Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
35
12
13
2Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
18
29
26
3Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
15
8
16
4Felix Stritzel2008mSAV Neuhausen
14
0
5
5Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm
9
19
8
6Felix Plaß2008mSkate Club Allgäu
5
2
7
7Veronika Dykastova2008wKSBM Prag
4
5
1
8Benjamin Schleip2008mSkate Club Allgäu
4
4
2
9Giorgio Ghisio Erba2008mRoma 7 Pattinaggio
3
0
0
10Ralf Shchetyna2008mPLSU Ukraine
2
0
0
11Nina Sauer2008wSkate Club Allgäu
2
6
6
12Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
1
5
7
13Niklas Storz2008mSAV Neuhausen
1
5
5
14Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
1
8
6
15Angelica Caimi2008wCARDANO INLINE
1
2
0
16Valentina Grannò2008wA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
0
0
1
17Patrick Hecht2008mVfL Ulm
0
1
0
18Annika Hecht2008wVfL Ulm
0
0
1
19Lina Hammerschmidt2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
20Peit Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
21David Gring2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
1
22Samantha Haid2008wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
23Lara Hendreich2008wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
24Amélia Hohler2008wAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
25Robin Huber2008mERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
26Arsenij Ivanov2008mTV Datteln 09 e. V.
0
0
1
27Marie Hoffmann2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
28Tim Hoffert2008mRSG Michelstadt
0
1
1
29Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
30Hannah Hill2008wSSF Heilbronn
0
2
5
31Sami Himpel2008mTSV Bernhausen
0
0
5
32Leonie Hecksteden2008WERC Homburg
0
0
0
33Samira Ganter2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
34Selin Cakmak2008wGemeinschaftsschule Illin...
0
0
0
35Eliana Calabrese2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
36Ambre Carapeto2008WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
37Tina Blum2008wInlineclub Rolling Stars Selzach
0
0
0
38Nele Buscher2008wERC Homburg
0
0
0
39Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
40Jana Buness2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
41Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
42Melanie Blum2008wInlineclub Rolling Stars Selzach
0
0
0
43Francesco Casalinuovo2008m
0
0
0
44Marvin Funk2008mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
45Elisa Gab2008WSC Saarpfalz Bechhofen
0
0
0
46Jessica Bovay2008w
0
0
0
47Niklas Federle2008mArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
48Anna Eppinger2008wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
49Mirja Bluhm2008wRhein-Neckar Skater e.V.
0
0
0
50Malja Kerscher2008wPostSV Landshut
0
0
0
51Emma Ellwanger2008w
0
0
0
52Emma Blattmann2008w
0
0
0
53Felix Lang2008mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
2
54Mia Schwan2008WTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
0
55Damien SILVESTRE--STRIEGEL2008mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating
0
1
0
56Damien Silvestre--Striegel2008mBSS
0
2
0
57Celina Spieler2008wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
58Lia Schott2008w
0
0
0
59Simon Schmauder2008mDAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
60Hanna Saemann2008w
0
0
0
61Ben Schaffranek2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
62Lotta Schiffer2008wJuka Linthline
0
0
0
63Angelos Stafilidis2008mSSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
64Lara Stiller2008wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
65Emely Webster2008wCaipi-Sk8er
0
0
0
66Alessia Wittmack2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
67Camilla Zaffaroni2008wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
68Valerie Weber2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
69Sharon Vicini2008wBRIANZA inline
0
0
2
70Samuel Stirnat2008mERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
71Maja Stoffler2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
72Emily Thomas2008wVfL Ulm
0
0
0
73Savanna Ruggaber2008wSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
74Sarah Rosner2008wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
1
1
75Daniel Lau2008mArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
2
76Mathilde Lequien2008WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
77Vanda Lhotakova2008wKSBM Praha
0
0
0
78Paul Marczell2008mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
79Simi Zambre2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
80Felix Kremer2008mTS Bayreuth
0
0
0
81Max Paul Köhler2008m
0
1
0
82Leo Kohlweg2008mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
0
83Ronja Kordina2008m
0
0
0
84Magdalena Matic2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
85Alessandro Montorselli2008mTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
86Paul Porath2008m
0
0
0
87Matti Quirin2008mERC Homburg
0
3
0
88Steven Reisdorf2008mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
89Paul Pinkert2008mCaipi-Sk8er
0
0
1
90Max Pinkert2008mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
91Naël OSTER2008mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating
0
0
0
92Carlos Pereira2008mERSG Darmstadt
0
0
2
93Lina Petutschnigg2008wSC Lattella Wörgl
0
0
0
94Philipp Kocher2008mRolling Stars
0
0
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de