Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
388:Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 345 |
390:Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 310 |
387:Fabienne Zeller | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 282 |
393:Merle Schüßler | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 106 |
391:Jule Meyer | 2014 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 102 |
392:Hannah Schüßler | 2015 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 93 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
395:Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 321 |
398:Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 335 |
397:Ayush Nandavadekar | 2014 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 125 |
396:Tim Sauer | 2014 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 264 |
394:Toni Egelseer | 2015 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 99 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
372:Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
373:Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 325 |
376:Aditi Nandavadekar | 2011 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 112 |
377:Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 276 |
379:Hannah Weber | 2012 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 96 |
378:Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 238 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
383:Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
386:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 298 |
382:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 315 |
138:Max Pinkert | 2012 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 100 |
380:Theo Egelseer | 2012 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 96 |
381:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 265 |
385:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 251 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
359:Lina Trojan | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 128 |
354:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 140 |
356:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 300 |
355:Mia Zschätzsch | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 96 |
363:Sesilija Ivanovski-Vötterle | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 158 |
357:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 110 |
364:Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 225 |
360:Mailin Decker | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 204 |
353:Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 70 |
361:Elena Anastasia Hij | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 170 |
365:Leonie Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 194 |
362:Maria Andreea Hij | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 178 |
352:Hanna Egelseer | 2010 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 64 |
358:Elissa Hornung | 2010 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 53 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
370:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 140 |
369:Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 325 |
371:Fabian Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 130 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
343:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 325 |
339:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 330 |
340:Manisha Kurth | 2008 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 121 |
346:Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 117 |
342:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 245 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
351:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 350 |
347:Jim Spurgeon | 2008 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 130 |
349:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 305 |
348:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 268 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
311:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
303:Nadia Spurgeon | 2006 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 140 |
302:Jana Schären | 2007 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
306:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 261 |
301:Hannah Remmert | 2007 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 102 |
310:Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 88 |
307:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 206 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
316:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 131 |
315:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 121 |
314:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 140 |
312:Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 316 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
330:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
337:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
332:Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 321 |
336:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 135 |
333:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 112 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
321:Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
320:Finja Gerspacher | 2014 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:09,00 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
328:Marie Rudischhauser | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 130 |
323:Elvin Güneysu | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 123 |
325:Annabell Knöppel | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 125 |
322:Chiara Zeller | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 102 |
327:Anastasia Poulopoulou | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 123 |
326:Mia Melkic | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 6 | 30 | 102 |
324:Narin Güneysu | 2011 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 7 | 28 | 84 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
318:Julian Häußer | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
319:Daiana Popa | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
317:Timo Gohl | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |