Urkunde | 3 |
40 | Anna Flath | 2005 | W | RSG Michelstadt | 51 | Urkunde | 3 |
41 | Laura Heiss | 2004 | W | Mannheimer ERC | 49 | Urkunde | 3 |
42 | Maelya Simon | 2005 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 47 | Urkunde | 3 |
42 | Lily Hecksteden | 2004 | W | ERC Homburg | 47 | Urkunde | 3 |
44 | Joy Zurbuchen | 2004 | w | Rollerblade Schweiz | 45 | Urkunde | 3 |
45 | Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Speedskater Zug / Team Rollerblade Schweiz | 37 | Urkunde | 3 |
46 | Alessandra Barba | 2004 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 31 | Urkunde | 3 |
47 | Noemi Barba | 2004 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 28 | Urkunde | 3 |
48 | Patrizia Mertz | 2004 | w | SG Sindringen-Ernsbach | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
49 | Maya Hammerschmidt | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
49 | Chiara Sinisi | 2005 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 22 | Urkunde | 2 |
51 | Martina Vanetti | 2005 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 20 | Urkunde | 3 |
51 | Lana Seidl | 2004 | w | 20 | Urkunde | 1 | |
53 | Cléa Garropin | 2005 | w | DIJON ROLLER SPORTS | 18 | Urkunde | 3 |
54 | Lilou Joly | 2005 | w | Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne | 16 | Urkunde | 3 |
55 | Tamara Káldi | 2005 | w | Burningwheelsteam | 5 | Urkunde | 3 |
56 | Charlotte Hodino | 2004 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 4 | Urkunde | 3 |
57 | Tanja Wachswender | 2005 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
57 | Elise Huen | 2004 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
58 | Alice Colombo | 2005 | w | BRIANZA inline | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 745 | Urkunde | 25 |
2 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 690 | Urkunde | 25 |
3 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 617 | Urkunde | 25 |
4 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 552 | Urkunde | 22 |
5 | Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 535 | Urkunde | 15 |
6 | Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 513 | Urkunde | 16 |
7 | Lukas Pribik | 2004 | m | KSBM Prag | 395 | Urkunde | 8 |
8 | Vinzenz Ott | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 209 | Urkunde | 7 |
9 | Pavel Prochazka | 2004 | m | KSBM Prag | 206 | Urkunde | 5 |
10 | Leonhard Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 186 | Urkunde | 4 |
11 | Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 164 | Urkunde | 5 |
12 | Luca Goettelmann | 2005 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 146 | Urkunde | 4 |
13 | Izan De Pablos Garcia | 2004 | m | CPV RIVAS-INGRAVITY | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Adam Lhotak | 2005 | m | KSBM Prag | 129 | Urkunde | 5 |
15 | Fynn Quirin | 2005 | M | ERC Homburg | 128 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Pappalardo Pappalardo | 2004 | m | a.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa | 116 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Joel Heiss | 2004 | M | Mannheimer ERC | 106 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Filippo Marretta | 2005 | m | ASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Alessandro Ballabio | 2004 | m | BRIANZA inline | 98 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Tommaso Spaventa | 2005 | m | Roma 7 Pattinaggio | 97 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Imre Patrik | 2004 | m | Burning Wheels Team | 89 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Pietro Tommaso Cavezzan | 2004 | m | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Marcello Branduardi | 2004 | m | GR. PATT. MOBILI CANTU CRA-BCC | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Siebe Suttels | 2005 | m | RSC Heverlee | 67 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Riccardo Ceola | 2005 | m | ASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia | 59 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Patryk Zenner | 2005 | m | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 56 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Emanuele Troiani | 2004 | m | A.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi | 55 | Urkunde | 3 |
28 | Yannis Steffens | 2005 | m | TS Bayreuth | 54 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Lukas Meline | 2005 | m | BSS | 43 | Urkunde | 3 |
30 | Gregory Plattner | 2004 | m | RSC Liestal | 41 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Lionel Fuhrmann | 2005 | m | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 40 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Olimpiusz Furgala | 2005 | m | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 36 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Elyan Pagani | 2005 | m | BRIANZA inline | 36 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Deniz Cakmak | 2004 | m | Team Sport Evolution | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
