Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Gold
Silber
Bronze
1
Marvin Weinmann
1994
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
45
11
5
2
Charlotte Schwarz
1994
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
16
10
10
3
Fabian Gyr
1994
m
Bee Company
9
4
2
4
Lucie Hägele
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
9
9
2
5
Lucie Hägele
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
6
1
2
6
Tamara Felbinger
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
5
2
0
7
Sara Bassano
1994
w
TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.
4
5
8
8
Eyleen Richter
1994
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
6
8
9
Miriam Kreiner
1994
w
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde
3
3
13
10
Yannick Friedli
1994
m
Bee Company
3
0
0
11
Alisa Gutermuth
1994
w
ERSG Darmstadt
3
0
0
12
Alexander Kaiser
1994
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
3
1
0
13
Rina von Burg
1994
w
Inline Club Mittelland
2
1
0
14
Yoann Wolf
1994
m
Team Alsace Jeunes
2
2
0
15
Emily Cochran
1994
w
Bee Company
2
2
2
16
Najim Ziani
1994
m
Team Alsace Jeunes
2
3
2
17
Sarah Stöferle
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
0
2
18
Jan Hofer
1994
m
Tesa Roller Team Schweiz
1
0
1
19
Tamara Schmitt
1994
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
2
3
20
Thimo Kießlich
1994
m
ERSG Darmstadt
1
1
1
21
Belinda Tscharner
1994
w
Juka Linthline
1
2
0
22
Thomas Glatzl
1994
m
SZ Kornwestheim
1
14
7
23
Emilie Jude
1994
w
Bee Company
1
0
2
24
Darja Kneissl
1994
w
SC-Latella Wörgl
1
2
0
25
Franziska Baur
1994
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
8
6
26
Benedikt Häuser
1994
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
1
1
2
27
Martin Sabieraj
1994
m
IGL Reutlingen
1
0
0
28
Mathias Musslin
1994
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
1
0
0
29
Marcel Wolf
1994
m
ERSG Darmstadt
1
2
0
30
Luisa Holder
1994
w
SZ Römerstein
0
0
0
31
Marcel Hoffmann
1994
m
TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.
0
0
0
32
Philip Habel
1994
m
VfL Ulm
0
0
0
33
Lucie Haegele
1994
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
1
34
Sara Iris Heimerzheim
1994
w
0
0
0
35
Lorenz Harder
1994
m
0
0
0
36
Alexander Härtl
1994
m
Speed-Team Nürnberg
0
0
0
37
Sara Heimerzheim
1994
w
LK 42,2 Sankt Augustin
0
0
0
38
Armin Hager
1994
m
SC-Latella Wörgl
0
1
2
39
Charlene Heimann
1994
w
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse
0
0
0
40
Jonas Zurell
1994
m
0
0
0
41
Roman Keel
1994
m
Juka Linthline
0
0
3
42
Philip Jaeger
1994
m
0
0
0
43
Marco Kölz
1994
m
www.lear-laeuft.de
0
0
0
44
Fabian Loriais
1994
m
Altenstadt Speedskating
0
0
0
45
Christina Lainer
1994
w
0
0
0
46
Emma Laieb
1994
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
47
Katharina Ladstätter
1994
w
SC-Latella Wörgl
0
0
0
48
Alexander Kress
1994
m
0
0
0
49
André Kommer
1994
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
50
Jil Kötting
1994
w
0
0
0
51
Jil Koetting
1994
w
0
0
0
52
Jil Kötting
1994
w
Winnenden
0
0
0
53
Marco Koelz
1994
m
www.Lear-laeuft.de
0
0
0
54
Paul Jüttner
1994
m
Nürtingen
0
0
0
55
Dennis Koch
1994
m
WSV Ebingen
0
0
0
56
Vera Knapp
1994
w
ESC Erfurt
0
0
0
57
Anna Kleiser
1994
w
Grundschule Mühlheim
0
0
0
58
Vincent Kleinbub
1994
m
0
0
0
59
Miriam Klein
1994
w
0
0
0
60
Eva-Maria Ketterer
1994
w
Waldbronn-Etzenrot
0
0
0
61
Felix Kanis
1994
m
TSV Partenkirchen
0
0
0
62
Ella Just
1994
w
0
0
0
63
Filip Juric
1994
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
64
Sina Gütlich
1994
w
RSG Michelstadt
0
0
0
65
Leonie Geldmann
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
66
Jodie Grimes
1994
w
