Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Anzahl Starts
1
Marvin Weinmann
1994
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
77
2
Eyleen Richter
1994
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
72
3
Franziska Baur
1994
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
66
4
Charlotte Schwarz
1994
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
64
5
Thomas Glatzl
1994
m
SZ Kornwestheim
39
6
Miriam Kreiner
1994
w
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde
29
7
Lucie Hägele
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
29
8
Sara Bassano
1994
w
TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.
27
9
Fabian Gyr
1994
m
Bee Company
25
10
Matthias Einsle
1994
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
23
11
Anna Timmermann
1994
w
Skate Club Allgaeu
23
12
Leonie Geldmann
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
20
13
Silvio Reich
1994
m
Albspeed
18
14
Catherine Franvel
1994
w
Team Alsace Jeunes
18
15
Roman Keel
1994
m
Juka Linthline
16
16
Yoann Wolf
1994
m
Team Alsace Jeunes
14
17
Jennie Bullinger
1994
w
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
14
18
Michael Emele
1994
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
14
19
Markus Georgi
1994
m
TSV Partenkirchen
13
20
Tamara Schmitt
1994
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
12
21
Lucie Hägele
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
12
22
Leonie Gass
1994
w
Skate Club Allgaeu
11
23
Najim Ziani
1994
m
Team Alsace Jeunes
11
24
Marcel Birkle
1994
m
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
11
25
Nina Maier
1994
w
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde
11
26
Benedikt Häuser
1994
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
10
27
Emily Cochran
1994
w
Bee Company
10
28
Belinda Tscharner
1994
w
Juka Linthline
10
29
Sarah Stöferle
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
10
30
Elisabeth Weinmeier
1994
w
TSV Partenkirchen
10
31
Merlin Polivka
1994
m
DAV Neu-Ulm
9
32
Alexander Kaiser
1994
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
9
33
Reto Zeller
1994
m
IC Mittelland
9
34
Moritz Stüber
1994
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
8
35
Mathias Musslin
1994
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
8
36
Thimo Kießlich
1994
m
ERSG Darmstadt
7
37
Philipp Forstner
1994
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
7
38
Simon Müller
1994
m
RSG Michelstadt
7
39
Alisa Gutermuth
1994
w
ERSG Darmstadt
7
40
Christina Feigl
1994
w
TSV Lenting
7
41
Tamara Felbinger
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
7
42
Marcel Wolf
1994
m
ERSG Darmstadt
7
43
Alexander Härtl
1994
m
Speed-Team Nürnberg
6
44
Rina von Burg
1994
w
Inline Club Mittelland
6
45
Flavie Balandras
1994
w
LouRoller
6
46
Corinna Schaber
1994
w
Prienliners e.V.
6
47
Yannick Friedli
1994
m
Bee Company
6
48
Bastian Pätzold
1994
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
6
49
Emma Laieb
1994
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
6
50
Arthur Rencker
1994
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
6
51
Cecile Souterene
1994
w
LouRoller
6
52
Felix Kanis
1994
m
TSV Partenkirchen
6
53
Pascal Neuhold
1994
m
K2swiss
6
54
Andreas Pätzold
1994
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
5
55
Jennifer Bullinger
1994
w
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
5
56
Jenny Tröger
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
5
57
Laura Nitsch
1994
w
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
