Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Tamara Felbinger1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
27
7
2
2Sarah Stöferle1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
7
0
2
3Marcel Birkle1995mFuT Geisingen
5
17
6
4Philipp Neumann1995mTSV Bernhausen
5
1
0
5Josef Mauritius1995mVfL Ulm
4
3
1
6Maurice Demant1995mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
3
0
7Sophia Deuchert1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
4
5
8Fabian Dieterle1995mSSF Heilbronn
2
0
0
9Josua Schenk1995mwww.evangelische-kirche-wolfschlugen.de
1
0
0
10Vivian Schöttle1995wTuttlinger Sportfreunde
1
7
6
11Carola Schafbuch1995w
1
0
0
12Astrid Haas1995wGrosshöchstetten / BE
1
1
1
13Sina Gütlich1995wRSG Michelstadt
1
0
2
14Henry Silcher1995mSSF Heilbronn
1
0
0
15Jasmin Bülow1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
0
16Edwin Bott1995mERSG Darmstadt
1
2
1
17Jonathan Guggenberger1995mKarlschule Tuttlingen
0
0
0
18Jonas Gutknecht1995mGebua Tamm
0
0
0
19Felix Kanis1995mTSV Partenkirchen
0
0
0
20Sophie Häfele1995wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
21Niklas Kastel1995mFC Erfweiler-Ehlingen
0
1
0
22Nils Graf1995mSC Lauf
0
0
3
23Julian Gehlfuss1995mTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
24Sylvain Geoffroy1995mRC3V
0
0
1
25Ferdinand Gleixner1995mLG Salemertal
0
0
1
26Jana Hammer1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
27Whitney Asare1995wAlbspeed
0
0
0
28Mario Kalmbach1995mLippachtalschule
0
1
0
29Marcel Hoffmann1995mTV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.
0
1
2
30Tobias Jacob1995mIHC Bitz
0
0
2
31Felix Jeschan1995mTS Bayreuth
0
0
0
32Isabel Janssen1995wRSG Michelstadt
0
0
0
33Sara Heimerzheim1995wSankt Augustin
0
0
0
34Steven Hauk1995mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
1
35Tina Jerg1995w
0
0
0
36Anastasia Kail1995wLippachtalschule
0
0
0
37Melanie Albrecht1995wSSF Heilbronn
0
1
0
38Margot Fremond1995wStrasbourg Roller Vitesse
0
0
0
39Derya Haug1995w
0
0
0
40Hannes Fiechtner1995m
0
0
0
41Philipp Brunntahler1995mTSV Partenkirchen
0
0
0
42Amina Brucker1995w
0
0
0
43Isabell Buchholz1995w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
0
0
0
44Jessica Budow1995w
0
0
0
45Nicolas Bühler1995mRSC Liestal
0
0
0
46Sebastian Briem1995mTSV Bernhausen
0
2
0
47Florian Bauer1995mwww.lear-laeuft.de
0
0
0
48Simon Beiser1995m
0
0
1
49Katrin Baur1995wHeidenheim
0
0
0
50Sophie Blessing1995w
0
0
0
51Steffen Böckle1995m
0
0
0
52Sophie Carolus1995wGotthard-Müller-Schule
0
0
0
53Fabian Cibis1995m
0
0
0
54Whitney Asare Nyame1995wRocking wheels (HSB)
0
0
0
55Fabio Becker1995mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
56Pia Fink1995wSV Bremelau
0
0
0
57Johanna Fischer1995w
0
0
0
58Cleo-Sybell Feisel1995wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
59Dominic Eicher1995mwww.lear-laeuft.de
0
0
0
60Anna Deharde1995wWinnenden
0
0
0
61Dennis Balz1995m
0
0
1
62Charlotte Bär1995wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
63Markus Kille1995mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
0
0
1
64Leoni Fischer1995wGrundschule Mühlheim
0
0
0
65Theresa Kohler1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
0
66Nadine Schmid1995wVfL Ostelsheim
0
0
0
67Laura Schmauder1995wSZ Römerstein
0
0
0
68Marc Schmidt1995mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
69Sarah Schneider1995wTV Haueneberstein
0
0
0
70Isabel Stanzel1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
2
0
71Annabell Schreiber1995w
0
0
0
72Melanie Schenkl1995wTV Stammbach
0
0
0
73Simone Schär1995wK2swiss / RSC Liestal
0
0
0
74Melanie Röthlisberger1995wInline Club Mittelland
0
0
0
75Mario Rössel1995mREV Heilbronn
0
0
0
76Natalie Roski1995wAuberlen Realschule
0
0
1
77Martin Sabieraj1995m
0
0
0
78Thomas Schäffer1995mStrasbourg Roller Vitesse
0
0
0
79Isabell Stanzel1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
80Sven Stötzler1995m
0
0
0
81Leslie Wensky1995w
0
0
0
82Alina Weber1995wGrundschule Mühlheim
0
0
0
83Melissa Zak1995wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
84Reto Zeller1995mRollingstars
0
0
0
85Julia Zink1995wSC Lauf
0
0
0
86Alessandra Veit1995wTG Tuttlingen
0
0
1
87Yannis Vandebeeck1995mRSC Heverlee
0
0
0
88Elisa Ütz1995wVfL Winterbach
0
0
0
89Anastasia Surikov1995wTC Markdorf
0
0
0
90Carla Uhrig1995wHot Wheels Schwenningen
0
0
3
91Jonas Urbanski1995mISG Rimbach e.V.
0
0
0
92Selena Valitutto1995wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
1
93Lukas Ritter1995m
0
0
0
94Manon Riehl1995wStrasbourg Roller Vitesse
0
0
0
95Dominique Lommers1995wKempische Rollsport
0
2
0
96David Li1995m
0
0
0
97Tamara Lutze1995wIHC Bitz
0
0
0
98Manuel Mergl1995mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
99Nicole Meyer1995wFuT Geisingen
0
3
0
100Marie Lenz1995w
0
0
0
101Emma Laieb1995wAsphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
102Jil Kötting1995w
0
0
0
103Marco Kölz1995mwww.lear-laeuft.de
0
0
0
104Laura Zuber1995w
0
0
0
105Alisa Kübler1995wRömerstein
0
0
0
106Janine Kuebler1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
107Katja Mindler1995wGärtringen
0
0
0
108Jannik Müller1995m
0
0
0
109Katharina Prinzing1995w
0
0
0
110Lars Pohl1995mVfL Waiblingen
0
0
0
111Fenja Raml1995wWinnenden
0
0
0
112Sina Raml1995wWinnenden
0
0
0
113Arthur Rencker1995mAsphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
114Yamilla Peyer1995wInline Team Furttal Schweiz
0
0
0
115Mario Perna1995mKarlschule Tuttlingen
0
0
0
116Thorsten Müller1995m
0
0
0
117Lukas Müller1995mStuttgarter EC
0
0
0
118Steffen Nann1995m
0
0
1
119Laura Nitsch1995wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
1
120Andreas Pätzold1995mSkate Club Allgaeu
0
1
0
121Miriam Klein1995wHanweiler
0
0
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de