35 | Matthieu Guyon | 2004 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 24 | Urkunde | 3 |
36 | Alessandro Mosca | 2005 | m | BRIANZA inline | 19 | Urkunde | 3 |
37 | Jonas Derendinger | 2005 | m | Rolling Stars, CH - Selzach (Schweiz) | 18 | Urkunde | 3 |
38 | Michaël Momot | 2005 | m | Voujeaucourt RCV | 15 | Urkunde | 3 |
38 | Jakub Szpunar | 2005 | m | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 15 | Urkunde | 3 |
40 | Julian Springer | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 5 | Urkunde | 3 |
41 | Alberto Zaffaroni | 2005 | m | CARDANO INLINE | 4 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 740 | Urkunde | 24 |
2 | Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 727 | Urkunde | 24 |
3 | Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 661 | Urkunde | 24 |
4 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 495 | Urkunde | 24 |
5 | Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 466 | Urkunde | 25 |
6 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 420 | Urkunde | 16 |
7 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 387 | Urkunde | 17 |
8 | Laura Files | 2003 | w | BTS Bayreuth | 361 | Urkunde | 8 |
9 | Eugenia Tenenbaum | 2003 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 350 | Urkunde | 11 |
10 | Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 321 | Urkunde | 7 |
11 | Katerina Kainova | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 216 | Urkunde | 5 |
12 | Jana Bohumska | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 172 | Urkunde | 5 |
13 | Angela Tiberto | 2002 | w | ASD Polisportiva BELLUSCO | 133 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Asia Elsa Libralesso | 2002 | w | asd pattinatori spinea | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Malena Hilpoltsteiner | 2002 | w | ISC Regensburg | 129 | Urkunde | 4 |
16 | Melissa Gatti | 2002 | w | BRIANZA inline | 123 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Valentina Mendoza Alvarez | 2003 | w | CPV RIVAS-INGRAVITY | 114 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Miriam Sardo | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 112 | Urkunde | 4 |
19 | Carina Rothweiler | 2003 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 111 | Urkunde | 6 |
20 | Alma Hadzizulfic | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 102 | Urkunde | 5 |
21 | Sophia Torres | 2003 | w | Ciudad Blanca | 92 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 92 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Aliénor Leveque | 2003 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 88 | Urkunde | 6 |
24 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 86 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Josephine Winter | 2002 | W | SC Saarpfalz Bechhofen | 80 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Nina Horn | 2003 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Valeria Tabares Henao | 2002 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 76 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Fran Vanhoutte | 2003 | w | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | 76 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Annalena Bellon | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 73 | Urkunde | 4 |
30 | Emely Bisschops | 2002 | w | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Leonie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 68 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Anna Sajgó | 2002 | w | Tornádó Team Szeged | 68 | Urkunde | 3 |
33 | Martina Gala | 2002 | w | Gruppo Pattinatori Savonesi | 55 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Anastasia Arroyave Davydova | 2003 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 54 | Urkunde | 3 |
35 | Matilde Grandi | 2002 | w | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 49 | Urkunde | 3 |
36 | Valerie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 48 | Urkunde | 3 |
37 | Arianna Bonalume | 2002 | w | Padernese | 42 | Urkunde | 3 |
38 | Eleonora Chierici | 2003 | w | REDBLACK ROLLER TEAM | 41 | Urkunde | 3 |
39 | Jacquelin John | 2002 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
40 | Alina Seitz | 2003 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 39 | Urkunde | 3 |
41 | Smilla Gabler | 2002 | w | Mädchengymnasium St. Agnes | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
42 | Carla Alves | 2002 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 35 | Urkunde | 3 |
43 | Ayleen Dörr | 2002 | w | 33 | Urkunde | 1 | |
44 | Margherita Caverzan | 2002 | w | POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV | 26 | Urkunde | 3 |
45 | Marine Balanant | 2002 | w | Rolling To Gap | 23 | Urkunde | 3 |
46 | Anna Tóth | 2003 | w | Burningwheelsteam | 22 | Urkunde | 3 |
47 | Laura Casallas | 2003 | w | Team Futoro Sports | 21 | Urkunde | 3 |
47 | Irene Naccari | 2003 | w | ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI | 21 | Urkunde | 3 |
48 | Arianna Paschini | 2003 | w | ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI | 21 | Urkunde | 3 |