4
58
Alexander Zimmermann
1994
m
TSV Bernhausen
4
59
Lisa Schubart
1994
w
RSG Michelstadt
4
60
Jan Hofer
1994
m
Tesa Roller Team Schweiz
4
61
Sina Gütlich
1994
w
RSG Michelstadt
4
62
Lisa-Marie Esselborn
1994
w
ERSG Darmstadt
4
63
Isabel Stanzel
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
4
64
Elph8ge Pedicone
1994
m
AM Sports Dijon
3
65
Sylvain Geoffroy
1994
m
Voujeaucourt RCV
3
66
Josef Mauritius
1994
m
DAV Neu-Ulm
3
67
Stefan Gerahn
1994
m
SkateMunich e.V./ SkateMunich! Speed Team
3
68
Mathias Mussun
1994
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
3
69
Philip Habel
1994
m
VfL Ulm
3
70
Laura Lux
1994
w
RIBEAUVILLE
3
71
Fabian Loriais
1994
m
Altenstadt Speedskating
3
72
Katharina Ladstätter
1994
w
SC-Latella Wörgl
3
73
André Kommer
1994
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
74
Armin Hager
1994
m
SC-Latella Wörgl
3
75
Darja Kneissl
1994
w
SC-Latella Wörgl
3
76
Emilie Jude
1994
w
Bee Company
3
77
Edwin Bott
1994
m
ERSG Darmstadt
3
78
Moritz Pfister
1994
m
SV Winnenden
3
79
Simon Albrecht
1994
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
80
Filip Juric
1994
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
81
Dominik Bornand
1994
m
RSC Liestal
3
82
Carla Uhrig
1994
w
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
3
83
Maurice Demant
1994
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
84
Isabell Buchholz
1994
w
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V - Bereich Speedskati
3
85
Amandine Sauce
1994
w
AM Sports Dijon
3
86
Timothee Bouruer
1994
m
LouRoller
3
87
Mélanie Röthlisberger
1994
w
K2swiss
3
88
Manon Riehl
1994
w
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse
3
89
Philipp Brunnthaler
1994
m
TSV Partenkirchen
3
90
Timothee Bourlier
1994
m
lou roller Lyon
3
91
Michael Städtler
1994
m
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V - Bereich Speedskati
3
92
Mario Thiel
1994
m
IHC Bitz
3
93
Julie Foret
1994
w
ASCAP
3
94
Nadine Schmid
1994
w
VfL Ostelsheim
2
95
Mathias MUSSLIN
1994
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
2
96
Annika Wirz
1994
w
2
97
Julia Zeilinger
1994
w
2
98
Jannik Müller
1994
m
Bietigheim Bissingen
2
99
Franziska Welzmüller
1994
w
TSV Peißenberg
2
100
Mathias Musslin
1994
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
2
101
Mathias MUSSLIN
1994
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
2
102
Mathias Musslin
1994
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
2
103
Felix Beck
1994
m
TSV Böhringen
2
104
Sina Raml
1994
w
2
105
Felix Ruth
1994
m
2
106
Katharina Schlegl
1994
w
Skatefoxes Ostfildern
2
107
Loic Ghidinelu
1994
m
ASEB
2
108
Luisa Holder
1994
w
SZ Römerstein
2
109
Tobias Mattes
1994
m
GHS Nendingen
2
110
Chris Benedikt Bosnjak
1994
m
1
111
Philip Jaeger
1994
m
1
112
Luisa Aolder
1994
w
SZ Römerstein
1
113
Lorenz Harder
1994
m
1
114
Charlene Heimann
1994
w
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse
1
115
Sara Iris Heimerzheim
1994
w
1
116
Lisa Armbruster
1994
w
SC Lauf
1
117
Paul Jüttner
1994
m
Nürtingen
1
118
Marcel Hoffmann
1994
m
TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.
1
119
Sara Heimerzheim
1994
w
LK 42,2 Sankt Augustin
1
120
Sebastian Fritz
1994
m
1
121
Lisa Burghard
1994
w
TV Unterlenningen
1
122
Jessica Ertel
1994
w
1
123
Jens Gamauf
1994
m
Lindenschule
1
124
Florian Bauer
1994
m
www.lear-laeuft.de
1
125
Franz-Ferdinand Gentgen
1994
m
1
126
Marius Betsch
1994
m
1
127
Julia Beyer
1994
w
1
128
Michal Bardy
1994
m
Stuttgarter EC
1
129
