Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Kay-Marcel Klug1992mZepto Team
3
0
0
2Fabienne Rau1992wRömerstein
3
3
2
3Larissa Geiger1992wTuttlinger Sportfreunde
1
3
1
4Sebastian Gyr1992mInline Club Mittelland
1
0
2
5Anne Rüger1992wTSV Bernhausen
1
2
2
6Julian Krieg1992mTSV Bernhausen
1
1
1
7Valentin Belz1992mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
0
0
8Davide Bassano1992mTV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.
1
0
0
9Isabell Kemper1992wTeichwiesenschule
0
0
0
10Sophia Knapp1992wLok Erfurt
0
0
0
11Anna Gerlach1992wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
12Michael Glatzl1992wSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
13Philipp Glowacki1992mRSG Michelstadt
0
0
1
14Svenja Gröl1992w
0
0
0
15Pascal Hasenmaier1992mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
3
1
16Simon Kast1992mTSV Wäschenbeuren
0
0
0
17Lisa Heller1992wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
18Timo Herdlitschka1992m
0
0
0
19Beate Gerdes1992wTeichwiesenschule
0
0
0
20Meike Höfflin1992wHeidenheim
0
0
0
21Manuel Jans1992mVfL Kirchheim
0
0
0
22Thorsten Junge1992mStuttgarter EC
0
0
0
23Celvin Hieber1992mTeichwiesenschule
0
0
0
24Nancy Wolf1992wTeichwiesenschule
0
0
0
25Stefanie Genge1992wSchickhardt Realschule
0
0
0
26Christoph Buck1992mTSV Scheer Fußball
0
0
0
27Zelal Akguen1992wSkatefoxes Ostfildern
0
0
0
28Schüler aus Rottenburg1992mTV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.
0
0
0
29Jan Berchten1992mEmmenskater Schweiz
0
0
0
30Mike-Tim Bergbauer1992mSERC Eishockey Schwenningen
0
0
1
31Emil Bernard1992mFilderstadt
0
0
0
32Ariane Breddin1992wTeichwiesenschule
0
0
0
33Robin Breiter1992mStuttgarter EC
0
0
0
34Inga Carganico1992wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
1
3
35Lisa Genge1992wSchickhardt Realschule
0
0
0
36Domenico Di Matteo1992mTeichwiesenschule
0
0
0
37Julia Dieterich1992wLG Strohgäu
0
0
0
38Lisa Doms1992w
0
0
1
39Marko Drinjak1992mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
40Maximilian Dürr1992mStuttgarter EC
0
0
0
41Jana Eschmann1992wwww.Lear-laeuft.de
0
0
0
42Jan Farenga1992mTeichwiesenschule
0
0
0
43Jonas Fosselmann1992m
0
0
0
44Alisia Krebs1992w
0
0
0
45Dennio Kurrle1992mSkatefoxes Schule Park
0
0
0
46Celine Kuehnel1992wTSV Leinfelden
0
0
0
47Oemer Sisman1992mSkatefoxes Ostfildern
0
0
0
48Florian Saager1992m
0
0
0
49Jasmin Sahr1992w
0
0
0
50Patrick Schaeffler1992mStuttgarter EC
0
0
0
51Jessica Schaller1992wSkatefoxes Schule Park
0
0
0
52Benjamin Schmager1992mTeichwiesenschule
0
0
0
53Katrin Schmidt1992w
0
0
0
54Tobias Schneider1992mVfL Freudenstadt
0
0
0
55Julia Schwarz1992w
0
0
0
56Simeon Stork1992mTeichwiesenschule
0
0
0
57Andre Rogic1992m
0
0
0
58Sarah Strobel1992wSV Nufringen
0
0
0
59Okan Taskiran1992mTeichwiesenschule
0
0
0
60Antonietta Verdoliva1992wKorntal-Münchingen
0
0
0
61Lucas Villinger1992mStuttgarter EC
0
0
0
62Theresa Vogtländer1992wRSG Michelstadt
0
0
0
63Maria Wasilschenko1992wTeichwiesenschule
0
0
0
64Sabrina Weckenmann1992wIHC Bitz
0
0
0
65Steffen Weidler1992m
0
0
0
66Anne Rueger1992wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
0
67Carsten Reinhardt1992mDRK Neublach
0
0
0
68Marei Weiss1992wwww.Lear-laeuft.de
0
0
0
69Patrick Mezger1992m
0
0
0
70Mona Kursawe1992wSC Lauf
0
0
0
71Nadja Lechner1992wTeichwiesenschule
0
0
0
72Jessica Liberato1992wStuttgarter EC
0
0
0
73Julian Lorenz1992m
0
0
0
74Benjamin Loser1992mRömerstein
0
1
0
75Melanie Loser1992wRömerstein
0
0
0
76Gabriel Matovina1992mSchickhardt Realschule
0
0
0
77Dennis Mayer1992mKöngen
0
0
0
78Samuel Mistele1992mRömerstein
0
0
0
79Sandro Reich1992mHeidenheim
0
0
0
80Michael Moser1992mIHC Bitz
0
0
0
81Filip Mursic1992mSchickhardt Realschule
0
0
0
82Anastasia Orfanopoulou1992wSkatefoxes Schule Park
0
0
0
83Daniel Ott1992mERSG Darmstadt
0
2
0
84Maria Pellino1992wKorntal-Münchingen
0
0
0
85Claudia Picciani1992wSV Feldstetten
0
0
0
86Natalie Pik1992w
0
0
1
87Vanessa Rebscher1992wRSG Michelstadt
0
1
0
88Andre Ahsendorf1992mSchickhardt Realschule
0
0
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de