Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
305:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 810 |
263:Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 367 |
318:Alissa Bühl | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 236 |
290:Chiara Zeller | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 116 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
307:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
319:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 566 |
265:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 750 |
306:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 610 |
308:Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 598 |
291:Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 329 |
264:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 493 |
357:Nick Pfeifer | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 679 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
350:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 795 |
276:Gaelle Krafft | 2009 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 125 |
320:Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 375 |
279:Samantha Kocher | 2010 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 100 |
309:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 740 |
289:Elin Ritter | 2010 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 199 |
332:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 572 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
351:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 835 |
266:David Reis | 2009 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 251 |
310:Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 790 |
333:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 653 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
311:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 757 |
294:Emily Müller | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 316 |
268:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 655 |
321:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 572 |
337:Lara Hendreich | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 262 |
281:Tina Blum | 2008 | w | Inlineclub Rolling Stars Selzach | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 78 |
285:Jessica Bovay | 2008 | w | 03:00,00 | 7 | 28 | 91 | |
280:Melanie Blum | 2008 | w | Inlineclub Rolling Stars Selzach | 03:00,00 | 7 | 28 | 78 |
335:Stina Hornung | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:00,00 | 7 | 28 | 343 |
278:Lea Kapfer | 2007 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 04:00,00 | 10 | 22 | 60 |
336:Mia Schwan | 2008 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:00,00 | 10 | 22 | 335 |
267:Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 04:00,00 | 10 | 22 | 355 |
277:Mathilde Lequien | 2008 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 05:00,00 | 13 | 18 | 52 |
327:Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 05:00,00 | 13 | 18 | 247 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
322:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
352:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 717 |
338:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 712 |
312:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 625 |
296:Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 345 |
297:Niklas Storz | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 98 |
282:Philipp Kocher | 2008 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 80 |
313:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 514 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
353:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
269:Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 741 |
354:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 696 |
315:Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 602 |
314:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 587 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
345:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 801 |
344:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 790 |
283:Sven Hermann | 2006 | m | Inlineclub Rollingstars Selzach | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
347:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 815 |
270:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 393 |
339:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 656 |
340:Maya Schwan | 2004 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 573 |
348:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 612 |
346:Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 648 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
328:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 840 |
355:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 657 |
316:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 619 |
349:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 684 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
341:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 841 |
342:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 664 |
343:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 469 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
317:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 705 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
286:Kimi-Arik Rohde | 2012 | m | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 | |
326:Ronja Buneß | 2012 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 130 |
271:Sophia Schröter | 2012 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 275 |
323:Tristan Bühl | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 142 |
287:Nele Schuler | 2011 | w | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 105 | |
325:Annika Scholl | 2013 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 202 |
359:Finn Rösch | 2011 | m | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 88 | |
360:Jascha Rösch | 2014 | w | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 78 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
292:Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 401 |
272:Maximilian Schröter | 2010 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 252 |
293:Junes Choucair | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 328 |
299:Melina Brendle | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 344 |
356:Fabio Schwab | 2010 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 249 |
288:Mila Schirk | 2009 | w | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 90 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
331:Angelos Stafilidis | 2008 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 503 |
329:Benjamin Rieker | 2007 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 530 |
274:Carolin Merz | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 251 |
275:Nikita Kwiring | 2008 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 104 |
273:Nora Gilly | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 108 |
330:Fabienne Binder | 2007 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 426 |
300:Savannah Ruggaber | 2008 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 337 |
358:Patrick Rippert | 2007 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 104 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
284:Nico Blum | 2006 | m | Inlineclub Rolling Stars Selzach | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
304:Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 420 |
302:Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 430 |
301:Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 365 |
303:Tamara Wehrlein | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 210 |