Skatefoxes Schule Park
0
0
0
67
Chris Benedikt Bosnjak
1994
m
0
0
0
68
Philipp Bylitza
1994
m
0
0
0
69
Lisa Burghard
1994
w
TV Unterlenningen
0
0
0
70
Jennifer Bullinger
1994
w
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
0
1
0
71
Jennie Bullinger
1994
w
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
0
0
0
72
Isabell Buchholz
1994
w
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V - Bereich Speedskati
0
0
0
73
Philipp Brunnthaler
1994
m
TSV Partenkirchen
0
0
0
74
Timothee Bouruer
1994
m
LouRoller
0
0
0
75
Timothee Bourlier
1994
m
lou roller Lyon
0
0
0
76
Edwin Bott
1994
m
ERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
77
Dominik Bornand
1994
m
RSC Liestal
0
0
0
78
Maurice Demant
1994
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
79
Marcel Birkle
1994
m
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
0
1
2
80
Lucas Bierther
1994
m
SC Leimen
0
0
0
81
Julia Beyer
1994
w
0
0
0
82
Marius Betsch
1994
m
0
0
0
83
Felix Beck
1994
m
TSV Böhringen
0
0
0
84
Florian Bauer
1994
m
www.lear-laeuft.de
0
0
0
85
Michal Bardy
1994
m
Stuttgarter EC
0
0
0
86
Flavie Balandras
1994
w
LouRoller
0
0
2
87
Lisa Armbruster
1994
w
SC Lauf
0
0
0
88
Luisa Aolder
1994
w
SZ Römerstein
0
0
0
89
Jennifer Dangelmaier
1994
w
Karlschule Tuttlingen
0
0
0
90
Jonas Diebel
1994
m
Sportclub Berlin
0
0
1
91
Loic Ghidinelu
1994
m
ASEB
0
0
0
92
Catherine Franvel
1994
w
Team Alsace Jeunes
0
5
2
93
Stefan Gerahn
1994
m
SkateMunich e.V./ SkateMunich! Speed Team
0
0
0
94
Markus Georgi
1994
m
TSV Partenkirchen
0
3
0
95
Sylvain Geoffroy
1994
m
Voujeaucourt RCV
0
0
0
96
Franz-Ferdinand Gentgen
1994
m
0
0
0
97
Laura Lux
1994
w
RIBEAUVILLE
0
0
0
98
Leonie Gass
1994
w
Skate Club Allgaeu
0
0
0
99
Jens Gamauf
1994
m
Lindenschule
0
0
0
100
Max Fuhrmann
1994
m
Karlschule Tuttlingen
0
0
0
101
Sebastian Fritz
1994
m
0
0
0
102
Philipp Forstner
1994
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
103
Dominic Eicher
1994
m
www.lear-laeuft.de
0
0
0
104
Julie Foret
1994
w
ASCAP
0
0
0
105
Christina Feigl
1994
w
TSV Lenting
0
0
0
106
Lisa-Marie Esselborn
1994
w
ERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
107
Urs Essameldin
1994
m
Ravensburg
0
0
0
108
Jessica Ertel
1994
w
0
0
0
109
Michael Emele
1994
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
1
1
110
Matthias Einsle
1994
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
0
1
2
111
Marthe Eilenstein
1994
w
0
0
0
112
Marcel Eigenthaler
1994
m
0
0
0
113
Kevin Eigenthaler
1994
m
0
0
0
114
Anke Loser
1994
w
Römerstein
0
0
0
115
Maurice Mockert
1994
m
0
0
0
116
Johannes Maier
1994
m
www.lear-laeuft.de
0
0
0
117
Annabell Schreiber
1994
w
TSV Schmiden
0
0
0
118
Isabel Stanzel
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
119
Michael Städtler
1994
m
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V - Bereich Speedskati
0
0
0
120
Cecile Souterene
1994
w
LouRoller
0
0
0
121
Sinan Sönmez
1994
m
0
0
0
122
Oscar Silcher
1994
m
SSF Heilbronn
0
1
0
123
Sebastian Seitz
1994
m
0
0
0
124
Tim Schuster
1994
m
SV Nufringen
0
0
0
125
Ilona Schuster
1994
w
Skatefoxes Ostfildern
0
0
0
126
Lisa Schubart
1994
w
RSG Michelstadt
0
0
0
127
Karolin Schmidt
1994
w
TV Unterlenningen
0
0
0
128
Moritz Stüber
1994
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
129
Daniel Schmidt
1994
m
0
0
0
130
Nadine Schmid
1994
w
VfL Ostelsheim
0
0
0
131
Laura Schmauder
1994
w
SZ Römerstein
0
0
0
132
Katharina Schlegl
1994
w
Skatefoxes Ostfildern
0
0
0
133
Timon Schippmann
1994
m
0
0
0
134
Dennis Schilling
1994
m
Grundschule Mühlheim
0
0
0
135
Florian Schellroth
1994
m
Fellbach
0
1
0
136
Dorian Schauerte
1994
m
IHC Bitz
0
0
0
137
Corinna Schaber
1994
w
Prienliners e.V.
