Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleAnzahl Starts
1Saskia Kotz2004w TSuGV Grossbettlingen
161
2Maya Schwan2004w TSuGV Grossbettlingen
128
3Vincent Vintiska2004mVfL Ulm
125
4Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim
117
5Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen
90
6Enni Wielsch2004wMannheimer ERC
79
7Jakob Obermeier2004mTSV Bernhausen
77
8Pia Schwörer2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
77
9Svenja Landhäußer2004wSkizunft Kornwestheim
77
10Alisa Weiher2004wSkate Club Allgäu
74
11Mia Sauer2004wSkate Club Allgäu
66
12Tobias Notzke2004mTSV Bernhausen
42
13Kristina Kleinschmidt2004wISC Regensburg
42
14Leo Wegmann2004mSkate Club Allgäu
37
15Sina Wagner2004wDAV Neu-Ulm
35
16Felix Falke2004mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
31
17Jana Güntert2004wSpeedskater Zug / Team Rollerblade Schweiz
30
18Vinzenz Ott2004mTSV Lenting
28
19Leonie Florence Ohl2004wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
28
20Lukas Pribik2004mKSBM Prag
28
21Johannes Sell2004mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
25
22Kiara Rudigier2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
24
23Joy Zurbuchen2004wRollerblade Swiss
23
24Jessica Schwald2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
21
25Gregory Plattner2004mRSC Liestal
21
26Pavel Prochazka2004mKSBM Prag
20
27Jessica Baumgardt2004wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
18
28Fabian Ruf2004mTSV Bernhausen
15
29Lukas Varinsky2004mKSBM Prag
15
30Ashley Völker2004wSkate Club Allgäu
13
31Lana Schmidt2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
12
32Jessica Summer Baumgardt2004WBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
12
33Tara Bluhm2004wRhein-Neckar Skater e.V.
12
34Moritz Plank2004mSC Lattella Wörgl
11
35Marie Luise Sänger2004wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
10
36Dominik Buxmann2004mTS Bayreuth
10
37Jan Danko2004mTB Jahn Wiesau
10
38Lara Schmauder2004wDAV Neu-Ulm
9
39Lasse Silcher2004mSSF Heilbronn
8
40Leonie Ohl2004wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
8
41Carolin Dutschke2004wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
8
42Ole Westphal2004mTSV Lenting
8
43Fabrizio Bätje2004mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
7
44Lisanne Freudenschuß2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
7
45Svenja Landhäuser2004wSZ Kornwestheim
7
46Laura Tietz2004wTSV Bernhausen
7
47Justin Tunat2004mSkate Club Allgäu
7
48Charlotte Hodino2004wAsphalte Roller RW
6
49Stefan Huber2004mSC Lattella Wörgl
6
50Patrik Imre2004mBurningwheelsteam
6
51Matthieu Guyon2004mAsphalte Roller RW
6
52Greta Ripamonti2004wPadernese
6
53Izan De Pablos Garcia2004mCPV RIVAS-INGRAVITY
6
54Jule Justine Anton2004wERSG Darmstadt
6
55Hanna Schröder2004wSAV Neuhausen
6
56Johanna Stodolova2004wKSBM Prag
6
57Yannis Steffens2004mTS Bayreuth
5
58Tiara Geidel2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
5
59Luca Burkhard2004mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
5
60Lennart Kittel2004mTSV Bernhausen
5
61Maya Linnea Schwan2004wTSV Bernhausen
5
62Mario Huth Luque2004mTSV Bernhausen
4
63Samuel Kaiser2004mSkate Club Allgäu
4
64Maximilian Succolowsky2004mSpeedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
4
65Fabian Kopp2004mSkate Club Allgäu
4
66Alina Hien2004wSkate Club Allgäu
4
67Jette Güth2004wSpeedskate-Club Meißen e. V.
