Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
5:Pia Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:19,55 | 1 | 50 | 297 |
1:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:19,98 | 2 | 45 | 905 |
4:Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:20,100 | 3 | 40 | 631 |
3:Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:22,76 | 4 | 36 | 620 |
92:Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:45,85 | 5 | 33 | 198 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
8:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:21,20 | 1 | 50 | 950 |
7:Vincent Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:23,58 | 2 | 45 | 305 |
9:Leopold Kees | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:29,96 | 3 | 40 | 156 |
10:Moritz Kriehebauer | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:30,51 | 4 | 36 | 148 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
21:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:28,72 | 1 | 50 | 499 |
14:Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:28,83 | 2 | 45 | 495 |
16:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:30,52 | 3 | 40 | 726 |
17:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:32,76 | 4 | 36 | 336 |
15:Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:33,66 | 5 | 33 | 178 |
19:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:35,73 | 6 | 30 | 693 |
18:Emma Schätz | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:35,95 | 7 | 28 | 211 |
20:Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:36,11 | 8 | 26 | 571 |
12:Magdalena Kees | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:36,56 | 9 | 24 | 94 |
11:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:36,71 | 10 | 22 | 855 |
13:Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 00:38,06 | 11 | 20 | 130 |
22:Simi Zambre | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:00,00 | 12 | 19 | 78 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
25:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:28,08 | 1 | 50 | 935 |
28:Benjamin Schleip | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:29,29 | 2 | 45 | 296 |
29:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:32,56 | 3 | 40 | 787 |
23:Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:33,23 | 4 | 36 | 303 |
27:Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:34,04 | 5 | 33 | 132 |
24:Felix Lang | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:36,94 | 6 | 30 | 120 |
30:Ram Zambre | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:41,40 | 7 | 28 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
34:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:49,42 | 1 | 50 | 461 |
31:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:49,99 | 2 | 45 | 950 |
36:Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:50,70 | 3 | 40 | 383 |
32:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:53,23 | 4 | 36 | 826 |
37:Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:54,97 | 5 | 33 | 433 |
40:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:55,05 | 6 | 30 | 127 |
38:Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:55,45 | 7 | 28 | 436 |
39:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 01:00,00 | 8 | 26 | 589 |
41:Verena Tome | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:01,00 | 9 | 24 | 160 |
35:Linda Rottenkolber | 2005 | w | TSV Lenting | 01:02,00 | 10 | 22 | 168 |
33:Anna Horn | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:03,00 | 11 | 20 | 82 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
44:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 01:04,09 | 1 | 50 | 925 |
42:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:04,16 | 2 | 45 | 875 |
46:Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 01:04,52 | 3 | 40 | 307 |
48:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:07,80 | 4 | 36 | 710 |
47:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:08,70 | 5 | 33 | 648 |
49:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:12,63 | 6 | 30 | 520 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
56:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:58,91 | 1 | 50 | 398 |
94:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:59,84 | 2 | 45 | 862 |
60:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 02:00,17 | 3 | 40 | 389 |
54:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 02:00,28 | 4 | 36 | 870 |
57:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:02,89 | 5 | 33 | 769 |
52:Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 02:03,75 | 6 | 30 | 273 |
58:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:06,89 | 7 | 28 | 320 |
55:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:10,00 | 8 | 26 | 486 |
53:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 02:11,00 | 9 | 24 | 546 |
51:Nina Horn | 2003 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 02:12,00 | 10 | 22 | 90 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
63:Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:54,33 | 1 | 50 | 525 |
65:Fabian Kopp | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:54,35 | 2 | 45 | 462 |
64:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 01:54,92 | 3 | 40 | 340 |
66:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 02:10,31 | 4 | 36 | 712 |
69:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 02:13,42 | 5 | 33 | 781 |
68:Justin Tunat | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 02:15,00 | 6 | 30 | 191 |
86:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 02:16,00 | 7 | 28 | 730 |
61:Justin Bauer-Chen | 2003 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 02:17,00 | 8 | 26 | 553 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
72:Carina Maier | 2001 | w | TSV Lenting | 02:54,47 | 1 | 50 | 338 |
73:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:54,84 | 2 | 45 | 786 |
91:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 03:06,29 | 3 | 40 | 880 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
95:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:03,76 | 1 | 50 | 887 |
74:Christian Müller | 2001 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 03:03,96 | 2 | 45 | 180 |
75:Maximilian Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 03:09,37 | 3 | 40 | 321 |
76:Rares Ioan Soloveiu | 2002 | m | PostSV Landshut | 03:09,62 | 4 | 36 | 321 |
77:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:10,00 | 5 | 33 | 804 |