Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
5:Hannah Wagner | 2007 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 700 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
14:Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 825 |
9:Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 704 |
62:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 608 |
7:Simon Schmauder | 2008 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 533 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
1:Cora Kundisch | 2005 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 136 |
46:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 785 |
4:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 682 |
31:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 623 |
13:Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 640 |
53:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 587 |
64:Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 450 |
63:Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 441 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
58:Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 420 |
51:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 747 |
49:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 473 |
48:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 441 |
47:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 722 |
56:Felix Kromer | 2006 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 274 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
44:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
29:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 591 |
30:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 790 |
8:Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 427 |
43:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 485 |
45:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 317 |
12:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 419 |
50:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 342 |
3:Sina Wagner | 2004 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 365 |
39:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 292 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
27:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 672 |
52:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 456 |
38:Nicolas Keller | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 302 |
40:Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 591 |
11:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 439 |
41:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 434 |
42:Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 116 |
28:Robin Endriß | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 125 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
24:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 802 |
57:Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 704 |
10:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 376 |
36:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 624 |
22:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 552 |
23:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 487 |
37:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 589 |
59:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 503 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
19:Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 804 |
65:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 516 |
26:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
16:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 725 |
33:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 765 |
21:Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 650 |
35:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 559 |
2:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 763 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
61:Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 616 |
32:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 731 |
18:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 661 |
17:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 555 |
34:Leon Sehrt | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 519 |
60:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 296 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
54:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 431 |
6:Annika Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 451 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
63:Viky Schmid | 2006 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 50 |