Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Samuel Kaiser2003mSkate Club Allgäu
38
4
5
2Sumit Suman Mohanty2003mSkizunft Kornwestheim
15
10
5
3Laura Files2003wTS Bayreuth
15
5
2
4Immanuel Gareiß2003mSkate Club Allgäu
14
22
6
5Lisanne Freudenschuß2003WTSuGV Grossbettlingen
12
14
16
6Jana Bohumska2003wKSBM Prag
10
2
3
7Leandro Gross2003mRSC Liestal
8
5
6
8Fabrizio Bätje2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
8
14
12
9Laura Tietz2003wTSV Bernhausen
8
13
14
10Enni Wielsch2003wVero Mein-Smile
8
1
0
11Katerina Kainova2003wKSBM Prag
7
4
7
12Alina Seitz2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
5
3
1
13Eugenia Tenenbaum2003wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
4
0
1
14Johannes Sell2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
4
2
1
15Mikulas Brzon2003mKSBM Prag
2
7
3
16Adrien Moritz2003mAsphalte Roller RW
2
3
0
17Lina Deeg2003wSZ Kornwestheim
2
5
0
18Nicolas Keller2003mTSV Bernhausen
2
2
3
19Fabian Kopp2003mSkate Club Allgäu
2
7
10
20Fran Vanhoutte2003wZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
1
1
1
21Laura Zondler2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
18
12
22Korvasová Lucie2003wIN-LINE VESELI
1
1
0
23Charlotte Gallbronner2003wDAV Neu-Ulm
1
8
7
24Alexandros Apostolidis2003MMannheimer ERC
1
1
0
25Till Schäfer2003mMannheimer ERC e.V.
1
1
2
26Antonino Caprino2003mFuT Geisingen
1
0
1
27Anna Toth2003wBurningwheelsteam
1
0
0
28Justin Bauer-Chen2003mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
5
29Gianmarco Bianchi2003mANPI POLISPORTIVA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI
1
0
0
30Samuel Ghebreyohanes2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
0
31Lucas Flath2003MRSG Michelstadt
0
0
1
32Sinan Erdan2003m
0
0
0
33Marketa Fajkusova2003wKSB Benatky
0
0
0
34Jana Fankhauser2003wHotWheels Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
35Nhak Farao2003mBRIANZA inline
0
0
0
36Elias Fink2003mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
37Diana Helzle2003wVfL Ulm
0
0
0
38Lara Sophie Flach2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
39Jakob Flad2003m
0
0
1
40Yannick Fladerer2003mTB Jahn Wiesau
0
1
2
41Michelle Grannò2003wA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
0
0
0
42Luisa Handel2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
43Jana Frankhauser2003wHot Wheels Biel
0
0
0
44Jana Güntert2003wKids on Skates
0
0
0
45Baptiste Fuhrmann2003mColmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
0
0
46Alexandre Godfrin2003mVFR Büttgen e.V. 1912 Speedskater Düsseldorf
0
0
0
47Kiera Gallini2003wTSV Neuenstein
0
0
0
48Eva - Marie Greiner2003wTSV Neuenstein
0
0
0
49Max Gudenschwand2003m
0
0
1
50Giulia Gatti2003wBRIANZA inline
0
0
0
51Max Guyon2003mAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
52Marie Gegout2003wAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
53Tiara Geidel2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
54Tobias Geiger2003mTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
55Enrico Gerber2003mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
0
56Sofie De Ridder2003wReko Roller Club Zemst
0
0
1
57Robin Endriss2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
58Gabriele Baietta2003mPadernese
0
0
0
59Balint Bödei2003mBurningwheelsteam
0
0
2
60Ricco Blülle2003mSchweiz
0
0
0
61Hanna Bíró2003wTornádó Team Szeged
0
0
0
62Zachary Belt2003mGTC2014
0
0
0
63Annalena Bellon2003wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
64Sarah Barzin2003wERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
65Lisa Baier2003wSpeedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
0
2
0
66Milan Brissinck2003mZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
0
0
0
67Anna Baber2003wSSC Meissen e.V.
