Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
62
13
6
2Hanna Kopp2007wSkate Club Allgäu
29
13
8
3Tamino Schinke2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim
19
19
12
4Martin Bohumsky2007mKSBM Prag
16
4
3
5Isabell Fuchs2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
9
3
3
6Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen
5
8
13
7Eliska Prochazkova2007wKSBM Prag
4
1
6
8Emily Müller2007wSAV Neuhausen
4
3
5
9Leni Sommer2007wSkate Club Allgäu
3
9
10
10Maja Stoffler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
3
2
8
11Hannah Wagner2007wDAV Neu-Ulm
3
2
7
12Monica Huth Luque2007wTSV Bernhausen
2
0
1
13Simon Düppre2007mERSG Darmstadt
2
3
1
14Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
13
8
15Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
7
9
16Renate Wittenbecher2007wSAV Neuhausen
1
6
3
17Sofia Güntter2007wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
0
0
18Bettina Grünberg2007wVfL Ulm
0
0
0
19David Gring2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
20Rugo Greimel2007mPostSV Landshut
0
0
0
21Stina Hornung2007WTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
22Lea Kapfer2007WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
23Magdalena Kees2007wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
24Malja Kerscher2007wPostSV Landshut
0
0
0
25Amy Hueber2007wSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk
0
0
0
26Maxime Goettelmann2007mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
8
27Sarah Haupt2007wSC Lattella Wörgl
0
0
0
28Lara Hendreich2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
29Virginia Holzmann2007wSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
30Annalena Guske2007w
0
0
0
31Svea Frisch2007wSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
32Leonie Casalinuovo2007w
0
0
1
33Gioele Citterio2007mBRIANZA inline
0
0
0
34Sofia Clementoni2007wASD ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA MARTINSICURO (TE
0
0
0
35Felizia Boufelaas2007WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
36Mia Bihari2007wRSC Liestal
0
0
0
37Robert Armstrong2007mMannheimer ERC e.V.
0
1
0
38Simon Beck2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
2
39Piet Berheide2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
40Enzo Colmenares2007mVfL Ulm
0
3
0
41Jana Ehler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
42Raphael Gallbronner2007mDAV Neu-Ulm
0
12
12
43Jonathan Gareiß2007mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
4
44Lukas Gasteiger2007mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
0
45Hannah Kopp2007wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
46Tecla Fiorile2007wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
47Victoria Eitl2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
48Viktoria Eitl2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
49Carola Falco2007wBRIANZA inline
0
0
0
50Julie Goettelmann2007wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
2
51Ilaria Mangiacotti2007WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
52Nina Sauer2007wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
53Emma Schätz2007wTSV Lenting
0
1
0
54Felix Schaich2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
2
55Simon Schmauder2007mDAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
56Onno Ruben2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
57Mathilda Rieht2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
58Cedric Plattner2007mRSC Liestal
0
7
3
59Alexa Reifen2007wTV Datteln 09 e. V.
0
0
0
60Hannah Remmert2007wERSG Darmstadt
0
0
0
61Alina Schulz2007WMannheimer ERC
0
0
0
62Ronja Schwald2007wFuT Geisingen
0
0
0
63Marco Voigt2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
1
64Arian Walder2007mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
0
65Sara Wenisch2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
66Anemie Umbscheiden2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
1
67Karolina Sucha2007wKSBM Praha
0
0
0
68Mara Elena Soloveiu2007wPostSV Landshut
0
0
0
69Katharina Specht2007wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
70Alea Springer2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
71Felix Plaß2007mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
1
72Annely Perviz2007wSC Lattella Wörgl
0
0
0
73Emily Marczell2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
74Ivona Matkovic2007wSC Lattella Wörgl
0
3
0
75Amine MERDJA2007mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating
0
0
0
76Ram Zambre2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
77Masin Mahmoud2007mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
0
78Vlera Kuqi2007wSC- Latella Wörgl
0
0
0
79Julius Lingemann2007MSpeedfuchs.de
0
0
0
80Patrycja Lorenz2007wUKS Znicz Klodzko
0
0
0
81Annica Mewes2007wEichholzschule Sindelfingen
0
0
0
82Alessandro Montorselli2007mTSV Bernhausen
0
4
3
83Nadine Pawasserat2007wMERC e. V.
0
0
2
84Patrick Pawletzki2007MMannheimer ERC
0
0
0
85Martina Perugini2007wRoma 7 Pattinaggio
0
0
0
86Anja Ott2007wTSV Lenting
0
0
0
87Ruben Onno2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
88Emiliy Müller2007wSAV Neuhausen
0
1
0
89Lorenz Mueller2007mVfL Ulm
0
1
0
90Lilly Muhr2007wTSV Neustadt
0
0
0
91Freya Kunz2007wERC Homburg
0
0
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de