Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm
32
11
17
2Pauline Selzer2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
30
8
3
3Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm
15
36
12
4Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
5
6
4
5Junes Choucair2009mSAV Neuhausen
4
7
0
6Pia Rottenkolber2009wTSV Lenting
3
3
6
7Giulia Marelli2009wBRIANZA inline
2
1
0
8Tija Schäfer2009wMannheimer ERC e.V.
2
1
1
9Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
7
18
10Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
3
9
11Linus Oscar Sotke2009mPost SV Buer e. V.
1
0
2
12Milena Litz2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
1
1
13Lukas Schneider2009mTV Datteln 09 e. V.
1
0
1
14Rabea Brugger2009wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
1
0
0
15Ryan Brina2009mSC- Latella Wörgl
1
2
0
16Asia Aspesi2009wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
17Jonathan Häcker2009mSAV Neuhausen
0
1
8
18Ugron Greimel2009mPostSV Landshut
0
0
2
19Anna Gohl2009wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
20Lenny Imwinkelried2009mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
21Damla Akkus2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
22Jason Kotz2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
23Clara Kohler2009w
0
0
0
24Ivan Klisanin2009mTSV Lenting
0
0
0
25Valentin Holzmann2009mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
26David Gebel2009mAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
27Leonie Hecksteden2009wSkate Network Saar
0
0
0
28Anna Epinger2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
29Francesco Casalinuovo2009m
0
0
0
30Junes Chocair2009mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
31Arina Calej2009wSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
32Giuliana Calabrese2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
33Marie Brugger2009wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
2
0
34Luisa Buxmann2009wTS Bayreuth
0
1
1
35Ateo Brehmer2009m
0
0
0
36Helena Bozanis2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
37Eryne Copol2009WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
38Anna Eppinger2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
1
39Mia Bonaventura2009wERC Homburg
0
0
0
40Eryne Cobol2009wAsphalte Roller RW
0
1
0
41Gaelle Krafft2009WAsphalte Roller RW
0
1
2
42Lisa Gattamorta2009wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
43Léo Mascali2009MAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
44Franziska Schneider2009wTSV Lenting
0
0
1
45Selma Schönfeld2009wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
46Julia Schmidt2009wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
3
2
47Angelina Schmidt2009WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
48Moritz Schaich2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
1
49Ben Schattranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
50Cassandra-Mercedes Schrimpf2009wMERC e. V.
0
0
0
51Sara Scotto2009wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
0
0
0
52Emely Webster2009wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
53Luca Wittmack2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
54Philipp Waffenschmidt2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
55Carlo Tagliabue2009mBRIANZA inline
0
1
1
56Janne Sefrin2009mERC Homburg
0
2
1
57Klara Sucha2009wKSBM Praha
0
0
3
58Anton Ruben2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
59David Reis2009mArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
2
0
60Max Massier2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
61Magdalena Matic2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
62Anne Massier2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
63Noëlle Zenklusen2009wRSC Liestal
0
0
0
64Alicia Markwart2009wSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
65Matej Marsik2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
0
66Maëlly Michea2009wAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
67Maelly Michea2009wAsphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
68Paul Pinkert2009mSchillerschule Bad Cannstatt. Speed Team Stuttgart
0
0
0
69Matteo Ponziani2009mRoma 7 Pattinaggio
0
0
0
70Max Pinkert2009mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
71Fabian Pfeiffer2009mTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
72Ayleen Moeller2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
73Avani Patil2009wAnrede
0
0
0
74Jana-Jasmin Kurrle2009w
0
0
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de