50 | Sofie De Ridder | 2003 | w | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 16 | Urkunde | 3 |
51 | Valentina Manzo | 2003 | w | POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV | 14 | Urkunde | 3 |
51 | Laura Mariani | 2002 | w | ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE | 14 | Urkunde | 3 |
53 | Aurora Perego | 2002 | w | Padernese | 8 | Urkunde | 3 |
54 | Marketa Fajkusova | 2003 | w | KSB Benatky | 7 | Urkunde | 3 |
54 | Lisa Premoli | 2002 | w | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 7 | Urkunde | 3 |
55 | Alessia Amadi | 2003 | w | POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV | 7 | Urkunde | 3 |
57 | Vivien Lau | 2003 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
57 | Sofia Mantoan | 2003 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
58 | Roza Bech | 2002 | w | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
59 | Nolwen Letout | 2003 | w | LA BEAUMANOIR DINAN | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
60 | Nina Wrona | 2003 | w | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
61 | Michelle Grannò | 2003 | w | A.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
62 | Matilde Elli | 2003 | w | ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
63 | Marie Gegout | 2003 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
64 | Maria Silva | 2003 | w | CCRVÁLEGA - PATINAGEM | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
65 | Lotte Houben | 2002 | w | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
66 | Lina Mozin | 2002 | w | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
67 | Juliette Boillot | 2002 | w | Quingey Roller Club 25 | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
68 | Julia Adamiak | 2003 | w | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
69 | Hanna Bíró | 2003 | w | Tornádó Team Szeged | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
70 | Giulia Gatti | 2003 | w | BRIANZA inline | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
71 | Eleonora Sala | 2002 | w | Padernese | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
72 | Elena Cacciamani | 2002 | w | Padernese | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
73 | Cloé Garropin | 2002 | w | DIJON ROLLER SPORTS | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
74 | Carolina Mauri | 2002 | w | ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
75 | Barbara Lebda | 2003 | w | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
76 | Andréa Lothaire | 2003 | w | Voujeaucourt RCV | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
77 | Amandine Dupuis | 2002 | w | Rolling To Gap | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
78 | Alessia Sironi | 2002 | w | ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
79 | Alessia Iannolo | 2002 | w | Polisportiva Lame Bologna Italia | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
80 | Alessia Cornero | 2003 | w | A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
81 | Alessia Bisi | 2002 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
82 | Aglaé Hamen | 2002 | w | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
84 | Mara Weißer | 2003 | w | Arena Geisingen Skate School | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 665 | Urkunde | 23 |
2 | Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 587 | Urkunde | 14 |
3 | Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 484 | Urkunde | 14 |
4 | Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 443 | Urkunde | 15 |
5 | Tomas Bohumsky | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 347 | Urkunde | 8 |
6 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 298 | Urkunde | 9 |
7 | Jakub Holubec | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 194 | Urkunde | 5 |
8 | Mikulas Brzon | 2003 | m | KSBM Prag | 188 | Urkunde | 5 |
9 | Marco Bedon | 2002 | m | Padernese | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Ricardo Lorello | 2002 | m | Padernese | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Nicolas Keller | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 134 | Urkunde | 5 |
12 | Floris Gaier | 2002 | M | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 131 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Alexandros Apostolidis | 2003 | M | Mannheimer ERC | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Julian Angele | 2003 | M | RSG Michelstadt | 114 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Till Schäfer | 2003 | M | Mannheimer ERC | 113 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Rares Ioan Soloveiu | 2002 | m | PostSV Landshut | 109 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Andrea Cremaschi | 2003 | m | ASD SKATING RHO | 106 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Lucas Flath | 2003 | M | RSG Michelstadt | 100 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | Arma arena geisingen team | 96 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Matteo Alvaro | 2002 | m | ASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO-ITALY | 95 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Mirko Monticalli | 2002 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 93 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Lorenzo Scarponi | 2002 | m | ASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO-ITALY | 87 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Ivan Sanità | 2002 | m | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 85 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Alessio Clementoni | 2003 | m | ASD ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA MARTINSICURO (TE | 65 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Martin Belloir | 2002 | m | saint malo easy roller | 58 | Urkunde | 3 |
26 | Luca Fabian Kutzner | 2002 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 57 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Tom De Keyser | 2002 | m | RSC Heverlee | 56 | Urkunde | 3 |
28 | Noah Meguellati | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 50 | Urkunde | 3 |
28 | Georg Mertz | 2002 | m | SG Sindringen-Ernsbach | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Pietro Pasin | 2002 | m | POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV | 47 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Timo Lehnertz | 2002 | m | CST Köln | 46 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Jannis Broß | 2002 | m | E-motion-DKB | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Riccardo Bossi | 2002 | m | ASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia | 44 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Davide Penati | 2002 | m | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 43 | Urkunde | 3 |
35 | Andrea Sisti | 2002 | m | Polisportiva Lame Bologna Italia | 42 | Urkunde | 3 |
36 | Tom Wöhr | 2002 | m | 40 | Urkunde | 1 | |
37 | Alessio Galluzzi | 2002 | m | ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI | 36 | Urkunde | 3 |
38 | Samuel Joseph Morris | 2002 | m | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 34 | Urkunde | 3 |
39 | Mathieu David | 2002 | m | DRAC 2S | 27 | Urkunde | 3 |
39 | Luca Cavallaro | 2002 | m | POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV | 27 | Urkunde | 3 |
41 | Simone Marretta | 2002 | m | ASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO | 26 | Urkunde | 3 |
42 | Nhak Farao | 2003 | m | BRIANZA inline | 19 | Urkunde | 2 |
43 | Jan Lebda | 2002 | m | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 16 | Urkunde | 3 |
44 | Jolan Brissinck | 2003 | m | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | 14 | Urkunde | 3 |
45 | Félix Atheim | 2003 | m | Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne | 10 | Urkunde | 3 |
46 | Milan Brissinck | 2003 | m | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | 9 | Urkunde | 3 |
46 | Gabriele Baietta | 2003 | m | Padernese | 9 | Urkunde | 3 |
48 | Andrea Ardito | 2002 | m | CARDANO INLINE | 8 | Urkunde | 2 |
49 | Ugo Decelle | 2002 | m | ADRollers Epernay | 7 | Urkunde | 3 |
50 | Adrien Moritz | 2003 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 6 | Urkunde | 3 |
51 | Alexandre Godfrin | 2003 | m | VFR Büttgen e.V. 1912 Speedskater Düsseldorf | 4 | Urkunde | 3 |
52 | Mick Lowie | 2002 | m | . | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
52 | Mathis Chartogne | 2003 | m | Voujeaucourt RCV | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
53 | Marco Yedegelegn Dolcetti | 2003 | m | ASD SKATING RHO | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
54 | Flavio Di Nardi | 2003 | m | Roma 7 Pattinaggio | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
55 | Baptiste Fuhrmann | 2003 | m | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
57 | Mirko Monticelli | 2002 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 2 | Urkunde | 2 |
57 | Mieszko Bech | 2002 | m | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 2 | Urkunde | 2 |
58 | Max Guyon | 2003 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 2 | Urkunde | 2 |
59 | Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | Team Rollerblade Schweiz / RSC Liestal | 2 | Urkunde | 2 |
60 | Folques Tomás | 2003 | m | CCRVÁLEGA - PATINAGEM | 2 | Urkunde | 2 |
61 | Eben Schiff | 2003 | m | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 2 | Urkunde | 2 |
63 | Nil Llop Izquierdo | 2002 | m | CLUB PATIN COBRA- LIGNE DROITE ROLLER | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
63 | Germain Deschamps | 2002 | m | saint malo easy roller | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
64 | Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 830 | Urkunde | 25 |
2 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 633 | Urkunde | 21 |
3 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 623 | Urkunde | 18 |
4 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 616 | Urkunde | 18 |
5 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 433 | Urkunde | 15 |
6 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 362 | Urkunde | 16 |
