Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen
48
21
16
2Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn
34
21
23
3Luca Burkhard2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
25
16
8
4Jakob Keitel2005mTSV Bernhausen
15
31
23
5Simon Maurer2005mTB Jahn Wiesau
8
4
3
6Samuel Ghebreyohanes2005mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
6
1
6
7Tiara Geidel2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
6
10
14
8Adriana Pískatá2005wKSBM Prag
5
0
0
9Fabian Frick2005mDAV Neu-Ulm
4
4
8
10Gianna Kaiser2005wSkate Club Allgäu
4
0
0
11Maelya Simon2005wAsphalte Roller RW
3
2
0
12Patrik Malecek2005mKSBM Praha
3
2
0
13Alessia Smaldone2005wA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO
2
0
1
14Manuel Peraboni2005mA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA SEZIONE PATTINAGGIO
2
1
0
15Cora Kundisch2005wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
2
0
0
16Johana Stodolova2005wKSBM Praha
2
2
1
17Josephine Müller2005wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
2
0
18Fynn Quirin2005MERC Homburg
1
1
0
19Nicholas Belt2005mGTC2014
1
2
0
20Lara Schmauder2005wVfL Ulm
1
9
17
21Zuzana Stodolova2005wKSBM Praha
1
2
1
22Jakob Keitec2005mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
23Nevio Gross2005mRSC Liestal
0
1
1
24Isabelle Kreutze2005wSSV Zuffenhausen
0
0
0
25Johanna Kelessidis2005wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
26Kira Kunz2005wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
3
27Tamara Káldi2005wBurningwheelsteam
0
0
0
28Hugo Grahe2005m
0
0
0
29Clara Haug2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
30Helena Kelessidis2005wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
31Eva Holubcova2005wKSBM Praha
0
0
0
32Anna Horn2005wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
33Luca Goettelmann2005mSkate Club Allgäu
0
2
2
34Lily Hecksteden2005wSkate Network Saar
0
0
0
35Katja Kaiser2005wFuT Geisingen
0
0
0
36Svenja Hecht2005wVfL Ulm
0
1
1
37Lilou Joly2005wRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne
0
0
0
38Clea Garropin2005wDIJON ROLLER SPORTS
0
1
1
39Riccardo Ceola2005mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia
0
0
0
40Violette Braun2005wBischheim Speed Skating
0
0
0
41Natalie Cerny2005wVfL Ulm
0
0
0
42Alice Colombo2005wBRIANZA inline
0
0
0
43Jonas Derendinger2005mRolling Stars, CH - Selzach (Schweiz)
0
0
0
44Samy Boufelaas2005MAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
45Ricco Blülle2005mRolling Stars
0
1
1
46Pauline Amann2005wSpvgg Besigheim
0
0
0
47Anna Amantea2005wRoma 7 Pattinaggio
0
0
0
48Justin Baul2005mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
49Michelle Birk2005wGSV Maichingen
0
0
0
50Carolin Dutschke2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
1
51Loreen Egner2005wTSV Neuenstein
0
0
0
52Olimpiusz Furgala2005mUKS Znicz Klodzko
0
0
0
53Lionel Fuhrmann2005mColmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
0
0
54Cléa Garropin2005wDIJON ROLLER SPORTS
0
0
0
55Leon Lau2005mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
56Vanessa Geilert-Canete2005wRSG Michelstadt
0
2
1
57Maria Francesca2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
58Anna Flath2005wRSG Michelstadt
0
0
0
59Tom Eichhorn2005mTSV Bernhausen
0
0
1
60Alexander Farthofer2005mSC Lattella Wörgl
0
1
3
61Elias Fink2005MSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
2
62Luisa Fladerer2005wTB Jahn Wiesau
0
3
0
63Samuel Ghebreyjohannes2005mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
64Filippo Marretta2005mASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
0
0
0
65Fiona Schuck2005wMannheimer ERC e.V.
0
0
0
66Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
1
67Maélya Simon2005wAsphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
3
68Chiara Sinisi2005wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
69Tommaso Spaventa2005mRoma 7 Pattinaggio
0
0
0
70Johanna Schlaud2005wVfL Ulm
0
0
1
71Joelina Schinke2005wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
1
72Daniel Sautter2005mSpVgg Holzgerlingen LT
0
0
0
73Katja Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
74Viola Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
3
75Lisa Schattranek2005wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
76Julian Springer2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
77Yannis Steffens2005mTS Bayreuth
0
0
0
78Jennifer Waffenschmidt2005wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
79Tanja Wachswender2005wSteirischer Rollsportverband
0
0
0
80Jonas Weyhing2005mTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
81Alicia Wiche2005wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
82Alberto Zaffaroni2005mCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
83Martina Vanetti2005wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
84Anna Trux2005wTS Bayreuth
0
0
0
85Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen
0
3
14
86Benjamin Streif2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
87Siebe Suttels2005mRSC Heverlee
0
0
1
88Jakub Szpunar2005mUKS Znicz Klodzko
0
0
0
89Katharina Sauer2005wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
90Giorgia Sardo2005wDAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
91Jolina Meyer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
92Anja Merk2005wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
93Lukas Meyer2005mTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
94Marlene Mönnich2005wTSSC Erfurt
0
0
2
95Michaël Momot2005mVoujeaucourt RCV
0
0
0
96Lukas Meline2005mBSS
0
0
0
97Thibaut Martinez2005mAsphalte Roller Rixheim
0
1
1
98Paula Lück2005wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
99Megan Maceachen2005wTeichwiesenschule Korntal
0
0
0
100Hannah Josephin Mack2005wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
101Patryk Zenner2005mUKS Znicz Klodzko
0
0
0
102Michael Momot2005mVoujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse
0
0
0
103Alessandro Mosca2005mBRIANZA inline
0
0
0
104Gaetan Rethore2005mAM Sports Dijon
0
0
0
105Emelie Plaß2005wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
106Veronika Rihova2005wKSBM Prag
0
0
0
107Sophie Rothe2005wGSV Maichingen
0
0
0
108Linda Rottenkolber2005wTSV Lenting
0
0
0
109Adriana Piskata2005wKSBM Prag
0
1
0
110Varad Patil2005mAnrede
0
0
0
111Lukas Müller2005mTB Jahn Wiesau
0
2
1
112Sophie Müller2005wTB Jahn Wiesau
0
0
0
113Siddharth Nirmal2005mSwiss International Schoo...
0
0
0
114Elyan Pagani2005mBRIANZA inline
0
0
0
115Adam Lhotak2005mKSBM Praha
0
0
1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de