Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Gold
Silber
Bronze
1
Sofia Güntter
2008
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
45
32
27
2
Lorenz Müller
2008
m
VfL Ulm
40
27
13
3
Marco Voigt
2008
m
Skizunft Kornwestheim
20
46
35
4
Lena Majewska
2008
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
18
17
12
5
Sara Scholl
2008
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
16
11
27
6
Felix Stritzel
2008
m
SAV Neuhausen
14
0
5
7
Julia Beech
2008
w
Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
12
12
10
8
Nina Sauer
2008
w
Skate Club Allgäu
12
8
10
9
Carlos Pereira
2008
m
ERSG Darmstadt
9
5
4
10
Veronika Dykastova
2008
w
KSBM Prag
5
6
2
11
Felix Plaß
2008
m
Skate Club Allgäu
5
2
7
12
Benjamin Schleip
2008
m
Skate Club Allgäu
4
4
2
13
Giorgio Ghisio Erba
2008
m
Roma 7 Pattinaggio
3
0
0
14
Daniel Lau
2008
m
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
3
3
2
15
Kiara Serriere
2008
w
ASPHALTE ROLLER
3
0
0
16
Samuel Stirnat
2008
m
ERSG Darmstadt
2
6
0
17
Ralf Shchetyna
2008
m
PLSU Ukraine
2
0
0
18
Niklas Storz
2008
m
SAV Neuhausen
1
5
5
19
Angelica Caimi
2008
w
CARDANO INLINE
1
2
0
20
Amélia Hohler
2008
w
Asphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
21
David Gring
2008
m
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
1
22
Mirja Bluhm
2008
w
Rhein-Neckar Skater e.V.
0
0
0
23
Sesilija Ivanovski
2008
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
24
Julian Häußer
2008
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
1
25
Emma Blattmann
2008
w
0
0
0
26
Samantha Haid
2008
w
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
27
Lina Hammerschmidt
2008
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
28
Annika Hecht
2008
w
VfL Ulm
0
0
1
29
Piet Berheide
2008
m
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
3
12
30
Arsenij Ivanov
2008
m
TV Datteln 09 e. V.
0
0
1
31
Marie Hoffmann
2008
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
32
Patrick Hecht
2008
m
VfL Ulm
0
1
0
33
Leonie Hecksteden
2008
W
ERC Homburg
0
0
0
34
Lara Hendreich
2008
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
35
Robin Huber
2008
m
ERSG Darmstadt
0
0
2
36
Hannah Hill
2008
w
SSF Heilbronn
0
2
5
37
Sami Himpel
2008
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
5
38
Tim Hoffert
2008
m
RSG Michelstadt
0
1
1
39
Lara Bölz
2008
w
–
0
0
0
40
Marvin Funk
2008
m
SAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
41
Valentina Grannò
2008
w
A.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
0
0
1
42
Lilli Marleen Dalski
2008
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
43
Jana Buneß
2008
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
44
Tina Blum
2008
w
Rolling Stars Selzach
0
0
0
45
Jana Buness
2008
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
46
Jana Buneß
2008
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
47
Nele Buscher
2008
w
ERC Homburg
0
0
0
48
Selin Cakmak
2008
w
Gemeinschaftsschule Illin...
0
0
0
49
Eliana Calabrese
2008
w
Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
50
Ambre Carapeto
2008
W
Asphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
51
Francesco Casalinuovo
2008
m
0
0
0
52
Mailin Decker
2008
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
53
Samira Ganter
2008
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
54
Melanie Blum
2008
w
Rolling Stars Selzach
0
0
0
55
Aileen Dohmel
2008
w
SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
0
0
0
56
Emma Ellwanger
2008
w
0
0
0
57
Anaelle Julienne
2008
w
SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
0
0
0
58
Anna Eppinger
2008
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
59
Niklas Federle
2008
m
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
60
Tim Fischer
2008
m
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
61
Jessica Bovay
2008
w
IC Mittelland
0
0
0
62
Elisa Gab
2008
W
SC Saarpfalz Bechhofen
0
0
0
63
Karolina Jedlickova
2008
w
TB Jahn Wiesau
0
0
1
64
Simi Zambre
2008
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
65
Malja Kerscher
2008
w
PostSV Landshut
0
0
4
66
Jim Spurgeon
2008
m
Inline Club Mittelland
0
4
1
67
Ben Schaffranek
2008
m
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
68
Lotta Schiffer
2008
w
Juka Linthline
0
0
0
69
Simon Schmauder
2008
m
DAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
70
Lia Schott
2008
w
0
0
0
71
Mia Schwan
2008
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
2
1
72
Damien SILVESTRE--STRIEGEL
2008
m
Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating
0
1
0
73
Damien Silvestre--Striegel
2008
m
BSS
0
2
0
74
Célina Spieler
2008
W
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
0
75
Celina Spieler
2008
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
76
Angelos Stafilidis
2008
m
SSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
77
Savanna Ruggaber
2008
w
SAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
78
Lara Stiller
2008
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
79
Maja Stoffler
2008
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
80
Kaya Tyler Stüber
2008
m
–
0
0
0
81
Emily Thomas
2008
w
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
82
Jael Turek
2008
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
83
Sharon Vicini
2008
w
BRIANZA inline
0
0
2
84
Tjara Von Krüchten
2008
w
LG Neckar-Enz
0
0
0
85
Valerie Weber
2008
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
86
Emely Webster
2008
w
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
87
Alessia Wittmack
2008
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
1
88
Hanna Saemann
2008
w
0
0
0
89
Sarah Rosner
2008
w
Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
1
1
90
Philipp Kocher
2008
m
Rolling Stars
0
0
0
91
Emily Luz
2008
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
92
Max Paul Köhler
2008
m
0
1
0
93
Clara Kohler
2008
w
Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844
0
0
0
94
Leo Kohlweg
2008
m
Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
0
95
Ronja Kordina
2008
m
0
0
0
96
Felix Kremer
2008
m
TS Bayreuth
0
2
2
97
Camilla Zaffaroni
2008
w
CARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
98
Felix Lang
2008
m
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
2
99
Mathilde Lequien
2008
w
Asphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
100
Vanda Lhotakova
2008
w
KSBM Praha
0
0
0
101
Leonie Luz
2008
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
102
Steven Reisdorf
2008
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
103
Paul Marczell
2008
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
104
Magdalena Matic
2008
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
105
Alessandro Montorselli
2008
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
106
Naël OSTER
2008
m
Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating
0
0
0
107
Lina Petutschnigg
2008
w
SC Lattella Wörgl
0
0
0
108
Max Pinkert
2008
m
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
109
Paul Pinkert
2008
m
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
1
110
Lily Pontague
2008
w
Blenheim Roller Skating Club (NZL)
0
0
0
111
Paul Porath
2008
m
0
0
0
112
Matti Quirin
2008
m
ERC Homburg
0
3
4
113
Manisha Kurth
2008
w
Inline Club Mittelland
0
1
1
www.inline-loewen-cup.de