Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Gold
Silber
Bronze
1
Lena Sommnitz
1993
w
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde
14
10
2
2
André Kommer
1993
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
8
9
2
3
Katharina Rumpus
1993
w
SSF Heilbronn
7
0
0
4
Wesley Lommers
1993
m
Kempische Rollsport
2
0
1
5
Markus Wambach
1993
m
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
2
3
9
6
Bastian Pätzold
1993
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
1
0
0
7
Linus Winterhalder
1993
m
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
1
0
0
8
Rina von Burg
1993
w
Selzach / SO
1
2
0
9
Moritz Glowacki
1993
m
RSG Michelstadt
0
1
0
10
Nils Kühl
1993
m
Skatefoxes Schule Park
0
0
0
11
Marco Kraljic
1993
m
Denkendorf
0
0
0
12
Franziska Baur
1993
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
13
Kira Belz
1993
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
14
Madlen Holder
1993
w
Römerstein
0
1
0
15
Giacomo Bolognino
1993
m
SFC Rheinstetten
0
0
1
16
Anika Holder
1993
w
Römerstein
0
0
0
17
Matthias Hettich
1993
m
0
0
1
18
Lisa Heller
1993
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
19
Florian Graff
1993
m
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse
0
0
0
20
Felix Graf
1993
m
SC Lauf
0
0
0
21
Simon Gargalini
1993
m
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
0
0
0
22
Katrin Braack
1993
w
0
0
0
23
Arne Flick
1993
m
SG-Kollmar-Neuendorf
0
0
0
24
Dennis Dutschmann
1993
m
Skatefoxes Schule Park
0
0
0
25
Thomas Meline
1993
m
ASM BELFORT
0
0
1
26
Michael Borrmann
1993
m
Heidenheim
0
0
0
27
Maximilian Dreher
1993
m
SSV Spaichingen
0
0
0
28
Katharina Chimonidis
1993
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
1
29
Maximilian Cedzich
1993
m
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
30
Marius Buck
1993
m
TSV Scheer Fußball
0
0
0
31
Julia Bross
1993
w
SC Lauf
0
0
0
32
Julian Briem
1993
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
33
Natalie Brändle
1993
w
Inline Club Mittelland
0
0
0
34
Daniela Dürr
1993
w
0
0
0
35
Mary-Anne Nganga
1993
w
Albspeed
0
1
1
36
Viola Merkle
1993
w
SZ Kornwestheim
0
8
6
37
Schneider Sina
1993
w
TV Haueneberstein
0
0
0
38
Luca Winkler
1993
m
Römerstein
0
1
0
39
Fabian Weber
1993
m
IHC Bitz
0
0
1
40
Marcel Waldeck
1993
m
SV Feldstetten
0
0
0
41
Alina Waizenegger
1993
w
Grundschule Mühlheim
0
0
0
42
Nico Vogel
1993
m
TSV Köngen
0
0
0
43
Jeannette Utz
1993
w
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde
0
0
0
44
Hilal Ümsür
1993
w
Skatefoxes Schule Park
0
0
0
45
David Stumpe
1993
m
Grundschule Mühlheim
0
0
0
46
Marc Stötzler
1993
m
0
0
0
47
Jomar Stirnimann
1993
m
Cham / ZG
0
1
1
48
Maike Stein
1993
w
Skatefoxes Schule Park
0
0
0
49
Hannes Steiger
1993
m
Schwieberdingen
0
0
0
50
Maximilian Siegel
1993
m
SFC Rheinstetten
0
0
0
51
Mael Mikita
1993
m
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse
0
0
0
52
Lucas Seelos
1993
m
Grundschule Mühlheim
0
0
0
53
Julia Schwarz
1993
w
0
0
0
54
Anton Schüler
1993
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
1
5
55
Anika Schöttle
1993
w
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde
0
2
4
56
Katrin Schmidt
1993
w
Tamm
0
0
0
57
Anika Schmider
1993
w
Grundschule Mühlheim
0
0
0
58
Ferdinand Sauer
1993
m
0
0
0
59
Antonio Santoro
1993
m
Skatefoxes Schule Park
0
0
0
60
Vanessa Rieck
1993
w
Römerstein
0
0
0
61
Amy Reichenberger
1993
w
IHC Bitz
0
0
0
62
Alexis Onega
1993
m
SRV
0
0
0
63
Luka Winkler
1993
m
Römerstein
0
0
0
64
Mary-Ann Nganga
1993
w
Heidenheim
0
0
0
65
Florian Amft
1993
m
0
0
0
www.inline-loewen-cup.de