7 | Maren Merkle | 2000 | W | SSF Heilbronn | 309 | Urkunde | 9 |
8 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 299 | Urkunde | 12 |
9 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 269 | Urkunde | 12 |
10 | Carina Maier | 2000 | w | TSV Lenting | 247 | Urkunde | 7 |
11 | Marie Dupuy | 2000 | w | SILA Ligne Droite Racing | 190 | Urkunde | 4 |
12 | Katerina Mestekova | 2001 | w | KSBM Prag | 172 | Urkunde | 5 |
13 | Catharina Seilnacht | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 160 | Urkunde | 10 |
14 | Carolina Ferreira | 2000 | w | CDEIA - Team Nobel | 127 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Valeria Gomez Usuga | 2001 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 105 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Maria Jose García Tirado | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 105 | Urkunde | 4 |
17 | Giorgia Valanzano | 2001 | w | National Team Italia | 104 | Urkunde | 4 |
17 | Edda Paluzzi | 2000 | w | National Team Italia | 104 | Urkunde | 4 |
18 | Chiara Bottinelli | 2000 | w | Team Bont Italia | 104 | Urkunde | 4 |
20 | Valeria Verteramo | 2001 | w | Team Belotti | 82 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Laura Marin Velez | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 80 | Urkunde | 4 |
22 | Susana Zapata Uribe | 2001 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 78 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Valentina Sanchez Marin | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 68 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Laura Peveri | 2001 | w | National Team Italia | 68 | Urkunde | 4 |
25 | Valeria Rodriguez Lopez | 2001 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 64 | Urkunde | 4 |
26 | Susana Gallego Guevara | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 63 | Urkunde | 4 |
27 | Yineth Steffany Rodriguez Guerrero | 2001 | w | National Team Italia | 62 | Urkunde | 4 |
28 | Camilla Fattori | 2000 | w | National Team Italia | 61 | Urkunde | 4 |
29 | Andrea Lokvencova | 2000 | w | KSBM Prag | 59 | Urkunde | 4 |
30 | Gilda Marianelli | 2000 | w | National Team Italia | 55 | Urkunde | 4 |
31 | Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 54 | Urkunde | 2 |
32 | Daniela Gil | 2000 | w | Team Jeysson Martans | 53 | Urkunde | 4 |
33 | Ana Maria Acevedo Rios | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 52 | Urkunde | 4 |
34 | Hanna Schmid | 2000 | w | 50 | Urkunde | 1 | |
35 | Corinne Stoddard | 2001 | w | GTC2015 GLSkate | 47 | Urkunde | 4 |
36 | Marie Courson | 2001 | w | ROLLER SUD GOELO | 38 | Urkunde | 4 |
36 | Angelina Otto | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 38 | Urkunde | 4 |
38 | Valeria Robustelli Test | 2001 | w | National Team Italia | 37 | Urkunde | 4 |
38 | Charlotte Schlotter | 2000 | w | BSS france | 37 | Urkunde | 4 |
40 | Maia Batisa | 2001 | w | CDEIA - Team Nobel | 32 | Urkunde | 4 |
41 | Noemi Buresta | 2000 | w | rinascita pattinaggio | 28 | Urkunde | 4 |
41 | Laura Nagiller | 2000 | w | CDEIA - Team Nobel | 28 | Urkunde | 4 |
43 | Lianne Loon Van | 2000 | w | Unica | 26 | Urkunde | 4 |
43 | Giulia Bramante | 2001 | w | a.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa | 26 | Urkunde | 4 |
45 | Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 24 | Urkunde | 3 |
46 | Sofia Rojas Jaramillo | 2000 | w | Paen Canariam Team | 22 | Urkunde | 4 |
47 | Marta Barlettani | 2001 | w | ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI | 21 | Urkunde | 4 |
47 | Asia Varani | 2001 | w | National Team Italia | 21 | Urkunde | 4 |
48 | Alicia Delhommais | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 21 | Urkunde | 3 |
50 | Alice Donghi | 2001 | w | Padernese | 19 | Urkunde | 4 |
51 | Silvia Federico | 2001 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 18 | Urkunde | 4 |
52 | Charlotte Mönnich | 2000 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 16 | Urkunde | 4 |
53 | Serena Mazzotti | 2000 | w | rinascita pattinaggio | 12 | Urkunde | 4 |
54 | Melina Steffens | 2001 | w | TSSC Erfurt | 10 | Urkunde | 4 |
55 | Inse Vanhove | 2001 | w | RSC Heverlee | 8 | Urkunde | 4 |
56 | Gaia Viviani | 2000 | w | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 7 | Urkunde | 4 |
57 | Anna Hunyadi | 2000 | w | Tornádó Team Szeged | 6 | Urkunde | 4 |
58 | Swann Boschat | 2000 | w | ROLLER SUD GOELO | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
58 | Sonia Bianchi | 2000 | w | BRIANZA inline | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
59 | Sofia Monelli | 2000 | w | ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
60 | Séverine Biermann | 2001 | w | Speed Skater Zug | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
61 | Paula Valentina Polo | 2000 | w | Team Jeysson Martans | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
62 | Katharina Thien | 2000 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
63 | Jona Fritsch | 2000 | w | Speedskate-Club Meissen e.V. | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