4
68Julian Trux2004mTS Bayreuth
4
69Laura Files2004wTS Bayreuth
4
70Yannick Fladerer2004mTB Jahn Wiesau
4
71Immanuel Gareiß2004mSkate Club Allgäu
4
72Leonie Krumbacher2004wSkate Club Allgäu
4
73Leonhard Wegmann2004mSkate Club Allgäu
4
74Lilly Auerhammer2004wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
4
75Giulia Surugiu2004wRoma 7 Pattinaggio
3
76Sofia Crippa2004wASCO Skating Concorezzo
3
77Leandro Gross2004mRSC Liestal
3
78Julia BARBARA2004wCOLMAR AURORE ROLLER SKATING
3
79Luis Gloor2004mSpeed Skater St. Gallen
3
80Ihor Oblap2004mPLSU Professional Liague Speedskating Ukraine
3
81Gaetan RETHORE2004mAM Sports Dijon
3
82Lily Hecksteden2004WERC Homburg
3
83Alessandra Barba2004wCARDANO INLINE
3
84Jil Hauri2004wHotWheels Future Two
3
85Leonie Hartmeier2004w
3
86Pietro Tommaso Cavezzan2004mASCO Skating Concorezzo
3
87Noemi Barba2004wCARDANO INLINE
3
88Jessica Geiger2004wTSV Bernhausen
3
89Alexis RIDOLFI2004mAM Sports Dijon
3
90Emanuele Troiani2004mA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
3
91Jana Fankhauser2004wHotWheels Biel
3
92Maélya Simon2004wAsphalte Roller Rixheim
3
93Lilian Afonso2004mAM Sports Dijon
3
94GARCIA IZAN DE PABLOS2004mCLUB MUNICIPAL DE PATINAJE ARGANDA DEL REY
3
95Eva Maria Amort2004wSC Lattella Wörgl
3
96Brice SCHULTZ2004mAsphalte Roller Rixheim
3
97Fabian Frick2004mDAV Neu-Ulm
3
98Julia Soltau2004WBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
99Camilla Vittoria Tamborini2004wASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia
3
100Franco Rogenmoser2004mJuka Linthline
3
101Imre Patrik2004mBurning Wheels Team
3
102Joel Heiss2004MMannheimer ERC
3
103Alessandro Ballabio2004mBRIANZA inline
3
104Luca Straub2004mSpeed Skater St. Gallen
3
105Bastian Bade2004mSpeedSkater Bielefeld e.V.
3
106Jules Vincent2004mDIJON ROLLER SPORTS
3
107Marvin Klotz2004mSSF Heilbronn
3
108Lynn Dautermann2004WERC Homburg
3
109Sumit Suman Mohanty2004mSZ Kornwestheim
3
110Sidney Kunz2004mOEISC Wien
3
111Marcello Branduardi2004mGR. PATT. MOBILI CANTU CRA-BCC
3
112Giorgia Loglisci2004wGR. PATT. MOBILI CANTU CRA-BCC
3
113Alice Marletti2004wASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
3
114Natascha Lindenskov2004wTalent Team Denmark
3
115Maelya Simon2004wAsphalte Roller Rixheim
3
116Benjamin Straub2004mSSF Heilbronn
3
117Lucia Amantea2004wRoma 7 Pattinaggio
3
118Rebecca Valagussa2004wASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
3
119Ricco Blülle2004mInline Club Mittelland
3
120Elise Huen2004wAsphalte Roller RW
3
121Jakob Obermayer2004mTSV Bernhausen
3
122Greta Pfann2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
123Lise Auvray2004wAM Sports Dijon
3
124Abby Steketee2004wGTC2014
3
125Pappalardo Pappalardo2004ma.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa
3
126Manuela Munoz2004wCiudad Blanca
3
127Shreyas Karadi2004mGTC2014
3
128Tanja Wachswender2004wSteirischer Rollsportverband
3
129Barbara Julia2004wcars
3
130Mattis Pouillot2004mAM Sports Dijon
3
131Laura Heiss2004WMannheimer ERC
3
132Gianna Kaiser2004wSkate Club Allgäu
2
133Alice Lafoi2004wBischheim Speed Skating
2
134Julian Stiller2004mTSV Bernhausen
2
135Marlek Ibrahim2004mSZ Kornwestheim
2
136Jakob Keitel2004m
2
137Felix Grünberg2004mVfL Ulm
2
138Lea Hadzizulfic2004wTSV Bernhausen
2
139Carolina Albert2004w
1
140Leona Winkelmann2004wASV Köln
1
141Marcel Raphael Barth2004m
1
142Raphael Heß2004mSSF Heilbronn
1
143Deniz Sönmez2004mVfL Ulm
1
144Patrizia Mertz2004wSG Sindringen-Ernsbach
1
145Maurice Meer2004m
1
146Ella Oswald2004wVfL Ulm
1
147Daniel Simko2004mSkating Club Kosice
1
148Lisa Schnekenburger2004wSki Club Villingen
1
149Lana Seidl2004w
1
150Jannik Kümmerle2004m
1
151Judith Ketterer2004w
1
152Kevin Fourneret2004mAM Sports Dijon
1
153Deniz Cakmak2004mTeam Sport Evolution
1
154Samuel Ghebreyohanes2004mVerein
1
155Maya Hammerschmidt2004wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
156Giorgia Sardo2004wDAV Neu-Ulm
1
157Moritz Heinz2004mVerein
1
158Peston Belt2004mGTC2014
1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de