Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Gianna Kaiser2006wSkate Club Allgäu
25
18
12
2Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm
24
26
22
3Lukas Müller2006mTB Jahn Wiesau
12
7
2
4Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen
9
24
10
5Joelina Schinke2006wSSF Heilbronn
9
7
11
6Anna Weber2006wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
7
5
3
7Nevio Gross2006mRSC Liestal
6
10
5
8Leonardo Bossi2006mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia
5
1
2
9Luisa Fladerer2006wTB Jahn Wiesau
4
8
2
10Yessic Schibler2006mHotWheels Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
11Katharina Sauer2006wSkate Club Allgäu
3
1
6
12Daniel Leiser2006mHotWheels Biel
3
0
0
13Violette BRAUN2006wBischheim Speed Skating
3
0
0
14Menichini Giorgia2006wA.S.D. DEBBY ROLLER TEAM
2
1
0
15Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen
2
7
17
16Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
2
7
3
17Tiara Geidel2006wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
2
1
0
18Julia Bedon2006wPadernese
1
1
0
19Lennart Gros2006MERC Homburg
1
2
0
20Timothy Michea2006mAsphalte Roller RW
1
3
1
21Sophie Müller2006wTB Jahn Wiesau
1
0
5
22Gross Nevio2006mRSC Liestal
1
2
0
23Nicolas Gab2006mERC Homburg
1
0
2
24Sharon Pendl2006wSC Lattella Wörgl
1
0
0
25Maurice Marosi2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
0
26Lara Schmauder2006wDAV Neu-Ulm
1
2
0
27Lorenzo Bonvicino2006mA. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
1
2
0
28Adrian Vajansky2006mKSBM Praha
1
1
1
29Ricco Blülle2006mRolling Stars
1
3
1
30Seeh Annemarie2006wSAV Neuhausen
1
1
1
31Joel Heiss2006mMannheimer ERC e.V.
1
0
1
32Lucas Gebel2006mAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
33Lara Gattamorta2006wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
34Alia Himpel2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
35Hannah Hauschel2006wSPEED-TEAM-STUTTGART
0
0
0
36Raphael Gallbronner2006mDAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
37Milena Grossenbacher2006wInline Club Mittelland
0
0
0
38Serafin Heitkamp2006mK.P.E. Klub
0
0
0
39Alia Sophie Himpel2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
40Lorena Sophia Hettich2006w
0
0
0
41Janina Grönwoldt2006w
0
0
0
42Adrian Gerber2006mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
0
43Maximilian Hoh2006m
0
0
0
44Leon Geisheimer2006mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
45Malte Alexander Hettich2006m
0
0
0
46Ljepa-Maria Groth2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
47Viktoria Eitl2006wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
48Adoxe Beylet2006wBischheim Speed Skating
0
0
0
49Kenan Besirevic2006mSC- Latella Wörgl
0
0
0
50Rosalie Boehm2006wSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
0
0
1
51Tommaso Bonvicino2006mA. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
0
0
1
52Selina Miso Bopp2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
53Selina Bopp2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
54Mirlinda Berisha2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
55Simon Beck2006mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
56Konstantin Aravidis2006MMannheimer ERC
0
0
0
57Samuele Abis2006mCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
58Alice Aspesi2006wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
59Nina Auer2006wAsphalte Roller RW
0
3
1
60Cecchelli Azzurra2006wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
0
0
0
61Fedora Tindara Braghieri2006wASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
0
0
0
62Violette Braun2006wBischheim Speed Skating
0
0
0
63Anna Horn2006wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
64Carolin Dutschke2006wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
65Emil Ellwanger2006m
0
0
0
66Manuel Eppinger2006mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
67Jolea Farian2006wTC Ludwigsburg
0
0
0
68Alessia Distasio2006wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
69Giorgia Dilascio2006wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
70Leonie Casalinuovo2006w
0
0
1
71Luca Burkhard2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
3
0
72Roger Casanova2006m
0
0
0
73Maïa Decelle2006wADRollers Epernay
0
0
0
74Zoira Dicaterino2006wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
75Jesica Forstova2006wKSBM Prag
0
0
0
76Nina Kormányos2006wTornádó Team Szeged
0
0
1
77Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm
0
4
13
78Tamino Schinke2006mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
1
79Justine Marie Schlichtholz2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
80Vicky Schmid2006wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
81Anne-Marie Seeh2006wSAV Neuhausen
0
1
1
82Ronja Schwald2006wFuT Geisingen
0
0
1
83Vanille SCHIFF2006wColmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
1
1
84Vanille Schiff2006wColmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
0
0
85Lisa Schaffranek2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
1
86Anna Saile2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
87Felix Schaich2006mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
88Robin Scheidhauer2006mVfL Ulm
0
0
0
89Giada Schiavone2006wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
90Annemarie Seeh2006wSAV Neuhausen
0
0
1
91Constantin Segelbacher2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
92Marco Voigt2006mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
93Verena Tome2006wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
94Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
95Elisa Wegner2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
96Lia Winkelmann2006wSV LöWi Köln
0
0
0
97Luca Storz2006mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
98Maja Stoffler2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
99Arthur Sinner2006m
0
0
0
100Ina Sinn2006WMannheimer ERC
0
2
0
101Luca Siviglia2006mA.S.D. ANPINLINE PATTINAGGIO COLOGNO MONZESE
0
0
0
102Nadia Spurgeon2006wInline Club Mittelland
0
0
0
103Anna Stamatoudi2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
104Amelie Saemann2006w
0
0
0
105Jeannine Rosner2006wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
0
106Fabian Kümmerle2006m
0
0
0
107Felix Kromer2006mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
108Keven Launer2006mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
109Anna Lerchenmüller2006wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
110Jessica Martinov2006wSAV Neuhausen
0
0
2
111Wenke Lorenz2006w
0
1
0
112Jonas Kriehebauer2006mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
113Amelie-Sophie Winter2006WSC Saarpfalz Bechhofen
0
0
0
114Annika Ketterer2006w
0
0
0
115Tom Joecks2006MERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
116Josip Klisanin2006mTSV Lenting
0
1
2
117Arthur Köthe2006m1 FC Nürnberg
0
0
0
118Hanna Kopp2006wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
1
119Jessica Martynov2006wSAV Neuhausen
0
4
1
120Emma Mencarelli2006wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
0
0
0
121Cedric Plattner2006mRSC Liestal
0
0
0
122Anja Ott2006wTSV Lenting
0
0
0
123Enzo Ramirez2006mVfL Ulm
0
0
2
124Tina Renz2006w
0
0
0
125Benjamin Rieker2006mSSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
126Caroline Olive2006w
0
0
0
127Matias Monticelli2006mMatterhorn Ski Club
0
1
2
128Fabrizio Merra2006mASCO Skating Concorezzo
0
0
0
129Anja Merk2006wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
130Timothy MICHEA2006mAsphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
2
131Berisha Mirlinda2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
132Marie Mötzung2006wSSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
133Tyler Imwinkelried2006mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de