Urs Essameldin
1994
m
Ravensburg
1
130
Lucas Bierther
1994
m
SC Leimen
1
131
Philipp Bylitza
1994
m
1
132
Marthe Eilenstein
1994
w
1
133
Marcel Eigenthaler
1994
m
1
134
Jodie Grimes
1994
w
Skatefoxes Schule Park
1
135
Kevin Eigenthaler
1994
m
1
136
Max Fuhrmann
1994
m
Karlschule Tuttlingen
1
137
Jonas Diebel
1994
m
Sportclub Berlin
1
138
Lucie Haegele
1994
w
TSV Bernhausen
1
139
Jennifer Dangelmaier
1994
w
Karlschule Tuttlingen
1
140
Dominic Eicher
1994
m
www.lear-laeuft.de
1
141
Jonas Zurell
1994
m
1
142
Ella Just
1994
w
1
143
Dennis Schilling
1994
m
Grundschule Mühlheim
1
144
Ilona Schuster
1994
w
Skatefoxes Ostfildern
1
145
Annabell Schreiber
1994
w
TSV Schmiden
1
146
Karolin Schmidt
1994
w
TV Unterlenningen
1
147
Daniel Schmidt
1994
m
1
148
Laura Schmauder
1994
w
SZ Römerstein
1
149
Timon Schippmann
1994
m
1
150
Florian Schellroth
1994
m
Fellbach
1
151
Sebastian Seitz
1994
m
1
152
Dorian Schauerte
1994
m
IHC Bitz
1
153
Leon Sauser
1994
m
Sauser Sport und Event Management
1
154
Bassano Sara
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
155
Martin Sabieraj
1994
m
IGL Reutlingen
1
156
Julian Rohner
1994
m
Nürtingen
1
157
Tatjana Rogic
1994
w
1
158
Andre Rogic
1994
m
1
159
Tim Schuster
1994
m
SV Nufringen
1
160
Oscar Silcher
1994
m
SSF Heilbronn
1
161
Charlotte Römer
1994
w
Emotion-Bewegungsschulung
1
162
Markus Wambach
1994
m
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
1
163
Quentin Zimmermann
1994
m
1
164
David Zhang
1994
m
1
165
Sebastian Wick
1994
m
1
166
Konstantin Welzmüller
1994
m
TSV Peißenberg
1
167
Martin Weiss
1994
m
www.Lear-laeuft.de
1
168
Laurien-Sophie Weinbrenner
1994
w
1
169
Lisa Wagner
1994
w
TSV Schmiden
1
170
Sinan Sönmez
1994
m
1
171
Dennis Wagner
1994
m
Grundschule Mühlheim
1
172
Alexander Wagner
1994
m
Skatefoxes Schule Park
1
173
Patrick Volk
1994
m
Allzeit Bereit
1
174
Markus Velm
1994
m
1
175
Tanja Unterhuber
1994
w
1
176
Simon Trumpf
1994
m
1
177
Britta Strobel
1994
w
SV Nufringen
1
178
Sonja Rößler
1994
w
TV Reichenbach
1
179
Charlotte Roemer
1994
w
Emotion Bewegungsschule
1
180
Eva-Maria Ketterer
1994
w
Waldbronn-Etzenrot
1
181
Jil Koetting
1994
w
1
182
Daniel Matzek
1994
m
1
183
Johannes Maier
1994
m
www.lear-laeuft.de
1
184
Anke Loser
1994
w
Römerstein
1
185
Christina Lainer
1994
w
1
186
Alexander Kress
1994
m
1
187
Jil Kötting
1994
w
1
188
Jil Kötting
1994
w
Winnenden
1
189
Sabine Zorn
1994
w
Teichwiesenschule
1
190
Marco Kölz
1994
m
www.lear-laeuft.de
1
191
Marco Koelz
1994
m
www.Lear-laeuft.de
1
192
Dennis Koch
1994
m
WSV Ebingen
1
193
Vera Knapp
1994
w
ESC Erfurt
1
194
Anna Kleiser
1994
w
Grundschule Mühlheim
1
195
Vincent Kleinbub
1994
m
1
196
Miriam Klein
1994
w
1
197
Patrick Metz
1994
m
Leutenbach
1
198
Marius Muehling
1994
m
1
199
Carolin Reiser
1994
w
1
200
Lisa Raisch
1994
w
LG Strohgäu
1
201
Amy Reichenberger
1994
w
IHC Bitz
1
202
Valentin Regnier Hug
1994
m
Amsport Dijon
1
203
Valentin Regnier hug
1994
m
AM Sports Dijon
1
204
Valentin Regnier Hug
1994
m
Amsport Dijon
1
205
Valentin Regnier hug
1994
m
AM Sports Dijon
1
206
Valentin Regnier Hug
1994
m
Amsport Dijon
1
207
Valentin Regnier hug
1994
m
AM Sports Dijon
1
208
Yannick Pramberger
1994
m
Lindenschule
1
209
Nina Müller
1994
w
1
210
Nikolas Poland
1994
m
Skatefoxes Schule Park
1
211
Alina Peter
1994
w
TV Reichenbach
1
212
Rebecca Paschko
1994
w
1
213
Linda Nolte
1994
w
1
214
Aaron Nees
1994
m
SFC Rheinstetten
1
215
Marina Nass
1994
w
Grundschule Mühlheim
1
216
Philipp Mueller
1994
m
1
217
Maurice Mockert
1994
m
1
www.inline-loewen-cup.de