0
1
1
68Félix Atheim2003mRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne
0
0
0
69Markus Way-Da Aschwanden2003mHot Wheels Biel
0
0
0
70Markus Aschwanden2003m
0
1
2
71Anastasia Arroyave Davydova2003wPaen Canariam Team
0
0
0
72Julian Angele2003MRSG Michelstadt
0
1
0
73Alessia Amadi2003wPOLISPORTIVA CASIER TV
0
0
0
74Jolan Brissinck2003mZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
0
0
0
75Katrin Büchert2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
76Robin Endriß2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
77Merel De Prins2003wReko Roller Club Zemst
0
0
0
78Matilde Elli2003wASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
0
0
0
79Sarah Egner2003wTSV Neuenstein
0
0
0
80Marco Yedegelegn Dolcetti2003mASD SKATING RHO
0
0
0
81Marie-Christin Dieterich2003wSSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
82Flavio Di Nardi2003mRoma 7 Pattinaggio
0
0
0
83Nina Horn2003wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
84Andrea Cremaschi2003mASD SKATING RHO
0
0
1
85Niklas Calver2003m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
0
0
0
86Alessia Cornero2003wA. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
0
0
0
87Alessio Clementoni2003mASD ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA MARTINSICURO (TE
0
0
0
88Laurine Choulet2003wASCAP Roller Skating
0
2
1
89Eleonora Chierici2003wREDBLACK ROLLER TEAM
0
0
0
90Mathis Chartogne2003mVoujeaucourt RCV
0
0
0
91Laura Casallas2003wTeam Futoro Sports
0
0
0
92Antonio Caprino2003mFuT Geisingen
0
0
0
93Lisa Helzle2003wVfL Ulm
0
0
0
94Joy Zurbuchen2003wRC Aaretal
0
0
0
95Ellen Hornemann2003wSpeedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
0
0
1
96Carina Rothweiler2003wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
97Lara Schöffler2003wTurnerbund Gaisburg
0
0
0
98Tim Schlegel2003mFuT Geisingen
0
0
0
99Eben Schiff2003mColmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
0
0
100Sophia Scheuermann2003wTSV Neuenstein
0
0
0
101Miriam Sardo2003wDAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
102Egoitz Sanchez2003mAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA
0
0
0
103Jasmin Rück2003wTSV Neuenstein
0
0
0
104Franco Rogenmoser2003mJuka-Linthline
0
0
3
105Jessica Schwald2003wFuT Geisingen
0
0
0
106Carolin Rith2003wFuT Geisingen
0
0
0
107Carolin Rieht2003wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
108Jonathan Rentschler2003mRun4life
0
0
0
109Justin Reinhart2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
5
110Lukas Pribik2003mKSBM Prag
0
2
1
111Lizian Pninzbach2003mAsphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
112Arianna Paschini2003wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
0
0
0
113Noah Marco Schröder2003m
0
0
0
114Maya Schwan2003wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
1
115Leonie Ohl2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
116Anna Tóth2003wBurningwheelsteam
0
0
0
117Nina Wrona2003wUKS Znicz Klodzko
0
0
0
118Simay Will2003wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
119Dana Wenzel2003w
0
0
0
120Mara Weißer2003wArena Geisingen Skate School
0
0
0
121Leonhard Wegmann2003mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
122Sina Wagner2003wDAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
123Julian Trux2003mTS Bayreuth
0
0
1
124Sophia Torres2003wCiudad Blanca
0
0
0
125Pia Schwörer2003wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
126Folques Tomás2003mCCRVÁLEGA - PATINAGEM
0
0
0
127Alina Tempelmann2003w
0
0
0
128Anna Steuler2003w
0
0
0
129Mara Sternagel2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
0
130Yannis Steffens2003mTS Bayreuth
0
0
0
131Maélya Simon2003wAsphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
132Maria Silva2003wCCRVÁLEGA - PATINAGEM
0
0
0
133Ella Oswald2003wVfL Ulm
0
0
0
134Jakob Obermeier2003mTSV Bernhausen
0
1
0
135Yoann Huck2003mAsphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
136Saskia Kotz2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
0
137Nolwen Letout2003wLA BEAUMANOIR DINAN
0
0
0
138Barbara Lebda2003wUKS Znicz Klodzko
0
0
0
139Vivien Lau2003wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
140Veivien Lau2003wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
141Svenja Landhäußer2003wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
142Philipp Kunz2003mTSV Bernhausen
0
1
2
143Kira Kunz2003wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
144Veronika Korvasová2003wIN-LINE VESELI
0
0
1
145Alienor Leveque2003wAsphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
146Lilian Klotz2003wSSF Heilbronn
0
0
6
147Yakup Kern2003m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
0
0
0
148Luis Zuber2003m
0
0
0
149Leelou Jeannet De Thandt2003wAM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
150Patrik David Imre2003mHungary
0
0
1
151Malek Ibrahim2003mSZ Kornwestheim
0
2
3
152Marisol Hund2003w
0
0
0
153Aliénor Leveque2003wAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
154Tatiana Lewan2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
155Tobias Notzke2003mTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
156Stefan Merk2003mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
157Linda Nielsch2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
158Irene Naccari2003wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
0
0
0
159Tim Muhr2003mTSV Neustadt
0
0
0
160Jamie Müller2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
1
161Teddy Million-Grenot2003mAM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
162Zoe Meyer2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
163Sarah Meyer2003wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
164Valentina Mendoza Alvarez2003wCPV RIVAS-INGRAVITY
0
3
1
165Tatjana Lewang2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
1
166Peter Marzahn2003mSpeedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
0
0
0
167Oceane Marconi2003wRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne
0
0
0
168Valentina Manzo2003wPOLISPORTIVA CASIER TV
0
0
0
169Sofia Mantoan2003wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
170Andrea Lothaire2003wVoujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse
0
1
2
171Andréa Lothaire2003wVoujeaucourt RCV
0
0
0
172Luigi Libutti2003mA.N.P.I. POLISPOSTIVA PATTINAGGIO
0
0
0
173Felix Altheim2003mRSDB Dijon
0
0
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de