Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Gold
Silber
Bronze
1
Svenja Hecht
2006
w
VfL Ulm
47
37
27
2
Gianna Kaiser
2006
w
Skate Club Allgäu
33
30
16
3
Jonas Weyhing
2006
m
TSV Bernhausen
21
31
14
4
Lukas Müller
2006
m
TB Jahn Wiesau
12
7
2
5
Anna Weber
2006
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
11
8
5
6
Joelina Schinke
2006
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
9
7
11
7
Nevio Gross
2006
m
RSC Liestal
8
12
10
8
Lukas Meyer
2006
m
TSV Bernhausen
7
25
26
9
Adrian Vajansky
2006
m
KSBM Prag
6
2
1
10
Katharina Sauer
2006
w
Skate Club Allgäu
5
4
14
11
Leonardo Bossi
2006
m
ASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia
5
1
2
12
Violette BRAUN
2006
w
Bischheim Speed Skating
4
1
0
13
Luisa Fladerer
2006
w
TB Jahn Wiesau
4
8
2
14
Daniel Leiser
2006
m
HotWheels Biel
3
0
0
15
Yessic Schibler
2006
m
HotWheels Biel
3
0
1
16
Johanna Schlaud
2006
w
VfL Ulm
3
9
23
17
Katja Kaiser
2006
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
3
18
7
18
Bela Benz
2006
m
ERSG Darmstadt
3
2
0
19
Menichini Giorgia
2006
w
A.S.D. DEBBY ROLLER TEAM
2
1
0
20
Lennart Gros
2006
M
ERC Homburg
2
3
1
21
Tiara Geidel
2006
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
2
1
0
22
Nadia Spurgeon
2006
w
Inline Club Mittelland
2
3
0
23
Joel Heiss
2006
m
Mannheimer ERC e.V.
1
0
1
24
Sophie Müller
2006
w
TB Jahn Wiesau
1
0
5
25
Gross Nevio
2006
m
RSC Liestal
1
2
0
26
Timothy Michea
2006
m
Asphalte Roller RW
1
3
1
27
Sharon Pendl
2006
w
SC- Latella Wörgl
1
0
0
28
Seeh Annemarie
2006
w
SAV Neuhausen
1
1
1
29
Nicolas Gab
2006
M
ERC Homburg
1
0
2
30
Janne Gast
2006
m
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V
1
2
2
31
Maurice Marosi
2006
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
0
32
Josip Klisanin
2006
m
TSV Lenting
1
1
9
33
Julia Bedon
2006
w
Padernese
1
1
0
34
Julian Stiller
2006
m
TSV Bernhausen
1
0
0
35
Ricco Blülle
2006
m
Rolling Stars
1
3
1
36
Lorenzo Bonvicino
2006
m
A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
1
2
0
37
Lara Schmauder
2006
w
DAV Neu-Ulm
1
2
0
38
Malte Alexander Hettich
2006
m
0
0
0
39
Janina Grönwoldt
2006
w
0
0
0
40
Leon Geisheimer
2006
m
SAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
41
Lucas Gebel
2006
m
Asphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
42
Lara Gattamorta
2006
w
CARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
43
Sven Hermann
2006
m
Inlineclub Rollingstars Selzach
0
0
3
44
Raphael Gallbronner
2006
m
DAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
45
Adrian Gerber
2006
m
Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
1
46
Serafin Heitkamp
2006
m
–
0
1
0
47
Milena Grossenbacher
2006
w
Inline Club Mittelland
0
0
0
48
Ljepa-Maria Groth
2006
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
49
Jesika Forstova
2006
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
50
Jesica Forstova
2006
w
KSBM Prag
0
0
0
51
Timo Gohl
2006
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
52
Hannah Hauschel
2006
w
SPEED-TEAM-STUTTGART
0
0
0
53
Lorena Sophia Hettich
2006
w
0
0
0
54
Alessia Distasio
2006
w
CARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
55
Luis Finster
2006
m
ERSG Darmstadt
0
0
3
56
Selina Bopp
2006
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
57
Konstantin Aravidis
2006
M
Mannheimer ERC
0
0
0
58
Alice Aspesi
2006
w
CARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
59
Nina Auer
2006
w
Asphalte Roller RW
0
3
1
60
Cecchelli Azzurra
2006
w
ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
0
0
0
61
Simon Beck
2006
m
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
62
Mirlinda Berisha
2006
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
63
Kenan Besirevic
2006
m
SC- Latella Wörgl
0
0
0
64
Adoxe Beylet
2006
w
Bischheim Speed Skating
0
0
0
65
Marco Biasoli
2006
m
PostSV Landshut
0
0
0
66
Nico Blum
2006
m
Rolling Stars Selzach
0
0
0
67
Rosalie Boehm
2006
w
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
0
0
1
68
Eric Bölz
2006
m
–
0
0
0
69
Tommaso Bonvicino
2006
m
A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
0
0
1
70
Selina Miso Bopp
2006
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
71
Jolea Farian
2006
w
TC Ludwigsburg
0
0
0
72
Fedora Tindara Braghieri
2006
w
ASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
0
0
0
73
Violette Braun
2006
w
Bischheim Speed Skating
0
0
0
74
Luca Burkhard
2006
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
3
0
75
Leonie Casalinuovo
2006
w
0
0
1
76
Roger Casanova
2006
m
0
0
0
77
Nele Czarnecki
2006
w
–
0
0
0
78
Maïa Decelle
2006
w
ADRollers Epernay
0
0
0
79
Zoira Dicaterino
2006
w
CARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
80
Giorgia Dilascio
2006
w
CARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
81
Alia Sophie Himpel
2006
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
82
Carolin Dutschke
2006
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
83
Viktoria Eitl
2006
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
84
Emil Ellwanger
2006
m
0
0
0
85
Manuel Eppinger
2006
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
86
Alia Himpel
2006
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
87
Amelie-Sophie Winter
2006
W
SC Saarpfalz Bechhofen
0
0
0
88
Maximilian Hoh
2006
m
0
0
0
89
Laura Schneider
2006
w
TV Datteln 09 e. V.