0
0
2
138
Leon Sauser
1994
m
Sauser Sport und Event Management
0
0
1
139
Britta Strobel
1994
w
SV Nufringen
0
0
0
140
Mario Thiel
1994
m
IHC Bitz
0
0
0
141
Bassano Sara
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
1
142
Elisabeth Weinmeier
1994
w
TSV Partenkirchen
0
0
0
143
Quentin Zimmermann
1994
m
0
0
0
144
Alexander Zimmermann
1994
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
145
David Zhang
1994
m
0
0
0
146
Reto Zeller
1994
m
IC Mittelland
0
0
0
147
Julia Zeilinger
1994
w
0
0
0
148
Annika Wirz
1994
w
0
0
0
149
Sebastian Wick
1994
m
0
0
0
150
Konstantin Welzmüller
1994
m
TSV Peißenberg
0
0
0
151
Franziska Welzmüller
1994
w
TSV Peißenberg
0
0
1
152
Martin Weiss
1994
m
www.Lear-laeuft.de
0
0
0
153
Laurien-Sophie Weinbrenner
1994
w
0
0
0
154
Anna Timmermann
1994
w
Skate Club Allgaeu
0
5
0
155
Markus Wambach
1994
m
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
0
0
1
156
Lisa Wagner
1994
w
TSV Schmiden
0
0
0
157
Dennis Wagner
1994
m
Grundschule Mühlheim
0
0
0
158
Alexander Wagner
1994
m
Skatefoxes Schule Park
0
0
0
159
Patrick Volk
1994
m
Allzeit Bereit
0
0
0
160
Markus Velm
1994
m
0
0
0
161
Tanja Unterhuber
1994
w
0
0
0
162
Carla Uhrig
1994
w
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
0
0
0
163
Simon Trumpf
1994
m
0
0
0
164
Jenny Tröger
1994
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
165
Amandine Sauce
1994
w
AM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
166
Felix Ruth
1994
m
0
0
0
167
Nina Maier
1994
w
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde
0
0
0
168
Mathias Musslin
1994
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
1
0
169
Bastian Pätzold
1994
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
0
0
1
170
Andreas Pätzold
1994
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
0
0
0
171
Linda Nolte
1994
w
0
0
0
172
Laura Nitsch
1994
w
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
173
Pascal Neuhold
1994
m
K2swiss
0
0
0
174
Aaron Nees
1994
m
SFC Rheinstetten
0
0
0
175
Marina Nass
1994
w
Grundschule Mühlheim
0
0
0
176
Mathias Mussun
1994
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
177
Mathias Musslin
1994
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
2
1
178
Mathias MUSSLIN
1994
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
179
Mathias MUSSLIN
1994
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
180
Elph8ge Pedicone
1994
m
AM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
181
Simon Müller
1994
m
RSG Michelstadt
0
1
1
182
Philipp Mueller
1994
m
0
0
0
183
Nina Müller
1994
w
0
0
0
184
Jannik Müller
1994
m
Bietigheim Bissingen
0
0
1
185
Marius Muehling
1994
m
0
0
0
186
Sabine Zorn
1994
w
Teichwiesenschule
0
0
0
187
Patrick Metz
1994
m
Leutenbach
0
0
0
188
Josef Mauritius
1994
m
DAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
189
Daniel Matzek
1994
m
0
0
0
190
Tobias Mattes
1994
m
GHS Nendingen
0
0
1
191
Rebecca Paschko
1994
w
0
0
0
192
Alina Peter
1994
w
TV Reichenbach
0
0
1
193
Julian Rohner
1994
m
Nürtingen
0
0
0
194
Silvio Reich
1994
m
Albspeed
0
2
3
195
Tatjana Rogic
1994
w
0
0
0
196
Andre Rogic
1994
m
0
0
0
197
Mélanie Röthlisberger
1994
w
K2swiss
0
0
0
198
Sonja Rößler
1994
w
TV Reichenbach
0
1
0
199
Charlotte Römer
1994
w
Emotion-Bewegungsschulung
0
0
0
200
Charlotte Roemer
1994
w
Emotion Bewegungsschule
0
0
0
201
Manon Riehl
1994
w
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse
0
0
0
202
Arthur Rencker
1994
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
203
Carolin Reiser
1994
w
0
0
0
204
Amy Reichenberger
1994
w
IHC Bitz
0
0
0
205
Valentin Regnier Hug
1994
m
Amsport Dijon
0
1
0
206
Moritz Pfister
1994
m
SV Winnenden
0
0
0
207
Valentin Regnier hug
1994
m
AM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
208
Valentin Regnier Hug
1994
m
Amsport Dijon
0
0
0
209
Valentin Regnier hug
1994
m
AM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
210
Valentin Regnier Hug
1994
m
Amsport Dijon
0
0
1
211
Valentin Regnier hug
1994
m
AM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
212
Sina Raml
1994
w
0
0
0
213
Lisa Raisch
1994
w
LG Strohgäu
0
0
0
214
Yannick Pramberger
1994
m
Lindenschule
0
0
0
215
Merlin Polivka
1994
m
DAV Neu-Ulm
0
2
1
216
Nikolas Poland
1994
m
Skatefoxes Schule Park
0
0
0
217
Simon Albrecht
1994
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
www.inline-loewen-cup.de