Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
37
21
17
2Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm
20
21
8
3Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
18
36
28
4Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
16
9
21
5Felix Stritzel2008mSAV Neuhausen
14
0
5
6Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
7
11
10
7Felix Plaß2008mSkate Club Allgäu
5
2
7
8Veronika Dykastova2008wKSBM Prag
5
6
2
9Benjamin Schleip2008mSkate Club Allgäu
4
4
2
10Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
3
7
9
11Giorgio Ghisio Erba2008mRoma 7 Pattinaggio
3
0
0
12Nina Sauer2008wSkate Club Allgäu
3
8
7
13Samuel Stirnat2008mERSG Darmstadt
2
1
0
14Ralf Shchetyna2008mPLSU Ukraine
2
0
0
15Niklas Storz2008mSAV Neuhausen
1
5
5
16Carlos Pereira2008mERSG Darmstadt
1
2
2
17Angelica Caimi2008wCARDANO INLINE
1
2
0
18Patrick Hecht2008mVfL Ulm
0
1
0
19Mirja Bluhm2008wRhein-Neckar Skater e.V.
0
0
0
20Emma Blattmann2008w
0
0
0
21Julian Häußer2008mTSV Bernhausen
0
0
1
22Samantha Haid2008wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
23Lina Hammerschmidt2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
24Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
2
6
25Annika Hecht2008wVfL Ulm
0
0
1
26Lara Hendreich2008wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
27Leonie Hecksteden2008WERC Homburg
0
0
0
28Valentina Grannò2008wA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
0
0
1
29Hannah Hill2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
2
5
30Sami Himpel2008mTSV Bernhausen
0
0
5
31Tim Hoffert2008mRSG Michelstadt
0
1
1
32Marie Hoffmann2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
33Amélia Hohler2008wAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
34Robin Huber2008mERSG Darmstadt
0
0
2
35Arsenij Ivanov2008mTV Datteln 09 e. V.
0
0
1
36David Gring2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
1
37Samira Ganter2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
38Melanie Blum2008wInlineclub Rolling Stars Selzach
0
0
0
39Mailin Decker2008wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
40Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
41Nele Buscher2008wERC Homburg
0
0
0
42Selin Cakmak2008wGemeinschaftsschule Illin...
0
0
0
43Eliana Calabrese2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
44Ambre Carapeto2008WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
45Francesco Casalinuovo2008m
0
0
0
46Lilli Marleen Dalski2008wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
47Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
48Jessica Bovay2008w
0
0
0
49Tina Blum2008wInlineclub Rolling Stars Selzach
0
0
0
50Aileen Dohmel2008wSSC Köln 1998 e.V.
0
0
0
51Lara Bölz2008w
0
0
0
52Karolina Jedlickova2008wTB Jahn Wiesau
0
0
0
53Emma Ellwanger2008w
0
0
0
54Anna Eppinger2008wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
55Niklas Federle2008mArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
56Marvin Funk2008mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
57Elisa Gab2008WSC Saarpfalz Bechhofen
0
0
0
58Jana Buness2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
59Sesilija Ivanovski2008wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
60Simi Zambre2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
61Anaelle Julienne2008wSSC Köln 1998 e.V.
0
0
0
62Angelos Stafilidis2008mSSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
63Ben Schaffranek2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
64Lotta Schiffer2008wJuka Linthline
0
0
0
65Simon Schmauder2008mDAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
66Lia Schott2008w
0
0
0
67Mia Schwan2008WTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
1
68Damien SILVESTRE--STRIEGEL2008mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating
0
1
0
69Damien Silvestre--Striegel2008mBSS
0
2
0
70Celina Spieler2008wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
71Jim Spurgeon2008mInline Club Mittelland
0
2
0
72Lara Stiller2008wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
73Savanna Ruggaber2008wSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
74Maja Stoffler2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
75Kaya Tyler Stüber2008m
0
0
0
76Emily Thomas2008wVfL Ulm
0
0
0
77Jael Turek2008wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
78Sharon Vicini2008wBRIANZA inline
0
0
2
79Tjara Von Krüchten2008wLG Neckar-Enz
0
0
0
80Valerie Weber2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
81Emely Webster2008wCaipi-Sk8er
0
0
0
82Alessia Wittmack2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
1
83Hanna Saemann2008w
0
0
0
84Sarah Rosner2008wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
1
1
85Malja Kerscher2008wPostSV Landshut
0
0
0
86Vanda Lhotakova2008wKSBM Praha
0
0
0
87Philipp Kocher2008mRolling Stars
0
0
0
88Max Paul Köhler2008m
0
1
0
89Clara Kohler2008wSpeedteam Freiburg FT 1844
0
0
0
90Leo Kohlweg2008mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
0
91Camilla Zaffaroni2008wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
92Felix Kremer2008mTS Bayreuth
0
0
0
93Felix Lang2008mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
2
94Daniel Lau2008mArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
2
95Mathilde Lequien2008WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
96Emily Luz2008wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
97Steven Reisdorf2008mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
98Leonie Luz2008wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
99Paul Marczell2008mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
100Magdalena Matic2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
101Alessandro Montorselli2008mTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
102Naël OSTER2008mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating
0
0
0
103Lina Petutschnigg2008wSC Lattella Wörgl
0
0
0
104Max Pinkert2008mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
105Paul Pinkert2008mCaipi-Sk8er
0
0
1
106Paul Porath2008m
0
0
0
107Matti Quirin2008mERC Homburg
0
3
1
108Ronja Kordina2008m
0
0
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de