64 | Gabriela Moreno | 2000 | w | Team Jeysson Martans | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
65 | Evelyn Lau | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
66 | Emma Leroy | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
67 | Emilie Godfrin | 2001 | w | VFR Büttgen e.V. 1912 Speedskater Düsseldorf | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
68 | Elisabetta Gioia | 2001 | w | A.S.D. DEBBY ROLLER TEAM | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
69 | Eleonora Roberto | 2001 | w | A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
70 | Denise Zampieri | 2001 | w | asd pattinatori spinea | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
71 | Camilla Ballabio | 2000 | w | BRIANZA inline | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
72 | Allegra Bianucci | 2001 | w | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
74 | Jenny Poser | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
75 | Salomé Javez | 2000 | w | QRC (Quingey Roller Club)25 | 2 | Urkunde | 2 |
75 | Marie Cardoner | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 2 | Urkunde | 2 |
77 | Eleonora Pessina | 2001 | w | CARDANO INLINE | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 745 | Urkunde | 20 |
2 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 593 | Urkunde | 18 |
3 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 430 | Urkunde | 15 |
4 | Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 289 | Urkunde | 10 |
5 | Christian Müller | 2001 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 284 | Urkunde | 7 |
6 | Maximilian Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 250 | Urkunde | 7 |
7 | Jan Pribik | 2001 | m | KSBM Prag | 239 | Urkunde | 9 |
8 | Filip Piskaty | 2000 | m | KSBM Prag | 220 | Urkunde | 5 |
9 | Michael Lorenz | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 217 | Urkunde | 7 |
10 | Jordy Van Workum | 2000 | m | ADBA-Leo Smit | 154 | Urkunde | 4 |
11 | Ewen Foussadier | 2000 | m | TEAM AGON BONT | 146 | Urkunde | 4 |
12 | Florian Röhrich | 2000 | M | ERSG Darmstadt | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Elia Fasolo | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 136 | Urkunde | 4 |
14 | Christopher Balzer | 2001 | M | ERSG Darmstadt | 119 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Juan Pablo Arango Gil | 2000 | m | Paen Canariam Team | 109 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | David Barzin | 2001 | M | ERSG Darmstadt | 109 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Francesco Palumbo | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 107 | Urkunde | 4 |
18 | Jason Suttels | 2001 | m | RSC Heverlee | 104 | Urkunde | 4 |
19 | Maikol Monticelli | 2000 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 90 | Urkunde | 7 |
20 | Vincenzo Maiorca | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 87 | Urkunde | 4 |
20 | Leonardo Servetti | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 87 | Urkunde | 4 |
22 | Davide Casoni | 2000 | m | Polisportiva Lame Bologna Italia | 81 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Michael Gatti | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 80 | Urkunde | 4 |
23 | Matteo D'Emilio | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 80 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Teun De Wit | 2000 | m | National team Niederlande / unica bont team | 77 | Urkunde | 4 |
26 | Davide Paoli | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 76 | Urkunde | 4 |
27 | Roberto Maiorca | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 69 | Urkunde | 4 |
28 | Matteo Sorriento | 2000 | m | ASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO | 68 | Urkunde | 4 |
29 | Filippo Scotto | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 62 | Urkunde | 4 |
30 | Alessio Rossi | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 60 | Urkunde | 4 |
31 | Simone Pedrinelli | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 55 | Urkunde | 4 |
32 | Alberto Scorza | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 54 | Urkunde | 4 |
33 | Gabriele Taricco | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 50 | Urkunde | 4 |
34 | Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 44 | Urkunde | 5 |
34 | Diego Ortiz | 2000 | m | Team Futoro Sports | 44 | Urkunde | 4 |
36 | Merijn Scheperkamp | 2000 | m | SIVZeist | 42 | Urkunde | 4 |
37 | Korneel Wittemans | 2000 | m | RSC Heverlee | 41 | Urkunde | 4 |
38 | Matteo Pulcini | 2000 | m | A.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi | 36 | Urkunde | 4 |
39 | Simon Dhondt | 2000 | m | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | 35 | Urkunde | 4 |
39 | Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | TEAM AGON BONT | 35 | Urkunde | 4 |
40 | Iuliano Maoloni | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 35 | Urkunde | 4 |
42 | Camilo Carjaval Durango | 2000 | m | Paen Canariam Team | 32 | Urkunde | 4 |
43 | Mattias Gil | 2000 | m | Club Saint Etienne Roller | 31 | Urkunde | 4 |
43 | Esteban Duarte Rubio | 2000 | m | Mario Duran | 31 | Urkunde | 4 |
44 | Christian Acevedo Berrio | 2000 | m | Paen Canariam Team | 31 | Urkunde | 4 |
46 | Luigi Longo | 2000 | m | POL. LAME BOLOGNA ITALIA | 28 | Urkunde | 4 |
47 | Simone Baroni | 2000 | m | ASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia | 26 | Urkunde | 4 |
48 | Matteo D'Emilio | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 25 | Urkunde | 1 |
49 | Nicolas Fournier | 2001 | m | SILA Ligne Droite Racing | 24 | Urkunde | 4 |
50 | Matteo D'Emilio | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
51 | Hrihtik (Ricky) Karadi | 2001 | m | GTC2015 Club Best | 17 | Urkunde | 4 |
52 | Radek Fajkus | 2001 | m | Cadomotus Czech Junior Team/KSB Benatky | 16 | Urkunde | 4 |
53 | Matteo D'Emilio | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 15 | Urkunde | 1 |
53 | Alessio Brotto | 2000 | m | BRIANZA inline | 15 | Urkunde | 4 |
55 | Robin Soleansky | 2000 | m | Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne | 13 | Urkunde | 3 |
56 | Théo Joly | 2001 | m | Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne | 11 | Urkunde | 3 |
57 | Thomas Chapleon | 2000 | m | Club Saint Etienne Roller | 10 | Urkunde | 4 |
58 | Pietro Polli | 2000 | m | Padernese | 6 | Urkunde | 4 |
58 | Filippo Giardini | 2000 | m | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 6 | Urkunde | 4 |
60 | Zack Street | 2001 | m | GTC2015 | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
60 | Warre Dhondt | 2001 | m | Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
61 | Tim Rühling | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
62 | Tamás Iványi | 2000 | m | Tornádó Team Szeged | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
63 | Samuele Rapetto | 2000 | m | Gruppo Pattinatori Savonesi | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
64 | Riccardo Troiano | 2000 | m | Padernese | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
65 | Prajwal Sharath | 2000 | m | GTC2015 Club Best | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
66 | Paul Schlichting | 2001 | m | SCC Skating Berlin | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
67 | Paolo Valanzola | 2001 | m | A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
68 | Nils Vaha-Vahe | 2001 | m | HTL | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
69 | Niclas Rösel | 2001 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
70 | Michael Colangelo | 2001 | m | Padernese | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
71 | Mattia Fiale | 2001 | m | BRIANZA inline | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
72 | Matteo Rosiello | 2001 | m | CARDANO INLINE | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
73 | Mathieu Belloir | 2000 | m | saint malo easy roller | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
74 | Lukas Brabenec | 2000 | m | KSBM Prag | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
75 | Luca Crippa | 2000 | m | ASCO Skating Concorezzo | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
76 | Luca Belli | 2000 | m | CARDANO INLINE | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
77 | Lorenzo Nella | 2000 | m | ROTELLISTICA VENTIMIGLIESE | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
78 | Leonardo Fossati | 2000 | m | Padernese | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
79 | Jonas Emil Henmar | 2000 | m | Inline Team Denmark | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
80 | Jani Virtanen | 2000 | m | HTL | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
81 | Ivan Oldano | 2001 | m | A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
82 | Ian Lynam | 2001 | m | GTC2015 BMR | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
83 | Franz Pottrich | 2001 | m | Großenhainer RV | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
84 | Denis Vicini | 2001 | m | National Team Italia | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
85 | Dawid Raczynski | 2000 | m | UKS Znicz Klodzko | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
86 | Davide Libralesso | 2001 | m | asd pattinatori spinea | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
87 | Daniele Flavoni | 2000 | m | National Team Italia | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
88 | Andrea Tumiati | 2000 | m | ASD SKATING RHO | 4 | Urkunde | 4 |
90 | Théo Bedez | 2000 | m | Roller Club Héricourt | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
90 | Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller RW | 3 | Urkunde | 3 |
91 | Carlos Portilla | 2001 | m | Ciudad Blanca | 3 | Urkunde | 2 |
93 | Sem Koster | 2001 | m | 2Skate.nl | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
93 | Elia Morassuto | 2000 | m | ASD Skating Club Comina | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Samira Ganter | 2008 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 550 | Urkunde | 12 |
2 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | TSV Bernhausen | 510 | Urkunde | 11 |
