Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Gold
Silber
Bronze
1
Patrick Hecht
2009
m
VfL Ulm
36
13
17
2
Pauline Selzer
2009
w
Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
35
14
5
3
Annika Hecht
2009
w
VfL Ulm
18
36
12
4
Alessia Wittmack
2009
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
10
17
25
5
Ben Schaffranek
2009
m
Skizunft Kornwestheim
10
11
8
6
Jonathan Häcker
2009
m
SAV Neuhausen
9
6
8
7
Junes Choucair
2009
m
SAV Neuhausen
8
13
3
8
Anna Eppinger
2009
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
7
7
8
9
Loona Hoffmann
2009
w
ASPHALTE ROLLER
5
1
0
10
Lina Trojan
2009
w
TSuGV Großbettlingen
4
4
5
11
Pia Rottenkolber
2009
w
TSV Lenting
3
4
9
12
Giulia Marelli
2009
w
BRIANZA inline
2
1
0
13
Clara Kohler
2009
w
Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844
2
4
0
14
Tija Schäfer
2009
w
Mannheimer ERC e.V.
2
1
1
15
Melissa Zimmermann
2009
w
TSuGV Großbettlingen
1
3
5
16
Emily Luz
2009
w
TSV Bernhausen
1
0
4
17
Milena Litz
2009
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
1
1
18
Mariesol Gottwein-Hopp
2009
w
ERSG Darmstadt
1
2
3
19
Elif Özel
2009
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
3
11
20
Marilou Rozek
2009
w
Asphalte Roller
1
1
2
21
Victoria Kollmeier
2009
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
1
2
5
22
Pia Franziska Rottenkolber
2009
w
TSV Lenting
1
2
0
23
Linus Oscar Sotke
2009
m
Post SV Buer e. V.
1
0
2
24
Lukas Schneider
2009
m
TV Datteln 09 e. V.
1
0
1
25
Ryan Brina
2009
m
SC- Latella Wörgl
1
2
0
26
Rabea Brugger
2009
w
Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck
1
0
0
27
Franziska Schneider
2009
w
TSV Lenting
1
0
2
28
Sesilija Ivanovski-Vötterle
2009
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
1
29
Sesilija Ivanovski
2009
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
30
Lenny Imwinkelried
2009
m
SAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
31
Emma Buchholz
2009
w
ERSG Darmstadt
0
0
3
32
Mia Bonaventura
2009
w
ERC Homburg
0
0
0
33
Helena Bozanis
2009
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
34
Ateo Brehmer
2009
m
0
0
0
35
Ivan Klisanin
2009
m
TSV Lenting
0
0
1
36
Marie Brugger
2009
w
Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck
0
2
0
37
Elena Anastasia Hij
2009
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
38
Leonie Hecksteden
2009
w
Skate Network Saar
0
0
0
39
Valentin Holzmann
2009
m
Skate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
40
Eryne Copol
2009
w
Asphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
41
Jihad Haj
2009
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
2
42
Eryne Cobol
2009
w
Asphalte Roller RW
0
1
0
43
Ugron Greimel
2009
m
PostSV Landshut
0
0
2
44
Luisa Buxmann
2009
w
TS Bayreuth
0
1
1
45
Giuliana Calabrese
2009
w
Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
46
Anna Gohl
2009
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
47
Giuliana Girona
2009
w
Asphalte Roller
0
2
0
48
David Gebel
2009
m
Asphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
49
Lisa Gattamorta
2009
w
CARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
50
Luisa Fuchs
2009
w
Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
1
0
51
Arina Calej
2009
w
SAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
52
Francesco Casalinuovo
2009
m
0
0
0
53
Mailin Decker
2009
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
1
54
Junes Chocair
2009
m
SAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
55
Mia Zschätzsch
2009
w
Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
56
Leonie Luz
2009
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
3
1
57
Jason Kotz
2009
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
58
Sara Scotto
2009
w
ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
0
0
0
59
Moritz Schaich
2009
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
1
60
Ben Schattranek
2009
m
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
61
Angelina Schmidt
2009
W
Asphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
62
Julia Schmidt
2009
w
Arena Geisingen Skate School
0
3
2
63
Selma Schönfeld
2009
w
TSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
64
Cassandra-Mercedes Schrimpf
2009
w
MERC e. V.
0
0
0
65
Janne Sefrin
2009
M
ERC Homburg
0
3
3
66
David Reis
2009
m
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
3
2
67
Klara Sucha
2009
w
KSBM Praha
0
0
3
68
Carlo Tagliabue
2009
m
BRIANZA inline
0
1
1
69
Zoé Touraine
2009
w
Nancy Roller Vitesse
0
0
0
70
Philipp Waffenschmidt
2009
m
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
71
Emely Webster
2009
w
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
72
Luca Wittmack
2009
m
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
73
Noëlle Zenklusen
2009
w
RSC Liestal
0
0
0
74
Anton Ruben
2009
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
75
Matteo Ponziani
2009
m
Roma 7 Pattinaggio
0
0
0
76
Konstantin Kowtun
2009
m
SSC Köln 1998 e.V.
0
0
0
77
Anne Massier
2009
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
78
Gaelle Krafft
2009
W
Asphalte Roller RW
0
1
2
79
Jana-Jasmin Kurrle
2009
w
0
0
0
80
Anouk Le Houedec
2009
w
ASPHALTE ROLLER
0
0
0
81
Alicia Markwart
2009
w
SAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
82
Matej Marsik
2009
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
0
83
Léo Mascali
2009
M
Asphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
84
Max Massier
2009
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
85
Paul Pinkert
2009
m
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
86
Magdalena Matic
2009
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
87
Maëlly Michea
2009
w
Asphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
88
Maelly Michea
2009
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
89
Ayleen Moeller
2009
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
90
Avani Patil
2009
w
Anrede
0
0
0
91
Fabian Pfeiffer
2009
m
TSV Bernhausen
0
2
2
92
Max Pinkert
2009
m
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
93
Asia Aspesi
2009
w
CARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
www.inline-loewen-cup.de