Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
31
9
13
2Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
18
29
26
3Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
15
8
15
4Felix Stritzel2008mSAV Neuhausen
14
0
5
5Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm
9
15
6
6Felix Plaß2008mSkate Club Allgäu
5
2
7
7Benjamin Schleip2008mSkate Club Allgäu
4
4
2
8Veronika Dykastova2008wKSBM Prag
4
5
1
9Giorgio Ghisio Erba2008mRoma 7 Pattinaggio
3
0
0
10Ralf Shchetyna2008mPLSU Ukraine
2
0
0
11Nina Sauer2008wSkate Club Allgäu
2
6
6
12Angelica Caimi2008wCARDANO INLINE
1
2
0
13Niklas Storz2008mSAV Neuhausen
1
5
4
14Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
1
7
2
15Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
1
5
7
16Valentina Grannò2008wA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
0
0
1
17Samantha Haid2008wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
18Lina Hammerschmidt2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
19David Gring2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
1
20Leonie Hecksteden2008WERC Homburg
0
0
0
21Marie Hoffmann2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
22Amélia Hohler2008wAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
23Arsenij Ivanov2008mTV Datteln 09 e. V.
0
0
1
24Malja Kerscher2008wPostSV Landshut
0
0
0
25Tim Hoffert2008mRSG Michelstadt
0
1
1
26Sami Himpel2008mTSV Bernhausen
0
0
5
27Patrick Hecht2008mVfL Ulm
0
1
0
28Lara Hendreich2008w TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
29Hannah Hill2008wSSF Heilbronn
0
2
5
30Annika Hecht2008wVfL Ulm
0
0
1
31Anna Eppinger2008wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
32Jessica Bovay2008wRolling Stars Selzach
0
0
0
33Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
34Jana Buness2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
35Tina Blum2008wRolling Stars Selzach
0
0
0
36Melanie Blum2008wRolling Stars Selzach
0
0
0
37Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
38Emma Blattmann2008w
0
0
0
39Mirja Bluhm2008wRhein-Neckar Skater e.V.
0
0
0
40Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
41Nele Buscher2008wERC Homburg
0
0
0
42Niklas Federle2008mArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
43Marvin Funk2008mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
44Elisa Gab2008WSC Saarpfalz Bechhofen
0
0
0
45Max Paul Köhler2008m
0
1
0
46Emma Ellwanger2008w
0
0
0
47Selin Cakmak2008wGemeinschaftsschule Illin...
0
0
0
48Ambre Carapeto2008WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
49Francesco Casalinuovo2008m
0
0
0
50Samira Ganter2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
51Mathilde Lequien2008WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
52Damien SILVESTRE--STRIEGEL2008mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating
0
1
0
53Damien Silvestre--Striegel2008mBSS
0
2
0
54Celina Spieler2008w TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
55Mia Schwan2008w TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
56Lia Schott2008w
0
0
0
57Ben Schaffranek2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
58Lotta Schiffer2008wJuka Linthline
0
0
0
59Simon Schmauder2008mDAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
60Angelos Stafilidis2008mSSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
61Lara Stiller2008wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
62Emely Webster2008wCaipi-Sk8er
0
0
0
63Alessia Wittmack2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
64Camilla Zaffaroni2008wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
65Valerie Weber2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
66Sharon Vicini2008wBRIANZA inline
0
0
2
67Samuel Stirnat2008mERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
68Maja Stoffler2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
69Emily Thomas2008wVfL Ulm
0
0
0
70Hanna Saemann2008w
0
0
0
71Savanna Ruggaber2008wSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
72Vanda Lhotakova2008wKSBM Praha
0
0
0
73Paul Marczell2008m TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
74Magdalena Matic2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
75Simi Zambre2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
76Daniel Lau2008mArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
2
77Ronja Kordina2008m
0
0
0
78Felix Kremer2008mTS Bayreuth
0
0
0
79Felix Lang2008mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
2
80Alessandro Montorselli2008mTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
81Naël OSTER2008mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating
0
0
0
82Matti Quirin2008mERC Homburg
0
3
0
83Steven Reisdorf2008mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
84Sarah Rosner2008wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
1
1
85Paul Porath2008m
0
0
0
86Paul Pinkert2008mCaipi-Sk8er
0
0
1
87Carlos Pereira2008mERSG Darmstadt
0
0
1
88Lina Petutschnigg2008wSC Lattella Wörgl
0
0
0
89Max Pinkert2008mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
90Leo Kohlweg2008mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de