Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm
28
28
22
2Gianna Kaiser2006wSkate Club Allgäu
27
21
14
3Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen
13
25
12
4Lukas Müller2006mTB Jahn Wiesau
12
7
2
5Joelina Schinke2006wSSF Heilbronn
9
7
11
6Anna Weber2006wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
7
5
3
7Nevio Gross2006mRSC Liestal
6
10
5
8Leonardo Bossi2006mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia
5
1
2
9Adrian Vajansky2006mKSBM Prag
4
1
1
10Katharina Sauer2006wSkate Club Allgäu
4
2
8
11Luisa Fladerer2006wTB Jahn Wiesau
4
8
2
12Yessic Schibler2006mHotWheels Biel-Bienne
3
0
1
13Daniel Leiser2006mHotWheels Biel
3
0
0
14Violette BRAUN2006wBischheim Speed Skating
3
0
0
15Tiara Geidel2006wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
2
1
0
16Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen
2
13
18
17Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
2
8
6
18Menichini Giorgia2006wA.S.D. DEBBY ROLLER TEAM
2
1
0
19Julia Bedon2006wPadernese
1
1
0
20Timothy Michea2006mAsphalte Roller RW
1
3
1
21Nicolas Gab2006mERC Homburg
1
0
2
22Sophie Müller2006wTB Jahn Wiesau
1
0
5
23Gross Nevio2006mRSC Liestal
1
2
0
24Sharon Pendl2006wSC Lattella Wörgl
1
0
0
25Seeh Annemarie2006wSAV Neuhausen
1
1
1
26Maurice Marosi2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
0
27Ricco Blülle2006mRolling Stars
1
3
1
28Lorenzo Bonvicino2006mA. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
1
2
0
29Joel Heiss2006mMannheimer ERC e.V.
1
0
1
30Lara Schmauder2006wDAV Neu-Ulm
1
2
0
31Lennart Gros2006MERC Homburg
1
2
0
32Raphael Gallbronner2006mDAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
33Milena Grossenbacher2006wInline Club Mittelland
0
0
0
34Ljepa-Maria Groth2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
35Alia Sophie Himpel2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
36Hannah Hauschel2006wSPEED-TEAM-STUTTGART
0
0
0
37Alia Himpel2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
38Jesika Forstova2006wKSBM Prag
0
0
0
39Lara Gattamorta2006wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
40Malte Alexander Hettich2006m
0
0
0
41Jesica Forstova2006wKSBM Prag
0
0
0
42Serafin Heitkamp2006mK.P.E. Klub
0
0
0
43Adrian Gerber2006mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
0
44Leon Geisheimer2006mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
45Lucas Gebel2006mAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
46Lorena Sophia Hettich2006w
0
0
0
47Janina Grönwoldt2006w
0
0
0
48Carolin Dutschke2006wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
49Adoxe Beylet2006wBischheim Speed Skating
0
0
0
50Kenan Besirevic2006mSC- Latella Wörgl
0
0
0
51Marco Biasoli2006mPostSV Landshut
0
0
0
52Rosalie Boehm2006wSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
0
0
1
53Selina Bopp2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
54Tommaso Bonvicino2006mA. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
0
0
1
55Mirlinda Berisha2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
56Simon Beck2006mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
57Konstantin Aravidis2006MMannheimer ERC
0
0
0
58Samuele Abis2006mCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
59Alice Aspesi2006wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
60Nina Auer2006wAsphalte Roller RW
0
3
1
61Cecchelli Azzurra2006wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
0
0
0
62Selina Miso Bopp2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
63Fedora Tindara Braghieri2006wASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
0
0
0
64Maximilian Hoh2006m
0
0
0
65Alessia Distasio2006wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
66Viktoria Eitl2006wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
67Emil Ellwanger2006m
0
0
0
68Manuel Eppinger2006mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
69Giorgia Dilascio2006wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
70Zoira Dicaterino2006wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
71Luca Burkhard2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
3
0
72Violette Braun2006wBischheim Speed Skating
0
0
0
73Leonie Casalinuovo2006w
0
0
1
74Roger Casanova2006m
0
0
0
75Maïa Decelle2006wADRollers Epernay
0
0
0
76Jolea Farian2006wTC Ludwigsburg
0
0
0
77Hanna Kopp2006wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
1
78Tamino Schinke2006mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
1
79Vanille SCHIFF2006wColmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
1
1
80Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm
0
4
13
81Justine Marie Schlichtholz2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
82Ronja Schwald2006wFuT Geisingen
0
0
1
83Vicky Schmid2006wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
84Vanille Schiff2006wColmar Aurore Roller Skating
0
0
0
85Giada Schiavone2006wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
86Anna Saile2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
87Amelie Saemann2006w
0
0
0
88Lisa Schaffranek2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
1
89Felix Schaich2006mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
90Robin Scheidhauer2006mVfL Ulm
0
0
0
91Anne-Marie Seeh2006wSAV Neuhausen
0
1
1
92Annemarie Seeh2006wSAV Neuhausen
0
0
1
93Verena Tome2006wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
94Luca Storz2006mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
95Marco Voigt2006mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
96Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
97Lia Winkelmann2006wSV LöWi Köln
0
0
0
98Elisa Wegner2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
99Maja Stoffler2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
100Anna Stamatoudi2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
101Ina Sinn2006WMannheimer ERC
0
2
0
102Constantin Segelbacher2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
103Arthur Sinner2006m
0
0
0
104Luca Siviglia2006mA.S.D. ANPINLINE PATTINAGGIO COLOGNO MONZESE
0
0
0
105Nadia Spurgeon2006wInline Club Mittelland
0
0
0
106Jeannine Rosner2006wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
0
107Benjamin Rieker2006mSSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
108Felix Kromer2006mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
109Jonas Kriehebauer2006mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
110Fabian Kümmerle2006m
0
0
0
111Keven Launer2006mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
112Wenke Lorenz2006w
0
1
0
113Anna Lerchenmüller2006wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
114Nina Kormányos2006wTornádó Team Szeged
0
0
1
115Amelie-Sophie Winter2006WSC Saarpfalz Bechhofen
0
0
0
116Tom Joecks2006MERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
117Tyler Imwinkelried2006mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
118Annika Ketterer2006w
0
0
0
119Josip Klisanin2006mTSV Lenting
0
1
6
120Arthur Köthe2006m1 FC Nürnberg
0
0
0
121Jessica Martinov2006wSAV Neuhausen
0
0
2
122Jessica Martynov2006wSAV Neuhausen
0
4
1
123Anja Ott2006wTSV Lenting
0
0
0
124Caroline Olive2006w
0
0
0
125Cedric Plattner2006mRSC Liestal
0
0
0
126Enzo Ramirez2006mVfL Ulm
0
0
2
127Tina Renz2006w
0
0
0
128Matias Monticelli2006mMatterhorn Ski Club
0
1
2
129Marie Mötzung2006wSSF Heilbronn
0
0
0
130Anja Merk2006wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
131Emma Mencarelli2006wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
0
0
0
132Fabrizio Merra2006mASCO Skating Concorezzo
0
0
0
133Timothy MICHEA2006mAsphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
2
134Berisha Mirlinda2006wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
135Anna Horn2006wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de