Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm
22
5
15
2Pauline Selzer2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
17
7
2
3Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm
11
27
11
4Junes Choucair2009mSAV Neuhausen
4
7
0
5Pia Rottenkolber2009wTSV Lenting
2
1
4
6Giulia Marelli2009wBRIANZA inline
2
1
0
7Tija Schäfer2009wMannheimer ERC e.V.
2
1
1
8Milena Litz2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
1
1
9Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
3
10
10Ryan Brina2009mSC- Latella Wörgl
1
2
0
11Mia Bonaventura2009wERC Homburg
0
0
0
12Leonie Hecksteden2009wSkate Network Saar
0
0
0
13Valentin Holzmann2009mSkate Club Allgäu
0
0
0
14Lenny Imwinkelried2009mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
15Asia Aspesi2009wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
16Jana-Jasmin Kurrle2009w
0
0
0
17Gaelle Krafft2009WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
18Jason Kotz2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
0
19Jonathan Häcker2009mSAV Neuhausen
0
1
8
20Lisa Gattamorta2009wCARDANO INLINE
0
0
0
21Francesco Casalinuovo2009m
0
0
0
22Arina Calej2009wSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
23Luisa Buxmann2009wTS Bayreuth
0
1
1
24Junes Chocair2009mSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0
25Ateo Brehmer2009m
0
0
0
26Eryne Copol2009WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
27Helena Bozanis2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
28Eryne Cobol2009wAsphalte Roller RW
0
1
0
29David Gebel2009mAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
30Matej Marsik2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
1
0
31Selma Schönfeld2009wTSV Bernhausen
0
0
0
32Julia Schmidt2009wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
0
3
2
33Angelina Schmidt2009WAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
34Ben Schattranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
35Sara Scotto2009wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
0
0
0
36Klara Sucha2009wKSBM Praha
0
0
3
37Luca Wittmack2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
38Emely Webster2009wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
39Philipp Waffenschmidt2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
40Carlo Tagliabue2009mBRIANZA inline
0
1
1
41Moritz Schaich2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
0
0
1
42Matteo Ponziani2009mRoma 7 Pattinaggio
0
0
0
43Maëlly Michea2009wAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
44Magdalena Matic2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
45Léo Mascali2009MAsphalte Roller RW
0
0
0
46Noëlle Zenklusen2009wRSC Liestal
0
0
0
47Maelly Michea2009wAsphalte Roller Rixheim
0
0
0
48Ayleen Moeller2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
0
0
0
49Paul Pinkert2009mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
50Max Pinkert2009mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
0
0
0
51Avani Patil2009wAnrede
0
0
0
52Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
6
53Alicia Markwart2009wSAV Neuhausen
0
0
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de