Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Anzahl Starts
1
Laura Zondler
2003
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
129
2
Laura Tietz
2003
w
TSV Bernhausen
123
3
Lilian Klotz
2003
w
TSV Neuenstein
122
4
Lisanne Freudenschuß
2003
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
120
5
Fabrizio Bätje
2003
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
106
6
Sumit Suman Mohanty
2003
m
Skizunft Kornwestheim
66
7
Samuel Kaiser
2003
m
Skate Club Allgäu
62
8
Immanuel Gareiß
2003
m
Skate Club Allgäu
61
9
Leandro Gross
2003
m
RSC Liestal
41
10
Fabian Kopp
2003
m
Skate Club Allgäu
40
11
Charlotte Gallbronner
2003
w
VfL Ulm
40
12
Jana Bohumska
2003
w
KSBM Prag
38
13
Nicolas Keller
2003
m
TSV Bernhausen
35
14
Laura Files
2003
w
TS Bayreuth
29
15
Mara Sternagel
2003
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
25
16
Justin Bauer-Chen
2003
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
22
17
Yannick Fladerer
2003
m
TB Jahn Wiesau
21
18
Katerina Kainova
2003
w
KSBM Praha
21
19
Adrien Moritz
2003
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
20
20
Alina Seitz
2003
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
19
21
Annalena Bellon
2003
w
TSV Bernhausen
18
22
Lina Deeg
2003
w
SZ Kornwestheim
17
23
Jamie Müller
2003
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
17
24
Mikulas Brzon
2003
m
KSBM Prag
15
25
Eugenia Tenenbaum
2003
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
15
26
Jasmin Rück
2003
w
TSV Neuenstein
15
27
Jana Güntert
2003
w
Juka Linthline
14
28
Vivien Lau
2003
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
14
29
Simay Will
2003
w
TSV Bernhausen
13
30
Enni Wielsch
2003
w
SSF Heilbronn
12
31
Joy Zurbuchen
2003
w
Nationalteam Schweiz
11
32
Justin Reinhart
2003
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
10
33
Philipp Kunz
2003
m
TSV Bernhausen
10
34
Lara Sophie Flach
2003
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
8
35
Anna Baber
2003
w
Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
7
36
Johannes Sell
2003
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
7
37
Nina Horn
2003
w
Skate Club Allgäu
7
38
Julian Trux
2003
m
TS Bayreuth
7
39
Mathis Chartogne
2003
m
Voujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse
6
40
Valentina Mendoza Alvarez
2003
w
Rivas_Ingravity
6
41
Milan Brissinck
2003
m
Zwaantjes Roller Club
6
42
Jolan Brissinck
2003
m
Zwaantjes Roller Club
6
43
Alexandre Godfrin
2003
m
VFR Büttgen e.V. 1912
6
44
Yoann Huck
2003
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
6
45
Gabriele Baietta
2003
m
Padernese
6
46
Aliénor Leveque
2003
w
Asphalte Roller RW
6
47
Carina Rothweiler
2003
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
6
48
Miriam Sardo
2003
w
DAV Neu-Ulm
6
49
Sofie De Ridder
2003
w
Reko Roller Club Zemst
6
50
Markus Aschwanden
2003
m
6
51
Fran Vanhoutte
2003
w
Zwaantjes Roller Club
6
52
Sophia Scheuermann
2003
w
TSV Neuenstein
5
53
Maélya Simon
2003
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
5
54
Laurine Choulet
2003
w
ASCAP Roller Skating
5
55
Till Schäfer
2003
M
Mannheimer ERC
5
56
Kiera Gallini
2003
w
TSV Neuenstein
5
57
Eva - Marie Greiner
2003
w
TSV Neuenstein
5
58
Antonino Caprino
2003
m
FuT Geisingen
5
59
Franco Rogenmoser
2003
m
Juka Linthline
5
60
Sarah Barzin
2003
w
ERSG Darmstadt
5
61
Malek Ibrahim
2003
m
SZ Kornwestheim
5
62
Saskia Kotz
2003
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
4
63
Tatjana Lewang
2003
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
4
64
Robin Endriß
2003
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
4
65
Lisa Baier
2003
w
Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
4
66
Peter Marzahn
2003
m
Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
4
67
Niklas Calver
2003
m
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
4
68
Ellen Hornemann
2003
w
Speedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
4
69
Eben Schiff
2003
m
Colmar Aurore Roller Skating
4
70
Giulia Gatti
2003
w
BRIANZA inline
3
71
Tobias Geiger
2003
m
TSV Bernhausen
3
72
Marketa Fajkusova
2003
w
KSB Benatky
3
73
Marie Gegout
2003
w
Asphalte Roller RW
3
74
Lucas Flath
2003
M
RSG Michelstadt
3
75
Jana Fankhauser
2003
w
HotWheels Biel-Bienne
3
76
Sophia Torres
2003
w
Ciudad Blanca
3
77
Anna Toth
2003
w
Burningwheelsteam
3
78
Baptiste Fuhrmann
2003
m
Colmar Aurore Roller Skating
3
79
Anna Tóth
2003
w
Burningwheelsteam
3
80
Jana Frankhauser
2003
w
Hot Wheels Biel
3
81
Tim Schlegel
2003
m
FuT Geisingen
3
82
Alessio Clementoni
2003
m
ASD ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA MARTINSICURO (TE
3
83
Matilde Elli
2003
w
ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
3
84
Ricco Blülle
2003
m
Schweiz
3
85
Alessia Amadi
2003
w
POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV
3
86
Julian Angele
2003
M
RSG Michelstadt
3
87
Alexandros Apostolidis
2003
M
Mannheimer ERC
3
88
Anastasia Arroyave Davydova
2003
w
Paen Canariam Team
3
89
Markus Way-Da Aschwanden
2003
m
Hot Wheels Biel
3
90
Félix Atheim
2003
m
Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne
3
91
Nina Wrona
2003
w
UKS Znicz Klodzko
3
92
Zachary Belt
2003
m
GTC2014
3
93
Gianmarco Bianchi
2003
m
ANPI POLISPORTIVA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
3
94
Hanna Bíró
2003
w
Tornádó Team Szeged
3
95
Balint Bödei
2003
m
Burningwheelsteam
3
96
Sarah Egner
2003
w
TSV Neuenstein
3
97
Leonhard Wegmann
2003
m
Skate Club Allgäu
3
98
Katrin Büchert
2003
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
99
Antonio Caprino
2003
m
FuT Geisingen
3
100
Laura Casallas
2003
w
Team Futoro Sports
3
101
Eleonora Chierici
2003
w
REDBLACK ROLLER TEAM
3
102
Alessia Cornero
2003
w
A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
3
103
Andrea Cremaschi
2003
m
ASD SKATING RHO
3
104
Merel De Prins
2003
w
Reko Roller Club Zemst
3
105
Flavio Di Nardi
2003
m
Roma 7 Pattinaggio
3
106
Marco Yedegelegn Dolcetti
2003
m
ASD SKATING RHO
3
107
Enrico Gerber
2003
m
Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck
3
108
Max Gudenschwand
2003
m
3
109
Felix Altheim
2003
m
RSDB Dijon
3
110
Zoe Meyer
2003
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
111
Aliénor Leveque
2003
w
Asphalte Roller RW
3
112
Alienor Leveque
2003
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
3
113
Michelle Grannò
2003
w
A.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
3
114
Andrea Lothaire
2003
w
Voujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse
3
115
Andréa Lothaire
2003
w
Voujeaucourt RCV
3
116
Andrea Lothaire
2003
w
Voujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse
3
117
Korvasová Lucie
2003
w
IN-LINE VESELI
3
118
Sofia Mantoan
2003
w
CARDANO INLINE
3
119
Valentina Manzo
2003
w
POLISPORTIVA CASIER TV
3
120
Oceane Marconi
2003
w
Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne
3
121
Stefan Merk
2003
m
Skate Club Allgäu
3
122
Teddy Million-Grenot
2003
m
AM Sports Dijon
3
123
Barbara Lebda
2003
w
UKS Znicz Klodzko
3
124
Jessica Schwald
2003
w
FuT Geisingen
3
125
Irene Naccari
2003
w
ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
3
126
Tobias Notzke
2003
m
TSV Bernhausen
3
127
Leonie Ohl
2003
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
128
Ella Oswald
2003
w
VfL Ulm
3
129
Arianna Paschini
2003
w
ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
3
130
Lizian Pninzbach
2003
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
3
131
Lukas Pribik
2003
m
KSBM Prag
3
132
Carolin Rieht
2003
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
3
133
Carolin Rith
2003
w
FuT Geisingen
3
134
Egoitz Sanchez
2003
m
AMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA
3
135
Nolwen Letout
2003
w
LA BEAUMANOIR DINAN
3
136
Luigi Libutti
2003
m
A.N.P.I. POLISPOSTIVA PATTINAGGIO
3
137
Leelou Jeannet De Thandt
2003
w
AM Sports Dijon
3
138
Yannis Steffens
2003
m
TS Bayreuth
3
139
Veivien Lau
2003
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
3
140
Luisa Handel
2003
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
141
Kira Kunz
2003
w
TSV Bernhausen
3
142
Lisa Helzle
2003
w
VfL Ulm
3
143
Veronika Korvasová
2003
w
IN-LINE VESELI
3
144
Maria Silva
2003
w
CCRVÁLEGA - PATINAGEM
3
145
Yakup Kern
2003
m
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
3
146
Patrik David Imre
2003
m
Hungary
3
147
Max Guyon
2003
m
Asphalte Roller RW
2
148
Folques Tomás
2003
m
CCRVÁLEGA - PATINAGEM
2
149
Diana Helzle
2003
w
VfL Ulm
2
150
Linda Nielsch
2003
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
151
Marie-Christin Dieterich
2003
w
SSF Heilbronn
2
152
Nhak Farao
2003
m
BRIANZA inline
2
153
Sarah Meyer
2003
w
TSV Bernhausen
1
154
Sinan Erdan
2003
m
1
155
Alina Tempelmann
2003
w
1
156
Lara Schöffler
2003
w
Turnerbund Gaisburg
1
157
Tiara Geidel
2003
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
158
Anna Steuler
2003
w
1
159
Jonathan Rentschler
2003
m
Run4life
1
160
Svenja Landhäußer
2003
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
1
161
Robin Endriss
2003
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
162
Tatiana Lewan
2003
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
163
Robin Endriss
2003
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
164
Marisol Hund
2003
w
1
165
Jakob Obermeier
2003
m
TSV Bernhausen
1
166
Sina Wagner
2003
w
DAV Neu-Ulm
1
167
Dana Wenzel
2003
w
1
168
Mara Weißer
2003
w
Arena Geisingen Skate School
1
169
Elias Fink
2003
m
Skizunft Kornwestheim
1
170
Tim Muhr
2003
m
TSV Neustadt
1
171
Noah Marco Schröder
2003
m
1
172
Pia Schwörer
2003
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
1
173
Maya Schwan
2003
w
TSV Bernhausen
1
174
Luis Zuber
2003
m
1
175
Jakob Flad
2003
m
1
176
Samuel Ghebreyohanes
2003
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
www.inline-loewen-cup.de