3 | David Gingrich | 2008 | SC Saarpfalz Bechhofen | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
4 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | Arena Geisingen Skate School | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Zoe Bonvicino | 2009 | A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME | 126 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Carolin Merz | 2008 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Carlotta Sinn | 2010 | Mannheimer ERC | 121 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Franzi Emser | 2008 | ERC Homburg | 112 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Nora Gilly | 2008 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Louisa Hecksteden | 2008 | ERC Homburg | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Paul Pinkert | 2009 | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 95 | Urkunde | 2 |
12 | Lilli Kromer | 2010 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 80 | Urkunde | 2 |
12 | Kornelia Wesolowska | 2008 | Arena Geisingen Skate School | 80 | Urkunde | 2 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Virginia Holzmann | 2007 | SAV Neuhausen | 300 | Urkunde | 6 |
2 | Keven Launer | 2006 | SAV Neuhausen | 270 | Urkunde | 6 |
3 | Felix Fürderer | 2006 | Arena Geisingen Skate School | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
4 | Lukas Hendrik Mueller | 2007 | SC Saarpfalz Bechhofen | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
4 | Carolina Caimi | 2006 | CARDANO INLINE | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Raul Burcheri | 2006 | Mannheimer ERC | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Dennis Burcheri | 2007 | Mannheimer ERC | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Alessia Francolini | 2007 | CARDANO INLINE | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Nikola Tokic | 2007 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
10 | Justine Schlichtholz | 2006 | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 90 | Urkunde | 2 |
11 | Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | Skate Club Allgäu | 80 | Urkunde | 2 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Hanna Schröder | 2004 | SAV Neuhausen | 540 | Urkunde | 12 |
2 | Max Schröder | 2005 | SAV Neuhausen | 490 | Urkunde | 12 |
3 | Maximilian Stritzel | 2005 | SAV Neuhausen | 390 | Urkunde | 10 |
4 | Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | SAV Neuhausen | 333 | Urkunde | 9 |
5 | Johanna Kelessidis | 2005 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 215 | Urkunde | 6 |
6 | Helena Kelessidis | 2005 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 181 | Urkunde | 5 |
7 | Tamara Wehrlein | 2004 | SAV Neuhausen | 174 | Urkunde | 5 |
8 | Dana Sophie Anton | 2004 | ERSG Darmstadt | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Sharleen Coffyn-Baudot | 2005 | Colmar Aurore Roller Skating | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Annika Ebner | 2005 | ERSG Darmstadt | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Ivan Tokic | 2004 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
12 | Elias El Hadou | 2004 | Asphalte Roller RW | 94 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Wiktor Wesolowska | 2004 | Arena Geisingen Skate School | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Lea Sophie Fleig | 2004 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Alina Schuricht | 2002 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 280 | Urkunde | 6 |
2 | Alexander Leuchter | 2003 | FT | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
3 | Paolo Dautermann | 2003 | ERC Homburg | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
4 | Anais Czapla | 2002 | Asphalte Roller RW | 136 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Nicolas Wittenbecher | 2002 | SAV Neuhausen | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Hannaa Laham | 2003 | SAV Neuhausen | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Flavio Frei | 2003 | Arena Geisingen Skate School | 112 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Chloé Mathieu | 2003 | Asphalte Roller RW | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Maria Tokic | 2003 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
10 | Lisa Karymov | 2003 | Mannheimer ERC | 80 | Urkunde | 2 |
11 | Franziska Löhnert | 2002 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 66 | Urkunde | 2 |
11 | Emilie Mathieu | 2002 | Asphalte Roller RW | 66 | Urkunde | 2 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Souriana Alassar | 2000 | SAV Neuhausen | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
2 | Arthur Isaev | 2000 | Mannheimer ERC | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
3 | Hasret Cimen | 2001 | RSG Michelstadt | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
4 | Sophie Schuck | 2000 | Mannheimer ERC | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Lilli Lück | 2001 | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |