Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Ayleen Moeller2010wSkizunft Kornwestheim
20
3
2
2Matej Marsik2010mTSuGV Großbettlingen
15
8
12
3Vincent Braun2010mSkate Club Allgäu
9
8
4
4Luisa Fuchs2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
3
6
2
5Vincent Till Braun2010mSkate Club Allgäu
2
0
0
6Mia Zschaetzsch2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
2
0
1
7Sohan OSTER2010mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating
1
0
0
8Mia Zschätzsch2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
9Melis Kosan2010wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
1
0
10Samantha Kocher2010wRolling Stars
0
0
0
11Leopold Kees2010mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
5
12Paul Kaufmann2010mSV Winnenden
0
0
0
13Lilli Honer2010wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
14Elissa Hornung2010wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
15Laura Kreyer2010wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
1
2
16Maria Andreea Hij2010wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
17Luise Handschuh2010w
0
0
1
18Niklas Glasbrenner2010mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
19Kaisa Glasbrenner2010wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
20Hanna Egelseer2010w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V
0
0
0
21Lya Dina2010wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
22Jason Kotz2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
6
23Wensheng Liu2010mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
1
24Moritz Kriehebauer2010mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
1
25Annika Scholl2010wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
26Elisabeth WOOCK2010wBischhoff Straßbourg Skating
0
0
0
27Luca Wittmack2010mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
1
0
28Philipp Waffenschmidt2010mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
29Thomas Silvestre--Striegel2010mBSS
0
0
0
30Fabio Schwab2010mVfL Ulm
0
1
1
31Maximilian Schröter2010mArena Geisingen Inlinesport e.V.
0
0
0
32Helena Schleip2010wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
1
33Sarah Kuske2010wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
34Elin Ritter2010wRSC Liestal
0
0
1
35Max Pinkert2010mCaipi-Sk8er
0
0
0
36Timo Osterried2010mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
37Henning Nagel2010m
0
0
0
38Nils Massier2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
39Livia Magin2010wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
40Alina Locher2010WRSC Liestal
0
2
1
41Luuk Berheide2010mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de