0
0
0
90
Benjamin Rieker
2006
m
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
91
Jeannine Rosner
2006
w
Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
2
92
Amelie Saemann
2006
w
0
0
0
93
Anna Saile
2006
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
94
Lisa Schaffranek
2006
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
1
11
95
Felix Schaich
2006
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
96
Robin Scheidhauer
2006
m
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
97
Giada Schiavone
2006
w
CARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
98
Vanille Schiff
2006
w
Colmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
0
0
99
Vanille SCHIFF
2006
w
Colmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
1
1
100
Vanille Schiff
2006
w
Colmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
0
0
101
Tamino Schinke
2006
m
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
1
102
Justine Marie Schlichtholz
2006
w
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
103
Vicky Schmid
2006
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
104
Ronja Schwald
2006
w
FuT Geisingen
0
0
1
105
Enzo Ramirez
2006
m
VfL Ulm
0
0
2
106
Anne-Marie Seeh
2006
w
SAV Neuhausen
0
1
2
107
Constantin Segelbacher
2006
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
108
Ina Sinn
2006
W
Mannheimer ERC
0
2
0
109
Arthur Sinner
2006
m
0
0
0
110
Luca Siviglia
2006
m
A.S.D. ANPINLINE PATTINAGGIO COLOGNO MONZESE
0
0
0
111
Anna Stamatoudi
2006
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
112
Maja Stoffler
2006
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
113
Luca Storz
2006
m
SAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
114
Verena Tome
2006
w
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
115
Marco Voigt
2006
m
SZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
116
Jennifer Waffenschmidt
2006
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
2
1
117
Elisa Wegner
2006
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
118
Mauritz Wesselbaum
2006
m
Ruhrboss 03
0
0
2
119
Phillip Wessenberg
2006
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
120
Tina Renz
2006
w
0
0
0
121
Ana Radulovic
2006
w
VE_DURM19
0
0
0
122
Anna Horn
2006
w
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
123
Keven Launer
2006
m
SAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
124
Tyler Imwinkelried
2006
m
SAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
125
Luis Jankoviac
2006
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
126
Luis Jankowiak
2006
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
127
Tom Joecks
2006
M
ERSG Darmstadt
0
0
1
128
Sauer Katharina
2006
w
Skate Club Allgäu
0
2
1
129
Annika Ketterer
2006
w
0
0
0
130
Lia Winkelmann
2006
w
SV LöWi Köln
0
0
0
131
Arthur Köthe
2006
m
1 FC Nürnberg
0
0
0
132
Hanna Kopp
2006
w
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
1
133
Nina Kormányos
2006
w
Tornádó Team Szeged
0
0
1
134
Jonas Kriehebauer
2006
m
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
135
Felix Kromer
2006
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
136
Pascal Krüger
2006
m
–
0
0
0
137
Fabian Kümmerle
2006
m
0
0
0
138
Anna Lerchenmüller
2006
w
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
139
Cedric Plattner
2006
m
RSC Liestal
0
0
0
140
Wenke Lorenz
2006
w
0
1
0
141
Marajha Manthey
2006
w
–
0
0
0
142
Jessica Martinov
2006
w
SAV Neuhausen
0
0
2
143
Jessica Martynov
2006
w
SAV Neuhausen
0
4
1
144
Emma Mencarelli
2006
w
ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
0
0
0
145
Anja Merk
2006
w
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
146
Fabrizio Merra
2006
m
ASCO Skating Concorezzo
0
0
0
147
Timothy MICHEA
2006
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
2
148
Berisha Mirlinda
2006
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
149
Marie Mötzung
2006
w
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
150
Matias Monticelli
2006
m
Matterhorn Ski Club
0
1
2
151
Nayeli Odjo More
2006
w
VE_DURM19
0
0
0
152
Caroline Olive
2006
w
0
0
0
153
Anja Ott
2006
w
TSV Lenting
0
0
0
154
Samuele Abis
2006
m
CARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
www.inline-loewen-cup.de