Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Tamara Felbinger1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
27
7
2
2Sarah Stöferle1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
7
0
2
3Marcel Birkle1995mFuT Geisingen
5
17
6
4Philipp Neumann1995mTSV Bernhausen
5
1
0
5Josef Mauritius1995mVfL Ulm
4
3
1
6Maurice Demant1995mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
3
0
7Fabian Dieterle1995mSSF Heilbronn
2
0
0
8Sophia Deuchert1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
4
5
9Carola Schafbuch1995w
1
0
0
10Edwin Bott1995mERSG Darmstadt
1
2
1
11Josua Schenk1995mwww.evangelische-kirche-wolfschlugen.de
1
0
0
12Sina Gütlich1995wRSG Michelstadt
1
0
2
13Henry Silcher1995mSSF Heilbronn
1
0
0
14Jasmin Bülow1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
0
15Vivian Schöttle1995wTuttlinger Sportfreunde
1
7
6
16Astrid Haas1995wGrosshöchstetten / BE
1
1
1
17Nils Graf1995mSC Lauf
0
0
3
18Ferdinand Gleixner1995mLG Salemertal
0
0
1
19Jonathan Guggenberger1995mKarlschule Tuttlingen
0
0
0
20Sylvain Geoffroy1995mRC3V
0
0
1
21Julian Gehlfuss1995mTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
22Sophie Häfele1995wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
23Jonas Gutknecht1995mGebua Tamm
0
0
0
24Leoni Fischer1995wGrundschule Mühlheim
0
0
0
25Jana Hammer1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
26Derya Haug1995w
0
0
0
27Steven Hauk1995mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
1
28Sara Heimerzheim1995wSankt Augustin
0
0
0
29Marcel Hoffmann1995mTV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.
0
1
2
30Tobias Jacob1995mIHC Bitz
0
0
2
31Isabel Janssen1995wRSG Michelstadt
0
0
0
32Tina Jerg1995w
0
0
0
33Felix Jeschan1995mTS Bayreuth
0
0
0
34Anastasia Kail1995wLippachtalschule
0
0
0
35Mario Kalmbach1995mLippachtalschule
0
1
0
36Margot Fremond1995wStrasbourg Roller Vitesse
0
0
0
37Laura Zuber1995w
0
0
0
38Johanna Fischer1995w
0
0
0
39Sebastian Briem1995mTSV Bernhausen
0
2
0
40Whitney Asare1995wAlbspeed
0
0
0
41Whitney Asare Nyame1995wRocking wheels (HSB)
0
0
0
42Charlotte Bär1995wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
43Dennis Balz1995m
0
0
1
44Florian Bauer1995mwww.lear-laeuft.de
0
0
0
45Katrin Baur1995wHeidenheim
0
0
0
46Fabio Becker1995mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
47Simon Beiser1995m
0
0
1
48Sophie Blessing1995w
0
0
0
49Steffen Böckle1995m
0
0
0
50Amina Brucker1995w
0
0
0
51Pia Fink1995wSV Bremelau
0
0
0
52Philipp Brunntahler1995mTSV Partenkirchen
0
0
0
53Isabell Buchholz1995w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
0
0
0
54Jessica Budow1995w
0
0
0
55Nicolas Bühler1995mRSC Liestal
0
0
0
56Sophie Carolus1995wGotthard-Müller-Schule
0
0
0
57Fabian Cibis1995m
0
0
0
58Anna Deharde1995wWinnenden
0
0
0
59Niklas Kastel1995mFC Erfweiler-Ehlingen
0
1
0
60Dominic Eicher1995mwww.lear-laeuft.de
0
0
0
61Cleo-Sybell Feisel1995wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
62Hannes Fiechtner1995m
0
0
0
63Felix Kanis1995mTSV Partenkirchen
0
0
0
64Theresa Kohler1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
0
65Markus Kille1995mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
1
66Isabel Stanzel1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
2
0
67Melanie Röthlisberger1995wInline Club Mittelland
0
0
0
68Natalie Roski1995wAuberlen Realschule
0
0
1
69Martin Sabieraj1995m
0
0
0
70Thomas Schäffer1995mStrasbourg Roller Vitesse
0
0
0
71Simone Schär1995wK2swiss / RSC Liestal
0
0
0
72Melanie Schenkl1995wTV Stammbach
0
0
0
73Laura Schmauder1995wSZ Römerstein
0
0
0
74Nadine Schmid1995wVfL Ostelsheim
0
0
0
75Marc Schmidt1995mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
76Sarah Schneider1995wTV Haueneberstein
0
0
0
77Annabell Schreiber1995w
0
0
0
78Isabell Stanzel1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
79Lukas Ritter1995m
0
0
0
80Sven Stötzler1995m
0
0
0
81Anastasia Surikov1995wTC Markdorf
0
0
0
82Elisa Ütz1995wVfL Winterbach
0
0
0
83Carla Uhrig1995wHot Wheels Schwenningen
0
0
3
84Jonas Urbanski1995mISG Rimbach e.V.
0
0
0
85Selena Valitutto1995wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
1
86Yannis Vandebeeck1995mRSC Heverlee
0
0
0
87Alessandra Veit1995wTG Tuttlingen
0
0
1
88Alina Weber1995wGrundschule Mühlheim
0
0
0
89Leslie Wensky1995w
0
0
0
90Melissa Zak1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
91Reto Zeller1995mRollingstars
0
0
0
92Mario Rössel1995mREV Heilbronn
0
0
0
93Manon Riehl1995wStrasbourg Roller Vitesse
0
0
0
94Miriam Klein1995wHanweiler
0
0
0
95Nicole Meyer1995wFuT Geisingen
0
3
0
96Marco Kölz1995mwww.lear-laeuft.de
0
0
0
97Jil Kötting1995w
0
0
0
98Julia Zink1995wSC Lauf
0
0
0
99Alisa Kübler1995wRömerstein
0
0
0
100Janine Kuebler1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
101Emma Laieb1995wAsphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
102Marie Lenz1995w
0
0
0
103David Li1995m
0
0
0
104Dominique Lommers1995wKempische Rollsport
0
2
0
105Tamara Lutze1995wIHC Bitz
0
0
0
106Manuel Mergl1995mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
107Katja Mindler1995wGärtringen
0
0
0
108Arthur Rencker1995mAsphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
109Jannik Müller1995m
0
0
0
110Lukas Müller1995mStuttgarter EC
0
0
0
111Thorsten Müller1995m
0
0
0
112Steffen Nann1995m
0
0
1
113Laura Nitsch1995wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
1
114Andreas Pätzold1995mSkate Club Allgaeu
0
1
0
115Mario Perna1995mKarlschule Tuttlingen
0
0
0
116Yamilla Peyer1995wInline Team Furttal Schweiz
0
0
0
117Lars Pohl1995mVfL Waiblingen
0
0
0
118Katharina Prinzing1995w
0
0
0
119Fenja Raml1995wWinnenden
0
0
0
120Sina Raml1995wWinnenden
0
0
0
121Melanie Albrecht1995wSSF Heilbronn
0
1
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de