Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 345 |
Nina Scholl | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:55,00 | 11 | 20 | 397 |
Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:00,00 | 4 | 36 | 507 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | Albspeed | 00:50,00 | 2 | 45 | 490 |
Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:55,00 | 2 | 45 | 403 |
Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:00,00 | 3 | 40 | 540 |
Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 471 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 533 |
Meike Widmer | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:55,00 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
Laura Ference | 1997 | w | Großenhainer Rollsportverein | 01:00,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 290 |
Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:07,00 | 5 | 33 | 494 |
Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:10,00 | 6 | 30 | 315 |
Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:12,00 | 7 | 28 | 465 |
Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:14,00 | 8 | 26 | 309 |
Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:16,00 | 9 | 24 | 389 |
Celine Gretsch | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:18,00 | 10 | 22 | 66 |
Jessica Schrodt | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:20,00 | 11 | 20 | 66 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 136 |
Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 00:55,00 | 2 | 45 | 600 |
Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:00,00 | 3 | 40 | 495 |
Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 485 |
Laurin Kling | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:07,00 | 5 | 33 | 200 |
Tim Siegel | 1997 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:10,00 | 6 | 30 | 110 |
Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:12,00 | 7 | 28 | 360 |
Simon Greif | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 01:14,00 | 8 | 26 | 324 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:16,00 | 9 | 24 | 341 |
Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:18,00 | 10 | 22 | 433 |
Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:20,00 | 11 | 20 | 358 |
Niclas Kästel | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:21,00 | 12 | 19 | 228 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
Dominique Lommers | 1995 | w | Kempische Rollsport | 00:55,00 | 2 | 45 | 120 |
Sina Gütlich | 1995 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 01:00,00 | 3 | 40 | 116 |
Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 555 |
Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 01:07,00 | 5 | 33 | 94 |
Vivian Schöttle | 1995 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:10,00 | 6 | 30 | 369 |
Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:12,00 | 7 | 28 | 435 |
Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:14,00 | 8 | 26 | 442 |
Cleo-Sybell Feisel | 1995 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:16,00 | 9 | 24 | 70 |
Roxana Rau | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:18,00 | 10 | 22 | 388 |
Carla Uhrig | 1995 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:20,00 | 11 | 20 | 322 |
Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:21,00 | 12 | 19 | 302 |
Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:22,00 | 13 | 18 | 290 |
Helen Nganga | 1996 | w | Albspeed | 01:23,00 | 14 | 17 | 282 |
Theresa Siegel | 1996 | w | SFC Rheinstetten | 01:24,00 | 15 | 16 | 127 |
Jana Hammer | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:25,00 | 16 | 15 | 102 |
Isabell Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:26,00 | 17 | 14 | 144 |
Whitney Asare | 1995 | w | Albspeed | 01:27,00 | 18 | 13 | 178 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Maurice Demant | 1995 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 140 |
Edwin Bott | 1995 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:55,00 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
Jan Heckmann | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:00,00 | 3 | 40 | 130 |
Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 97 |
Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:07,00 | 5 | 33 | 571 |
Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:10,00 | 6 | 30 | 257 |
Jonas Urbanski | 1995 | m | ISG Rimbach e.V. | 01:12,00 | 7 | 28 | 83 |
Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:14,00 | 8 | 26 | 516 |
Fabian Kästel | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:16,00 | 9 | 24 | 305 |
Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:18,00 | 10 | 22 | 451 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 382 |
Lena Sommnitz | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:55,00 | 2 | 45 | 590 |
Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:00,00 | 3 | 40 | 201 |
Catherine Franvel | 1994 | w | Team Alsace Jeunes | 01:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 479 |
Tamara Schmitt | 1994 | w | ISG Rimbach e.V. | 01:07,00 | 5 | 33 | 113 |
Anika Schöttle | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:10,00 | 6 | 30 | 356 |
Mary-Anne Nganga | 1993 | w | Albspeed | 01:12,00 | 7 | 28 | 398 |
Jennie Bullinger | 1994 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:14,00 | 8 | 26 | 326 |
Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:16,00 | 9 | 24 | 313 |
Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:18,00 | 10 | 22 | 454 |
Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:20,00 | 11 | 20 | 318 |
Nina Maier | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:21,00 | 12 | 19 | 242 |
Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:22,00 | 13 | 18 | 132 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Wesley Lommers | 1993 | m | Kempische Rollsport | 00:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 140 |
Markus Georgi | 1994 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:55,00 | 2 | 45 | 114 |
Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:00,00 | 3 | 40 | 555 |
Simon Müller | 1994 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 01:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 121 |
Michael Emele | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:07,00 | 5 | 33 | 99 |
Yoann Wolf | 1994 | m | Team Alsace Jeunes | 01:10,00 | 6 | 30 | 457 |
André Kommer | 1993 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:12,00 | 7 | 28 | 410 |
Markus Wambach | 1993 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:14,00 | 8 | 26 | 473 |
Silvio Reich | 1994 | m | Albspeed | 01:16,00 | 9 | 24 | 405 |
Simon Gargalini | 1993 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:18,00 | 10 | 22 | 120 |