Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Gold
Silber
Bronze
1
Noah Kaiser
1999
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
17
6
1
2
Isabella Glatzl
1999
w
SZ Kornwestheim
12
9
5
3
Clemens Kümmel
1999
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
9
1
4
4
Janne Wirz
1999
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
7
13
9
5
Tim Kohler
1999
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
7
7
5
6
Jana Schlieper
1999
w
TS Bayreuth
6
1
0
7
Lukas Milkau
1999
m
FuT Geisingen
6
2
5
8
Ivo Tröger
1999
m
Albspeed
6
10
3
9
Franziska Dimster
1999
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
5
8
7
10
Manuel Opitz
1999
m
SSF Heilbronn
4
4
6
11
Jasmin Güntert
1999
w
Juka Linthline
3
2
2
12
Saul Fernando Herreño
1999
m
Camaritas
3
1
0
13
Amelie Buchholz
1999
w
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
3
4
0
14
Jeanne Rencker
1999
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
2
0
1
15
Basile Bourlier
1999
m
lou roller Lyon
2
0
0
16
Christian Silcher
1999
m
SSF Heilbronn
2
1
8
17
Ana Humanes
1999
w
Club Municipal Patinaje Arganda
2
2
0
18
Chloe Geoffroy
1999
w
VRC Voujeaucourt
2
1
0
19
Madita Kling
1999
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
0
0
20
Claudia Grabscheit
1999
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
1
3
2
21
Larissa Ast
1999
w
TB Jahn Wiesau
1
2
2
22
Sonja Stefanie Krüger
1999
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
0
0
23
Virginia Blaser
1999
w
Rolling Stars
1
2
2
24
Nina Scholl
1999
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
0
25
Lena Bender
1999
w
TSV Bernhausen
1
1
0
26
Cedric Casper
1999
m
FuT Geisingen
1
1
1
27
Julian Andres Ode
1999
m
Sol Naciente
1
2
0
28
Katharina Hösch
1999
w
0
0
0
29
Sarah Hähnlein
1999
w
0
0
0
30
Anatividade Gonzalez
1999
w
CDR Prazeres
0
0
0
31
Paula Gonzalez
1999
w
Lagunak
0
0
0
32
Miriam Jakob
1999
w
ERSG Darmstadt
0
0
1
33
Julian Kühne
1999
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
34
Nathalie Grigat
1999
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
35
Sofia Irigoyen
1999
w
AMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA
0
0
0
36
Joel Haas
1999
m
Emmenskater Schweiz
0
1
0
37
Marco Häfele
1999
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
38
David Häuser
1999
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
0
0
0
39
Jonas Hupenbauer
1999
m
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
0
0
0
40
Sophia Höfler
1999
w
FuT Geisingen
0
0
0
41
Jan Hemer
1999
m
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
42
Tim Krämer
1999
m
0
0
0
43
Jessica Henzler
1999
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
44
Jakob Köhler
1999
m
Langenargen
0
0
0
45
Lea Keim
1999
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
46
Maurice Kögler
1999
m
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
47
Pascal Heß
1999
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
48
Lena Keim
1999
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
49
Laura Kanis
1999
w
TSV Partenkirchen
0
0
0
50
Noemi Zurbuchen
1999
w
Team Rollerblade Schweiz
0
0
0
51
Melissa Goldammer
1999
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
1
0
52
Chris Benz
1999
m
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
0
0
1
53
Tereza Bohumska
1999
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
54
Tereza Bohumská
1999
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
55
Birk Blumhoff
1999
m
RSG Michelstadt
0
0
0
56
Maximilian Blessing
1999
m
0
0
0
57
Nadia Bjork
1999
w
0
0
0
58
Gabriele Bianchessi
1999
m
ASD SKATING RHO
0
0
0
59
Fynn Bendschneider
1999
m
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
60
Tereza Bohumska
1999
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
61
Ferdinand Belz
1999
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
62
Giorgia Barrano
1999
w
ASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
0
0
0
63
Luca Baldi
1999
m
0
0
0
64
Julie Bailly
1999
w
Reko Roller Club Zemst
0
0
0
65
Elisabeth Baier
1999
w
Großenhainer RV
0
0
0
66
Lena Arens
1999
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
67
Tereza Bohumská
1999
w
KSBM Prag
0
2
1
68
Tereza Bohumská
1999
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
1
69
Melanie Gentile
1999
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
70
Jana Eiben
1999
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
71
Sabrina Geisel
1999
w
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
72
Martina Gasparetto
1999
w
ASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia
0
0
0
73
Antonio Freitas
1999
m
CDR Santanense
0
0
0
74
Rebekka Kuhn
1999
w
0
0
0
75
Lena Eulitz
1999
w
0
0
0
76
Jana Sophie Eiben
1999
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
1
77
Damian Ebner
1999
m
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
78
Tereza Bohumska
1999
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
1
79
Tana Deeg
1999
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
1
80
Simon De Keyser
1999
m
RSC Heverlee
0
0
0
81
Maya De Jong
1999
w
Maple Skate
0
0
0
82
Beatrice Casoni
1999
w
ASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia
0
0
0
83
Jonah Bruhin
1999
m
RSc Liestal
0
0
0
84
Nicol Valeria Bolivar
1999
w
Camaritas
0
2
0
85
Tereza Bohumská
1999
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
1
86
Madlin Fluck
1999
w
FuT Geisingen
0
0
0
87
Moritz Machus
1999
m
ERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
88
Christian Lewang
1999
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
89
Moritz Scholl
1999
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
0
90
Michael Stanzel
1999
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
91
Cynthia Singer
1999
w
Speed-Inliner-Basilisk
0
0
0
92
Mirko Shell
1999
m
RSC Liestal
0
0
3
93
Jasmin Seifert
1999
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
94
Leon Sehrt
1999
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
1
1
95
Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks
1999
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
0
96
Ron Schönfeld
1999
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
97
Pascal Stoffel
1999
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
98
Jan Schönfeld
1999
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
99
Tobias Schirmer
1999
m
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
0
0
0
100
Mirko Schell
1999
m
RSC Liestal
0
0
0
101
Mareike Sauter
1999
w
0
0
0
102
Franziska Sauter
1999
w
0
0
0
103
Alice Sauce
1999
w
Amsport Dijon
0
0
0
104
Eduardo Santos Alonso
1999
m
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ASTUR PATIN
0
0
0
105
Jean-Pascal Stoffel
1999
m
0
0
0
106
Zach Stoppelmoor
1999
m
GTC2014
0
0
2
107
Johannes Rübesamen
1999
m
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
108
Alisia Vogel
1999
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
109
Pascal Wolf
1999
m
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
110
Jessica Wischnewski
1999
w
0
0
0
111
Caroline Weingärtner
1999
w
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
3
112
Jona Weibel
1999
m
RSc Liestal
0
0
0
113
Bettina Wegmann
1999
w
Skate Club Allgaeu
0
0
0
114
Laura Wagner
1999
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
115
Matyas Votruba
1999
m
KSBM Prag
0
1
2
116
Fabio Viso
1999
m
ASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
0
0
0
117
Etienne Temgoua Saounde
1999
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
118
Fleur Veen
1999
w
SSV Lek en Linge
0
0
0
119
Yoni Vanhove
1999
w
RSC-Tienen
0
0
0
120
Lars Vanhoutte
1999
m
Zwaantjes Roller Club
0
0
0
121
Moritz van Riggelen
1999
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
4
0
122
Carolien Van Relegem
1999
w
Reko Roller Club Zemst
0
0
0
123
Fabio Valitutto
1999
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
2
3
124
Sergio Tere
1999
m
Lagunak
0
0
0
125
Victoria Sammet
1999
w
RSG Michelstadt
0
0
0
126
Christian Roski
1999
m
0
0
0
127
Justin Liese
1999
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
128
Lola Nagel
1999
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
129
Patricia Opitz
1999
w
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
3
130
Fabian Obenland
1999
m
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
131
Natasha Nierman
1999
w
GTC2014
0
0
0
132
Tino Neuwirth
1999
m
0
0
0
133
Marie Neusser
1999
w
0
0
0
134
Joana Neflin
1999
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
135
Stefan Munk
1999
m
0
0
0
136
Lizzy Ostlender
1999
w
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
137
Andrea Miranda
1999
w
AMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA
0
0
2
138
Gianluca Mesiano
1999
m
ASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
0
1
1
139
Sophia Mensching
1999
w
0
0
0
140
Lukas Masuhr
1999
m
TSV Partenkirchen
0
4
1
141
Celina Wricc
1999
w
0
0
0
142
Sean Lynam
1999
m
GTC2014
0
0
0
143
Lea Loladze
1999
w
0
0
0
144
Christian Ortolani
1999
m
ASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia
0
0
0
145
Daniela Alejandra Parra
1999
w
Camaritas
0
0
0
146
Ramona Roock
1999
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
147
Lena Reuter
1999
w
0
0
0
148
Ryan Rogenmoser
1999
m
Juka-Linthline
0
0
0
149
Elea Römer
1999
w
Emotion-Bewegungsschulung
0
0
0
150
Christopher Römer
1999
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
151
Rafael Riesle
1999
m
FuT Geisingen
0
0
1
152
Justine Riehl
1999
w
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse
0
0
1
153
Chayenne Riedel
1999
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
0
154
Romy Reutlinger
1999
w
SZ Römerstein
0
0
0
155
Miguel Remirez
1999
m
AMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA
0
0
0
156
Oliver Peikert
1999
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
157
Amelie Reicherter
1999
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
3
0
158
Theresa Reichart
1999
w
Skate Club Allgaeu
0
0
0
159
Noemi Raponi
1999
w
Padernese
0
0
0
160
Philipp Pletz
1999
m
0
0
0
161
Johann Pinsler
1999
m
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
162
Maxime Piero
1999
m
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
163
Marie-Sofie Peitl
1999
w
0
0
0
164
Dany Fabiana Alvarez
1999
w
Camaritas
0
0
0
www.inline-loewen-cup.de