Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
47
11
6
2Hanna Kopp2007wSkate Club Allgäu
24
11
6
3Tamino Schinke2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim
19
19
12
4Martin Bohumsky2007mKSBM Prag
14
4
2
5Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen
5
8
13
6Eliska Prochazkova2007wKSBM Prag
4
1
4
7Emily Müller2007wSAV Neuhausen
4
3
5
8Maja Stoffler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
3
2
7
9Hannah Wagner2007wDAV Neu-Ulm
3
2
7
10Isabell Fuchs2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
3
1
0
11Leni Sommer2007wSkate Club Allgäu
2
7
8
12Monica Huth Luque2007wTSV Bernhausen
2
0
1
13Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
11
6
14Sofia Güntter2007wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
0
0
15Renate Wittenbecher2007wSAV Neuhausen
1
6
3
16Magdalena Kees2007wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
17Malja Kerscher2007wPostSV Landshut
0
0
0
18Maxime Goettelmann2007mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
8
19Julie Goettelmann2007wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
2
20Sarah Haupt2007wSC Lattella Wörgl
0
0
0
21Annalena Guske2007w
0
0
0
22Virginia Holzmann2007wSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
23Bettina Grünberg2007wVfL Ulm
0
0
0
24Amy Hueber2007wSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk
0
0
0
25Jonathan Gareiß2007mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
2
26David Gring2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
27Carola Falco2007wBRIANZA inline
0
0
0
28Felizia Boufelaas2007WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
29Leonie Casalinuovo2007w
0
0
1
30Gioele Citterio2007mBRIANZA inline
0
0
0
31Mia Bihari2007wRSC Liestal
0
0
0
32Piet Berheide2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
33Robert Armstrong2007mMannheimer ERC e.V.
0
1
0
34Simon Beck2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
2
35Sofia Clementoni2007wASD ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA MARTINSICURO (TE
0
0
0
36Enzo Colmenares2007mVfL Ulm
0
3
0
37Tecla Fiorile2007wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
38Svea Frisch2007wSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
39Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
3
3
40Viktoria Eitl2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
41Jana Ehler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
42Victoria Eitl2007WTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
43Raphael Gallbronner2007mDAV Neu-Ulm
0
12
12
44Ilaria Mangiacotti2007WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
45Simon Schmauder2007mDAV Neu-Ulm
0
0
0
46Alina Schulz2007WMannheimer ERC
0
0
0
47Ronja Schwald2007wFuT Geisingen
0
0
0
48Felix Schaich2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
2
49Emma Schätz2007wTSV Lenting
0
1
0
50Mathilda Rieht2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
0
51Nina Sauer2007wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
52Mara Elena Soloveiu2007wPostSV Landshut
0
0
0
53Katharina Specht2007wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
54Arian Walder2007mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
0
55Sara Wenisch2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
56Marco Voigt2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
1
57Anemie Umbscheiden2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
0
1
58Alea Springer2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
59Karolina Sucha2007wKSBM Praha
0
0
0
60Cedric Plattner2007mRSC Liestal
0
7
3
61Felix Plaß2007mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
1
62Ram Zambre2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
63Ivona Matkovic2007wSC Lattella Wörgl
0
3
0
64Masin Mahmoud2007mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
0
0
65Patrycja Lorenz2007wUKS Znicz Klodzko
0
0
0
66Vlera Kuqi2007wSC- Latella Wörgl
0
0
0
67Julius Lingemann2007MSpeedfuchs.de
0
0
0
68Annica Mewes2007wEichholzschule Sindelfingen
0
0
0
69Alessandro Montorselli2007mTSV Bernhausen
0
4
3
70Martina Perugini2007wRoma 7 Pattinaggio
0
0
0
71Annely Perviz2007wSC Lattella Wörgl
0
0
0
72Patrick Pawletzki2007MMannheimer ERC
0
0
0
73Nadine Pawasserat2007wMannheimer ERC e.V.
0
0
2
74Lilly Muhr2007wTSV Neustadt
0
0
0
75Anja Ott2007wTSV Lenting
0
0
0
76Hannah Kopp2007wSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de