Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
66:Hannah Weber | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 646 |
65:Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 760 |
64:Lina Sefrin | 2013 | W | ERC Homburg | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 391 |
67:Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 631 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
69:Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 860 |
70:Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 778 |
68:Leon Weber | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 215 |
26:Finn Huber | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 457 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
72:Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 472 |
71:Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 855 |
75:Madita Walther | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 186 |
73:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 703 |
74:Elissa Hornung | 2010 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 534 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
77:Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 506 |
81:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 845 |
80:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 697 |
83:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 761 |
78:Ben Weber | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 199 |
84:Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 580 |
82:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 542 |
76:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 385 |
79:Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 535 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
92:Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 831 |
85:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 875 |
91:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 800 |
86:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 592 |
87:Mia Schwan | 2008 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 483 |
93:Eliana Calabrese | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 253 |
94:Giuliana Calabrese | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 241 |
90:Célina Spieler | 2008 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 107 |
89:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 462 |
88:Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 474 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
165:Carlos Pereira | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 435 |
164:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 900 |
162:Matti Quirin | 2008 | M | ERC Homburg | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 222 |
160:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 800 |
161:Janne Sefrin | 2009 | M | ERC Homburg | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 320 |
242:Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 611 |
163:Fabian Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 291 |
159:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 707 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
95:Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 845 |
96:Maja Stoffler | 2007 | W | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 835 |
98:Hannah Remmert | 2007 | W | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 232 |
97:Stina Hornung | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 657 |
243:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 684 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
166:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
169:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 840 |
168:Simon Düppre | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 256 |
170:Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 604 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
174:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
172:Anna Weber | 2006 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 265 |
171:Sarah Militello | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 468 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
175:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
177:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 840 |
178:Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 715 |
176:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 668 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
182:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
181:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 900 |
179:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 820 |
180:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 724 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
99:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 940 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
184:Vincent Walther | 2012 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 290 |
185:Fabienne Zeller | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 715 |
186:Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 527 |
27:Ida Huber | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 180 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
189:Maria Hij | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 295 |
191:Chiara Zeller | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 616 |
190:Leon Schlegel | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 561 |
187:Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 672 |
188:Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 581 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
193:Jael Turek | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 725 |
194:Mailin Decker | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 637 |
192:Lina Trojan | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 725 |
195:Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 513 |
196:Leonie Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 523 |
198:Elena Hij | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 159 |
197:Sesilija Ivanovski | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 444 |
199:Daina Popa | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 80 |